Worthy Brewing Crit Series

Bend, OR
August 01, 2018

Part of the Worthy Brewing Crit Series

For results questions, please contact Chuck Kenlan

Updated August 1, 2018 at 8:45 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 8195 Roman Grinnell
2 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
3 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
4 8126 Gavin Bowen
5 8086 Lucian Spampinato
6 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
7 8127 Tanner Bowen

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 928 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 115 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 810 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
4 176 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery
5 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
6 733 Todd Berger
7 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
8 883 James Kramer
9 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
10 3016 Brandon Gallagher
11 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
12 567 Justin Guidroz
13 699 Billy Bergen IV
14 585 Jeffrey Johnson Boneyard Cycling
15 83 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
16 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 387 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
2 733 Todd Berger
3 541 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike
4 632 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office
5 3016 Brandon Gallagher
6 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
7 567 Justin Guidroz
8 699 Billy Bergen IV
9 585 Jeffrey Johnson Boneyard Cycling
10 83 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
11 667 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 5672 Alex Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 5346 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
3 5037 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
4 4112 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
5 8126 Gavin Bowen
6 83 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery
7 521 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental
8 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
9 60 Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy
10 768 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental
11 606 Mike Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
12 8195 Roman Grinnell
13 631 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows
14 5187 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
15 971 Mike Olson
16 699 Billy Bergen IV
17 3016 Brandon Gallagher
18 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
19 80 Johannes Dobler
20 81 Todd Campbell
20 5101 Connor Donahue
21 4338 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
22 4334 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
23 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
24 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
25 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 260 Sophie Russenberger
DNF 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
DNF 8127 Tanner Bowen

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5672 Alex Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
2 5346 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows
3 5037 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows
4 4112 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows
5 8126 Gavin Bowen
6 8008 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
7 60 Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy
8 8195 Roman Grinnell
9 5187 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles
10 8079 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy
11 80 Johannes Dobler
12 81 Todd Campbell
13 5101 Connor Donahue
14 4338 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows
15 4334 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling
16 5010 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling
17 8076 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy
18 5658 Colin DuPlantis
DNF 4263 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling
DNF 8127 Tanner Bowen

Women 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 253 Serena Bishop Gordon
2 82 Dafne Theroux-Izquierdo
3 260 Sophie Russenberger

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 7052 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
2 7097 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
3 7046 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports
4 7329 Isabel Lane
5 7105 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports