Spring Westerfield

4th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 1
2 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Category 3 Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Women 15-16 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 14-18 1
10 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
16 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Junior Women 14-18 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 14-18 1
4 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
5 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 13-14 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championship Eddy Women 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
87 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
14 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 14-17 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 1
10 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 14-18 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Flying Mile 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 1-Lap Chariot 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
5 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
3 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
4 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 1
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
87

See all results for Spring Westerfield or the 2018 Ironman.