River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Series Overall

Portland and bend, OR
Sat, October 6 to Sun, November 18, 2018

Part of the River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade

Three event minimum. Results that don't meet the minimum are listed in italics. See the series rules.

Updated November 15, 2018 at 3:01 AM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 138
2 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 124
3 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 95
4 Dorothy Topper Team Finger 77
5 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 64
6 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 54
7 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 52
8 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 47
9 Shannon Sardell 28
10 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath Racing 26
11 Reagan Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 15
12 Libby Edmond 14
13 Nancy Grossman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 12
14 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 130
2 David Rosen Sage Titanium 107
3 David Boxberger 93
4 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 88
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 81
6 Peter Iverson 73
7 Nathan Koch Team Finger 67
8 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 66
9 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 55
10 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 53
11 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 46
12 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36
13 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 32
14 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 31
15 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28
16 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 27
17 Matthew Borisch 25
18 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
19 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 24
20 David Marchi Murder of Crows 20
21 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 18
22 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
23 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 15
24 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
25 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
26 Jon Bouffleur 12
27 Mark Sturges 10
28 Jeremey Wallace 9
29 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 9
30 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
31 Mike Estes 7
32 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 6
33 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 6
34 Travis Dougan 5
35 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 5
36 Jon Palmer 4
37 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 3
38 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 3
39 Daniel Pungor 2
40 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
41 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 1
42 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
43 Thomas Duffly 1

Elite Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 52
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33
3 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 26
4 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 26
5 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
6 Gavin Bowen 20
7 Casazza Parker 20
8 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 16
9 Alexander Bennett 16
10 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 15
11 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 14

Elite Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 104
2 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 20

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 151
2 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 136
3 Jack Billowitz 105
4 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 78
5 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 54
6 Hans Lanners 53
7 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 52
8 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
9 Max Harris 43
10 Tristan Peterson 42
11 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
12 Liam Carmichael 40
13 Cameron Wescott 40
14 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 39
15 Elliot Werner 37
16 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
17 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 32
18 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
19 Daegan Hofeld 26
20 Tyler Morgenson 20
21 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
22 Kian Reid 16
23 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 16
24 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
25 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 14
26 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 14
27 Luca Laverde 13
28 Nathan Chung 10
29 Kai Shays 8
30 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
31 Noah Sampson 8
32 Finnley Brashnyk 5
33 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 5
34 Gregory DeBennedetti 5
35 Kieran Skerritt 4
36 Luke Talman 3
37 Archer Rider 2
38 Ari Krain Team 10 Barrel 2
39 Shu Yano 2
40 Riley Carlson 1
41 Ryan Boelter 1
42 Caleb Deschler 1

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 172
2 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 123
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 96
4 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 82
5 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 70
6 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 69
7 Josiah Hanson 66
8 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 65
9 Sam Tate 60
10 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 44
11 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 34
12 Lance Wong 32
13 Tanner Bowen 29
14 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27
15 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 27
16 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 26
17 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 24
18 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 22
19 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 19
20 Joe Spranger 16
21 Evan Vander Stoep 15
22 Nathan Sabol 14
23 Luca Haverty 12
24 Hayden Gullickson 9
25 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
26 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 8
27 Jackson Avery 7
28 Parker Anderson 7
29 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 6
30 Gavin Willard 5
31 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
32 Kai Shays 4
33 Bryce White 3
34 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 2
35 Alex Jaszkowiak 2
36 Micah Handorff 1

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 115
2 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 80
3 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 80
4 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 78
5 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 78
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
7 Henry Winnenberg 66
8 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 55
9 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52
10 Benjamin Lomas 42
11 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 38
12 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33
13 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath Racing 32
14 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 31
15 Federico Spedini 29
16 Sean Strachan 26
17 Sammy Walker 26
18 Ronan Myers 21
19 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 18
20 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 17
21 Charley Myers 11
22 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
23 Henry Kaeser 10
24 Euan McElwaine 9
25 Jack Rosell Boneyard Cycling 8
26 Ethan Lair 8
27 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 7
28 Aidan Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
29 Dylan Makowichuk 6
30 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 6
31 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 6
32 Otto Begus 5
33 Isaac Lefohn 5
34 thomas eickler 4
35 George Steadman 4
36 Kanyon Weiche 2
37 Mason Ernst 2
38 Rory Kerr 1

