10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium

Bend, OR
June 9, 2018

Part of the 10 Barrel Brewing HDO

For results questions, please contact Terri Camp

Updated June 10, 2018 at 9:33 AM

Junior

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 16.0
2 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 13.0
3 8126 Gavin Bowen 10.0
4 5190 Greyson Turner 8.0
5 8064 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 6.0
6 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 5.0
7 8101 Bjorn Blankenship 4.0

Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 333 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 16.0
2 733 Todd Berger 13.0
3 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 10.0
4 346 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8.0
5 4213 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 6.0
6 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
7 3016 Brandon Gallagher 4.0
8 606 MICHAEL Brown 3.0
9 813 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 2.0
10 521 Jurgen Fennerl 1.0
11 378 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
12 516 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport
13 361 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar
14 308 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team
15 5035 Tom Kelly
16 36 Glenn Silver

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 16.0
2 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13.0
3 160 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.0
4 342 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8.0
5 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.0
6 834 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
7 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 4.0
8 128 Warren Atkey 3.0
9 53 Steven Beeler 2.0
10 759 Matt Kline Land Shark 1.0
11 858 Eric Romney BBC Bike Gallery Continental

Men 3

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 708 Aris Sophocles 16.0
2 38 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 13.0
3 379 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
4 347 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 8.0
5 372 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 6.0
6 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
7 603 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4.0
8 50 Matty Cusack 3.0
9 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0
10 604 John Chapman 1.0
11 3026 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene
12 548 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 8126 Gavin Bowen 16.0
2 4251 Justin Lair 13.0
3 4112 Peter Madsen 10.0
4 4205 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8.0
5 4025 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 6.0
6 52 Ben Rotert 5.0
7 5392 Joshua Azar Landspeed 4.0
8 4127 Kitch Turner 3.0
9 40 Josh Wilhite 2.0
10 5593 Scott Rowles 1.0
11 5451 Garen Marter
12 5101 Connor Donahue
13 4019 Chris Lind Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
14 4075 Michael Austin
15 51 Steve Rapp
16 5627 B.J. Boeck

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 246 Ryan Levering 16.0

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Omnium Points
1 7131 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.0