Coco Leritz

142nd — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
8 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 10-12 1
11 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 10-12 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 1
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Corn Cross 2 Women 5 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 10-12 1
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 10-12 1
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 1
37

See all results for Coco Leritz or the 2018 Ironman.