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 164
2 Danny Robinson 116
3 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 78
4 Tucker McManus TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 71
5 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 62
6 Robert Porter 42
7 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 36
8 Gregory DeBennedetti 36
9 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 28
10 Carter Hanley Cyclepath Racing 26
11 Nathan Rodarte 24
12 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 23
13 Mika Nader 22
14 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 15
15 Luke Sturges 15
16 Charles Mason 14
17 William Nusbaum Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
18 Jakob Stoller 9

Junior Men 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 107
2 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 100
3 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 78
4 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 77
5 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 72
6 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 67
7 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 58
8 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 54
9 Henry Winnenberg 51
10 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 48
11 Benjamin Lomas 42
12 Danny Robinson 39
13 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
14 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
15 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 31
16 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28
17 Josiah Hanson 27
18 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 27
19 Sean Strachan 26
20 Sammy Walker 26
21 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 25
22 Sam Tate 23
23 Lance Wong 19
24 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 19
25 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
26 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
27 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
28 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 13
29 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
30 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 13
31 Tanner Bowen 10
32 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
33 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 9
34 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
35 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
36 Henry Kaeser 6
37 Nathan Sabol 5
38 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 5
39 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 4
40 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
41 Euan McElwaine 3
42 Federico Spedini 2
43 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 1

Junior Men 9

Name Team Points
1 Thomas Little BeerMongers 156
2 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 86
3 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 82
4 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 70
5 Sebastian Bartnikowski 70
6 Tristan Bell 40
7 Jax Sampson 30
8 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 20
9 Corbin Dodge 16
10 Kai Blankenship 14

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling 176
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers 109
3 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 89
4 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 87
5 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 78
6 Sophia Rodriguz 66
7 Alexandria Beard 62
8 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 54
9 Adison Stark 49
10 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 45
11 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40
12 Keaghlan Robinson 40
13 Tessa Beebe 40
14 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
15 Anna Marks 30
16 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 25
17 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
18 Yunji Hatfield 16
19 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 15
20 Lola Macuiba 12
21 Veronica Scott 11
22 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 11
23 Peyton Wilson 10
24 Finley Jenkinson Team Finger 8
25 Presley Weatherley 7
26 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
27 Mataya Zanger 6
28 Anna Hanson 6
29 Edie Johansen 6
30 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS 5
31 Mariah ernst 3

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 182
2 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 108
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 107
4 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 99
5 Caroline DiVietro 55
6 Samantha Scott 40
7 Ava Myers 29
8 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 28
9 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 14
10 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 14
11 Veronica Scott 13
12 Bailey Jenkinson 13
13 Ariana Boutilier 12
14 Elizabeth Hendrix 12

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 176
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 128
3 Mahika Peterson 80
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 77
5 Jordyn Oldenburg 62
6 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 57
7 Shea Hasselbach 44
8 Victoria Snyder 30
9 Nekane Powell 25
10 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 14
11 Caroline DiVietro 14
12 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 11
13 Emery Boutilier 9

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 46
3 Emily Boone 26

Junior Women 3/4/5

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 172
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 120
3 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 117
4 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling 77
5 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 74
6 Mahika Peterson 72
7 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 61
8 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 49
9 Jordyn Oldenburg 45
10 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43
11 Shea Hasselbach 42
12 Caroline DiVietro 42
13 Sydney Little BeerMongers 42
14 Samantha Scott 35
15 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28
16 Victoria Snyder 27
17 Sophia Rodriguz 25
18 Nekane Powell 23
19 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
20 Keaghlan Robinson 19
21 Alexandria Beard 18
22 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
23 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
24 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 11
25 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 11
26 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 11
27 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 9
28 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
29 Ava Myers 7
30 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 6
31 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 5
32 Tessa Beebe 4
33 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 3
34 Adison Stark 3
35 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 2
36 Emily Boone 2
37 Bailey Jenkinson 2
38 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 2
39 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
40 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 1

