Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results

Coberg/Eugene, OR
July 29, 2018

Part of the Rally the Valley Omnium

Updated August 21, 2018 at 7:12 PM

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Age City
1 354 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 45 Wilsonville
2 813 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 49 Corvallis
3 592 Perry Lund 55 Springfield

Masters Men 50+

Num Name Team Age City
1 883 James Kramer 50 Scottsdale
2 592 Perry Lund 55 Springfield
3 4322 Mark Lipchick 60 eugene
4 5094 Allan Wright 61 Tigard
5 580 Scott Goldstein 52 Eugene
6 4015 Guy Polson 53 Springfield

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Age City
1 171 Maikey Lopera 49 Eugene
2 676 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20 Salem
3 922 Billy Truelove 44 Eugene
4 777 Stephen Bedford 40 Portland
5 106 Felipe Nystrom 35 Vancouver
6 118 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 39 Eugene
7 745 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26 Phoenix
8 199 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34 North Plains
9 109 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 50 Eugene
10 158 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 28 Eugene
11 875 Rob English English Cycles 41 Eugene
12 891 Christian Lam 29 Portland
13 881 James Kramer 20 Scottsdale
14 868 Sam Schartz 42 Creswell

Men 3

Num Name Team Age City
1 372 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 39 Albany
2 4173 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 34 Eugene
3 355 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43 Beavercreek
DNF 986 Dafne Theroux-Izquierdo 0.0

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Age City
1 4112 Peter Madsen 35 Bend
2 4207 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 24 Portland
3 5671 Connor Shimamoto 24 Portland
4 4172 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 36 Portland
5 4258 Micah Sardell 37 Eugene
6 4286 Eric McKinley 28 Corvallis
7 4243 Dwan Shepard 56 Eugene
8 4043 Dylan Wiggins 37 Portland
9 5042 Paul Brown 52 Albany
10 4182 Jacob Huebert 31 ashland
11 5317 Anthony Lally 40 Salem
12 5791 David Reitan 27 Philomath

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Age City
1 217 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23 ketchum
2 t986 Dafne Theroux-Izquierdo
3 219 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29 Bend

Women 3

Num Name Team Age City
1 283 Clara Terrell English Cycles 33 Eugene
2 414 Victoria Jansen 22 Portland
3 427 Nia Ransom 27 Portland

Women 4/5

Num Name Age
1 7290 Rachel Serslev 26
2 t983 Margaret Stanny 34