Bjorn Blankenship

82nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Men 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 3 (Novice) Junior Men 10-13 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Junior 1
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 3 Junior Men 10-13 1
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 1
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Junior 1
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Junior 1
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Junior 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
38 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Men 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 1
3 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: OBRA Mountain Bike Championship: Short Course 10-12 Junior Xc Men 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Men 10-12 1
11 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
13 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
12 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 1
46

See all results for Bjorn Blankenship or the 2018 Ironman.