Mateen Richie

29th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 1
4 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series Junior Men 15-16 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Men 500m 1
3 OBRA Time Trial Championship Junior Men 15-16 1
19 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 13.8 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Boys 500m 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 1-Lap Chariot Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 6-Lap Scratch Group A 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Omnium Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 2K Group A 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior 3K Group A 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 2 Omnium 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Omnium 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 14-16 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A 500m 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Kilo 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Flying Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior Group A Omnium 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 5-Lap Scratch 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
1 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 500m 1
1 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 2K Pursuit 1
6 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Sprints 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Scratch 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Points 1
DNF Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior 15-16 Tempo 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Standing Lap 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 8-Lap Scratch 1
3 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Unknown Distance 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A Omnium 1
12 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
12 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Open 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Open 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Open 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 17-18 1
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 17-18 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 17-18 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 17-18 1
58

See all results for Mateen Richie or the 2018 Ironman.