Mielle Blomberg

31st — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women 1
11 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men 1
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 ( Expert) Women 1
2 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 45-49 1
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Singlespeed Women 1
27 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
34 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
25 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Singlespeed Women 1
4 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Women 1
24 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women 1
2 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Women Category 1-4 (80-Mile) 1
79 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles 1
5 Monday PIR CCX Bike 1
2 Monday PIR: Series Results CCX Bike 1
1 Keizer Rapids Category 2 Women 1
6 Keizer Rapids Singlespeed 1
1 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 2 Women 1
8 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Singlespeed 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women 1
2 Corn Cross Singlespeed Women 1
18 Corn Cross Singlespeed 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women 1
36 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women 1
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Women 1
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women 1
92 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Singlespeed Women 1
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women 1
57

See all results for Mielle Blomberg or the 2018 Ironman.