Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 27, 2018

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated June 28, 2018 at 8:52 AM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8048 Ryder Uetrecht
2 8126 Gavin Bowen
3 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
4 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
5 46 Tanner Bowen
6 8101 Bjorn Blankenship

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 641 Sean Davis
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 55 Scott Giles
5 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
7 56 Scott Jackson
8 890 James Coats
DNF 708 Aris Sophocles
DNF 920 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 641 Sean Davis
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 55 Scott Giles
5 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
7 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 567 Justin Guidroz
9 704 Jeremy Tufts
10 56 Scott Jackson
11 3000 Paul Armstrong
12 890 James Coats
13 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
14 606 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
15 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 3016 Brandon Gallagher
17 58 William Bergen IV
DNF 708 Aris Sophocles
DNF 733 Todd Berger
DNF 920 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 567 Justin Guidroz
3 704 Jeremy Tufts
4 3000 Paul Armstrong
5 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
6 606 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 3016 Brandon Gallagher
9 58 William Bergen IV
DNF 733 Todd Berger

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 54 Joshua Johnston
2 4112 Peter Madsen
3 737 Greg Freyberg
4 5500 Toby Woods
5 5346 Mark Goodman
6 8126 Gavin Bowen
7 49 Joseph Spampinato
8 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
9 704 Jeremy Tufts
10 58 William Bergen IV
11 5185 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
12 3016 Brandon Gallegher
13 4320 Henry Abel
14 5101 Connor Donahue
15 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
16 47 Chuck Meyer
17 5394 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
18 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
19 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 48 Phil Crawley Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF 5236 Jason Bavuso

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 54 Joshua Johnston
2 4112 Peter Madsen
3 5500 Toby Woods
4 5346 Mark Goodman
5 8126 Gavin Bowen
6 49 Joseph Spampinato
7 5185 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 4320 Henry Abel
9 5101 Connor Donahue
10 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
11 47 Chuck Meyer
12 5394 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
13 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
14 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 48 Phil Crawley Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF 5236 Jason Bavuso

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 246 Ryan Levering
2 253 Serena Bishop Gordon
3 400 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 260 Sophie Russenburger
5 45 Kelli Badillo

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7052 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
2 7046 Susan Kolb
3 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 7209 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
5 7105 Lori Gierloff