Junior Women 9

Name Team Points
1 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 72
2 Anna Hanson 26

Masters 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt 182
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 121
3 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 112
4 Chad Swanson Team S+M 78
5 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 71
6 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 59
7 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 57
8 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
9 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 45
10 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44
11 Webster Wilson Cyclepath Racing 41
12 Owen Murphy 38
13 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 30
14 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
15 Mark DeResta Team Finger 25
16 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 24
17 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22
18 Cory Bolen 21
19 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 19
20 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 18
21 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 18
22 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
23 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 16
24 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 15
25 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 14
26 Calvin Spranger 13
27 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 13
28 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 12
29 John Frey 11
30 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 10
31 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
32 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 7
33 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
34 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
35 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 4
36 Bryan Torian 4
37 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
38 Carl Werner 4
39 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
40 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 3
41 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 2
42 Chris Rodde 1

Masters 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 82
2 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 66
3 David Marchi Murder of Crows 65
4 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 64
5 Curtis Brawner 61
6 Mark Adamski 59
7 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 56
8 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 54
9 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
10 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 46
11 Brian Kohagen 42
12 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41
13 Nolan Restivo 39
14 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 36
15 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 29
16 Kevin Ryan 28
17 Justin Fornter 26
18 Dan Werle 26
19 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 26
20 Franz Bruggemeier 23
21 James Green Trusty Switchblade 22
22 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 22
23 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
24 Ryan Barnes 17
25 Rob Beard 17
26 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 17
27 Matt Berg 16
28 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
29 John Limbaugh 15
30 Andy Letourneau 14
31 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 14
32 Yannick Desnarges 14
33 Andrew Schaber 13
34 Christophe Berteau-pavy 12
35 Christopher VanWaning 11
36 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 11
37 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 11
38 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 9
39 Gavin McGregor 9
40 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 8
41 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
42 Anthony Rossi 7
43 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 7
44 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 7
45 Ryan Marquardt 6
46 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 6
47 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
48 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
49 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 4
50 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
51 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 3
52 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
53 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
54 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 2
55 Jordan Roerig 1
56 George P.S. McConnell 1
57 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 1

Masters 35+ 4

Name Team Points
1 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 106
2 David Visnack 97
3 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 69
4 Frederick Smelser 69
5 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 64
6 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath Racing 61
7 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 57
8 Ezekiel McFadin 52
9 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 51
10 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 51
11 Joel Sherman 49
12 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 49
13 Phil Crawley 46
14 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing 42
15 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 41
16 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 40
17 Mike Prochaska 34
18 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 34
19 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 31
20 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 28
21 Andrew Jarolimek 26
22 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 23
23 Adam Vanarsdall 23
24 David Porter 18
25 Willy Beebe 15
26 Chris Wisdom 15
27 John Lopez 12
28 David Peterson 9
29 Dan St. Germain 8
30 Ryan McIntyre 7
31 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 6
32 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
33 David Kuzma 5
34 Tim Mixon Team Finger 5
35 Garrett Tyburski 4
36 Scott Lindbloom 4
37 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 3
38 Mike Purcell 2
39 Brian Smith Team Finger 2
40 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 2
41 Eric Hagen 2
42 Christopher Landon 1
43 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 1

Masters 50+

Name Team Points
1 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 90
2 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 87
3 Paolo Dabbeni 83
4 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 81
5 James Coats 79
6 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 77
7 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 72
8 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 60
9 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 58
10 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 52
11 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 49
12 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 42
13 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger 41
14 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 39
15 John McCaffrey 36
16 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 32
17 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 31
18 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 29
19 Craig Undem 26
20 richard caramadre 25
21 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24
22 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 24
23 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 19
24 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 15
25 Greg Talbert 13
26 Steven Thorne 11
27 Dave Tricamo 10
28 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
29 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
30 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
31 Robert Burke 8
32 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 6
33 Chris Rodde 6
34 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
35 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 4
36 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 4
37 Bob Ludeman Audi 3
38 Mark Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
39 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 2
40 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 1

