Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
June 27, 2018

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated June 28, 2018 at 8:52 AM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8048 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team
2 8126 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
3 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
4 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
5 46 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
6 8101 Bjorn Blankenship

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 641 Sean Davis TMB
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 55 Scott Giles Schnur
5 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
7 56 Scott Jackson
8 890 James Coats
DNF 708 Aris Sophocles
DNF 920 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 641 Sean Davis TMB
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 55 Scott Giles Schnur
5 121 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
6 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
7 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 567 Justin Guidroz
9 704 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
10 56 Scott Jackson
11 3000 Paul Armstrong
12 890 James Coats
13 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
14 606 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
15 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
16 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
17 58 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike
DNF 708 Aris Sophocles
DNF 733 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team
DNF 920 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 567 Justin Guidroz
3 704 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
4 3000 Paul Armstrong
5 779 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
6 606 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
7 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
8 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
9 58 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike
DNF 733 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 54 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
2 4112 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
3 737 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
4 5500 Toby Woods Murder of Crows
5 5346 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
6 8126 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
7 49 Joseph Spampinato Bowen Sports Performance
8 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
9 704 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team
10 58 Billy Bergen IV Priject Bike
11 5185 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
12 3016 Brandon Gallagher StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
13 4320 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
14 5101 Connor Donahue
15 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
16 47 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
17 5394 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
18 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
19 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 48 Phil Crawley Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF 5236 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 54 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
2 4112 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
3 5500 Toby Woods Murder of Crows
4 5346 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
5 8126 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
6 49 Joseph Spampinato Bowen Sports Performance
7 5185 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
8 4320 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
9 5101 Connor Donahue
10 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
11 47 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
12 5394 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling
13 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
14 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 48 Phil Crawley Hutch's Bend Dental
DNF 5236 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 246 Ryan Levering
2 253 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling
3 400 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
4 260 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian
5 45 Kelli Badillo Breakaway Women's Racing

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7052 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
2 7046 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
3 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
4 7209 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
5 7105 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports