Summer westerfield

5th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 3 (Novice) Junior Women 10-14 1
5 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
7 Monday PIR Junior 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker STXC MTB Junior Women 1
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 3 (Novice) Women 10-13 1
9 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
10 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship Junior Men 1
8 Monday PIR Junior 1
9 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Women 1
9 Monday PIR Junior 1
11 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
26 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Overall 1
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Women 1
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Spring Thaw MTB: Enduro Short Course - Junior Women 10-13 1
2 Ashland's Spring Thaw MTB: XC Junior Women 10-13 1
10 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
2 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Junior Women 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K 1
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 6.8 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Girls 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Women 10-12 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group B 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group B 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Lap Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Standing Half Mile Group B 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group B 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group B 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Junior Women 10-13 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Women 5 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 2K 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 5-Lap Scratch 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
4 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Junior Women 10-14 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 500m 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 10-12 2K Pursuit 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 10-12 Omnium 1
5 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Flying Mile 1
4 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 1-Lap Chariot 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 8-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior 1
4 Portland Design Works Track Omnium Junior 1
5 The Red Line Criterium Women Fixed Gear 1
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Friday Category 4/5 Women Sprint 1
5 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 500 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Women 4/5 3K 1
3 Elite Track State Championships: Saturday Team Sprint 1
1 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 Monday PIR: Series Results Junior 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Juniosr B Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Team Sprint 2-Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior B Omnium 1
3 Keizer Rapids Junior Women 1
5 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Junior Omnium 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Totals Junior 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 13-14 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 9-13 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Elite Junior Women 1
12 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Elite Junior Women 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Women 13-14 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 1
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
9 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 1
2 Psychocross: Series Results Junior Women 9-12 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 1
2 Psychocross Junior Women 9-12 1
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 1
2 Psychocross: Overall Series Points Junior Women 9-12 1
151

See all results for Summer westerfield or the 2018 Ironman.