Masters 60+

Name Team Points
1 John Wilson Team S+M 176
2 Joe Field 124
3 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 103
4 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 96
5 Kevin Johnson 86
6 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 81
7 Dave Burnard 73
8 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 73
9 Ron Strasser Team S+M 54
10 Mark Lipchick 53
11 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 46
12 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 40
13 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 36
14 Rick Gregory 34
15 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath Racing 31
16 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 25
17 Dan Davis 22
18 Paul Mautner Veloforma 20
19 Howard Cohen Team Finger 17
20 Russell Thorstrom 15
21 James D Thompson 14
22 Eric Hansen Team S+M 14
23 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
24 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 7
25 Steve Rapp 5
26 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
27 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 3
28 Karl Jackson 3
29 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 2
30 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 2
31 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 1
32 Vince Bianchini 1

Masters 70+

Name Team Points
1 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing 133
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 131
3 Tom Heywood 112
4 Loren Russell 108
5 Gary LeGendre 51
6 Einar Traa 13

Masters Women 35+ 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 124
2 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 114
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 97
4 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 79
5 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 71
6 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 69
7 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51
8 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 46
9 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 42
10 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 41
11 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 40
12 Marila Alvares 36
13 Elise Huggins 31
14 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 28
15 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
16 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 24
17 Pam Power Bonk Collective 23
18 Anna Saltonstall 21
19 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20
20 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 16
21 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 15
22 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 11
23 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
24 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 8
25 Heather Pola Team Finger 6
26 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
27 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 6
28 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 6
29 Brittany Stover Team AF 6
30 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
31 susan Renn Team Slow 3

Masters Women 35+ 3

Name Team Points
1 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 105
2 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 98
3 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 94
4 Kristi Cushman 65
5 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 63
6 Autumn Shreve Team AF 60
7 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 57
8 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath Racing 49
9 Amy Solana 42
10 Renee Beard 41
11 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 39
12 Christy Hawkins Team AF 37
13 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 36
14 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 33
15 Kelly Miller 29
16 Hilary Luther 24
17 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
18 Jenna Lingwood 20
19 Cecilia Becerra 19
20 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 14
21 Geraldine Vander Haegen 14
22 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 14
23 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 13
24 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 10
25 Sarah Martin 10
26 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
27 mary snovel 7
28 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 7
29 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
30 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 7
31 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
32 Krissy Brunsman 5
33 Tea Rabbit 5
34 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 5
35 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 4
36 Mari Yano 3
37 Mel Walker 2

Masters Women 50+

Name Team Points
1 Kim Robinson Team Finger 140
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 121
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 74
4 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 66
5 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 57
6 Laura Vallion Team Finger 54
7 Katherine Chistensen bicycleattorney.com 53
8 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 53
9 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 49
10 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 47
11 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 47
12 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 40
13 Lisa Fitzgerald 23
14 Cheryl Stockton 20
15 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 19
16 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 15
17 Traci Smolen Team S+M 14
18 Heather Saviage BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14
19 Marjan Huizing 13
20 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 13
21 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 12
22 Avon Hansen 10
23 Evelyn West 9
24 Chrissy Gove 9
25 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 9
26 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 8

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 130
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 70
3 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 69
4 Sheryl Johnson 68
5 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 59
6 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 44
7 Susan Bernatas 40
8 Renee Pype Team S+M 33
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 28
10 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 15

Men 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 112
2 Jacob Rathe 94
3 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 87
4 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 76
5 Andrew Coe PDX TI 76
6 Carl Decker 73
7 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 58
8 Evan Murphy 56
9 Ryder Uetrecht 51
10 Max Ritzow PDX TI 51
11 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 49
12 Sean Babcock Team S+M 46
13 Christopher Jones 41
14 Molly Cameron 41
15 Felipe Nystrom 37
16 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 30
17 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath Racing 29
18 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 28
19 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 28
20 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 25
21 Damian Schmitt 25
22 Paul LaCava 23
23 Seth Patla PDX TI 22
24 Matthew Paez 21
25 Lucas Strain 12
26 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 11
27 Max McBride 11
28 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 10
29 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 9
30 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
31 Drummond Lawson ANTHM Collective 7
32 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 5
33 Leland Gilmore 5
34 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 4
35 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 4
36 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
37 Billy Bergen IV 3
38 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
39 Stephen Kirby 1

