BrewHaus Cross

Jacksonville, OR
September 20, 2018

Part of the BrewHaus Cross

For results questions, please contact Vern Jensen

Updated September 25, 2018 at 8:26 PM

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Points
1 190 Richard Hogan Land Shark 10
2 4051 Bart Qualls 9

Junior Men U14

Num Name Team Points
1 169 Korbin Jones 10
DNF 194 Reason Townsend

Junior U10

Name Points
1 Porter Younkin 10
2 Miles Younkin 9
3 Asher Siemer 8
4 Jaxx Hendrickson 7
5 Asher Page 6
6 Moses Towmsend 5
7 Ryder Gracey 4
8 Liam Bustard 3
9 Diego Bronze 2

Masters 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 714 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 9
3 178 Bear Perrin 8
4 935 Reny Townsend 7
5 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 333 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 5
7 166 Doug Striley 4
8 162 Ryan Younkin 3
9 201 Scott Churchill 2

Masters 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5310 Aaron Bustard 10

Masters 50+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 658 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 845 Todd Gallaher 9
3 179 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 8
4 624 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 7
5 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
6 199 Bill Myers Cycle Analysis 5
DNF 4197 Mike Campbell

Masters 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 183 Brian Dwyer 10
2 167 John Lulich 9
3 5895 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 8
4 157 Cliff McCann 7
5 200 Jason Jantzer 6

Masters 60+ 3/4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5071 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 10
2 161 Michael Bansmer 9

Masters Women 35+ 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 200 Linda Tesman 9

Masters Women 35+ 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 292 Kate Rodriguez 10
2 203 Sarah Rockwell 9

Masters Women 50+ 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 184 Karen Dwyer 10

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 177 Jace Ives 10
2 859 Nathan Trimble 9
3 159 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis 8
4 181 Ross Jacques 7
5 187 Richard Hogan Land Shark 6

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 171 Michael Page 10
2 186 Jim Janousek 9
3 187 Dustin Fortado 8

Singlespeed

Num Name Team Points
1 373 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
2 333 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 9
3 315 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
4 520 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
5 166 Doug Striley 6
6 618 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
7 196 Alexander A J Palmer 4
8 624 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 3
9 165 Douglas Hecox 2

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Points
1 7025 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10

Women 3/4/5

Num Name Points
1 287 Niles McGee 10
2 173 Emmeline Hall 9