Men 2/3

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 134
2 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 104
3 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 69
4 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 62
5 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 61
6 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 61
7 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 53
8 Jack Spranger 52
9 Gavin Bowen 50
10 John Chapman Murder of Crows 43
11 Spencer Severance 40
12 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
13 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 33
14 Trey Trefry 32
15 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 32
16 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 32
17 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 30
18 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 30
19 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 25
20 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
21 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 18
22 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
23 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 16
24 Calvin Spranger 15
25 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 15
26 Christian Lam 15
27 Andrzej Stadnik 13
28 Greg McElravy 13
29 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 12
30 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 12
31 Alex Nelson 12
32 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 11
33 Maxwell Southam 11
34 Ryan Clayton 10
35 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 9
36 Cannor Gizinski 8
37 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
38 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 6
39 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6
40 Alexander Martinek 5
41 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 5
42 Grant Headley Swift Racing 4
43 Brian Little BeerMongers 4
44 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3
45 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 3
46 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger 3
47 Ty Goldsby 3
48 Troy Duppenthaler 3
49 Will Barnes 2
50 Adam Ruff 2
51 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 2
52 Aaron Russell Team Finger 2
53 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 2
54 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1
55 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 1
56 Sean Strachan 1
57 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1

Men 4

Name Team Points
1 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 141
2 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 83
3 Bradley Ling 81
4 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 77
5 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 76
6 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 75
7 Jonathan Coy Team Finger 69
8 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 57
9 Jackson Jones 52
10 James McGrew Team Finger 52
11 Tim Sherry 44
12 Benjamin Lomas 34
13 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 34
14 Chris Parco 31
15 Ivor van Maaren 29
16 Ondrej Podlesak 28
17 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 26
18 Ben Ticknor Team Finger 23
19 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
20 Joel Meyer 21
21 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 20
22 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19
23 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 16
24 Sam Walker 15
25 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 14
26 Tim Simundza 12
27 Sean Gabrielli 12
28 Michael Antonishen 12
29 Dan Froelich 11
30 Nick Wood Swift Racing 8
31 Will Gillette 7
32 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 7
33 Jake McFarlin 6
34 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
35 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
36 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5
37 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 5
38 Henry Kaeser 5
39 Andy Borell 5
40 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 4
41 Spencer Roedel 4
42 Tommy Cardwell 4
43 James mcdonaugh 4
44 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 4
45 Nicholas Leuenhagen 2
46 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
47 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling 2
48 Chris Nelson 1
49 Samuel Smith 1
50 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Men 5

Name Team Points
1 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 83
2 Connor Shimamoto 79
3 Tim Sherry 72
4 Darin Joseph Team Finger 53
5 Jeremy Gomez 53
6 Luke Sturges 52
7 Andrew Jarolimek 52
8 Dan Froelich 47
9 Willy Beebe 40
10 Andrew Hanson 39
11 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
12 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 32
13 Jered Bogli 29
14 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 29
15 Peter Bradley 27
16 Dan Alexander 25
17 Alastair Cox 22
18 Rodney Billowitz 18
19 Jon Palmer 17
20 Matthew Sperry Team Finger 17
21 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 17
22 Daniel Edgar 16
23 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 16
24 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 16
25 JuanFran Carceles 15
26 Kellen Hopkins 15
27 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 15
28 Blaine Miller 15
29 Alex Bigazzi 14
30 Tyler Jago 14
31 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 14
32 Kieran Stover 14
33 craig nittolo 13
34 Erik Neilson 13
35 Shaun Stiles 13
36 Baker Lyon 12
37 David Sailors 12
38 Andy O'Brien Team Finger 11
39 Korey Jackson 11
40 Jose Torres 11
41 Morgan Palmer 11
42 Adam Andrus Swift Racing 10
43 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 10
44 Tim Simundza 10
45 Zach Silvey 10
46 Jason Preuit 9
47 Alden Welsch Team Finger 9
48 john tousignant 9
49 Mike DOHERTY 8
50 Michael Kanter 8
51 Brian Harris 7
52 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
53 Robby King BeerMongers 7
54 Brian Harrison Team 10 Barrel 6
55 mike clark 6
56 Peter Benziger Team Finger 6
57 Andrew Goodman 5
58 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 5
59 Troy Carpenter 5
60 Philip Soltysiak 4
61 Tony Ruiz 4
62 David Reitan 3
63 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 3
64 Joshua Otterloovan CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
65 Aaron Boone 2
66 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 2
67 David VanCott Team Finger 1
68 Jason Rose Team 10 Barrel 1
69 Landon Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1
70 Stephen Holmberg 1

Singlespeed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI 134
2 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 131
3 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 102
4 Anthony Monteleone 94
5 Fred Mills 92
6 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 76
7 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 68
8 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 53
9 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 52
10 Ryan Weaver 51
11 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 49
12 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 42
13 Jacob Smith 31
14 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 31
15 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
16 Christopher Jones 26
17 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 25
18 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
19 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 22
20 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 21
21 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 16
22 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 14
23 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 12
24 Justin Philips Swift Racing 12
25 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 11
26 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
27 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 7
28 Erik Fabrizius 7
29 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 6
30 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 6
31 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 5
32 Andy Edick Swift Racing 5
33 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 3
34 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 3
35 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1
36 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 1
37 Bo Thunell Poler 1
38 William Santana 1

Singlespeed Women

Name Team Points
1 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 164
2 Ivy Audrain 118
3 Megan Faris 112
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 99
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 93
6 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 91
7 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 58
8 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 39
9 Iris Dougherty 37
10 Melissa Sher Team S+M 36
11 Kelsey Phillips Poler 36
12 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27
13 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 24
14 Mari Little BeerMongers 23
15 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
16 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 21
17 Julie Russell 20
18 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 18
19 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 17
20 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 16
21 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 16
22 Laura Parsons 15
23 Alexandra Burton 15
24 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycle Repair 14
25 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 13
26 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 12
27 Anne-Marije Rook 12
28 Tina Brubaker 11
29 Hilary Luther 10
30 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 8
31 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
32 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6
33 Alison Crocker 6
34 Christy Hawkins Team AF 6
35 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
36 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 5
37 Caroline Livett 4
38 susan Renn Team Slow 3
39 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
40 Megan Horst Gladyators 2
41 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
42 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
43 Colleen Kawamoto 1

Women 1/2

Name Team Points
1 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 143
2 Allison Halpin PDX TI 91
3 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 77
4 Elizabeth White 75
5 Laura Parsons 69
6 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 68
7 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 61
8 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
9 Monica Lloyd 46
10 Holland LaRue Team Finger 40
11 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 36
12 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 32
13 Rachel Geiter 27
14 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 26
15 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 26
16 Nicole Jorgenson 25
17 Laura Winberry 23
18 Tina Brubaker 21
19 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 20
20 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 14
21 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 12
22 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 12
23 Ivy Audrain 11
24 lauren ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11
25 Alice Pennington Team S+M 10
26 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 10
27 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7

Women 2/3

Name Team Points
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 112
2 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 78
3 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 75
4 Darragh Hildreth 69
5 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 56
6 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 54
7 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 50
8 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
9 lauren ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 45
10 Julie Russell 40
11 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 40
12 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 36
13 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33
14 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 32
15 Katy Giombolini 28
16 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 20
17 Mari Little BeerMongers 20
18 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 19
19 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 18
20 Callah Robinson 17
21 Hayden Gizinski 16
22 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 16
23 Mahika Peterson 14
24 bronwynn gar-aouy 14
25 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
26 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
27 Paige Edwards 13
28 Remy Maguire 13
29 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
30 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 12
31 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 11
32 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10
33 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 9
34 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 8
35 Andrew Selander 7
36 Kloe Pfannmuller 5
37 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
38 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
39 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
40 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 2
41 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1

Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 116
2 Lorena LaBarbera 84
3 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 83
4 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 71
5 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
6 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath Racing 61
7 Megan Barton Team Finger 57
8 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
9 Mahika Peterson 46
10 Whitney Hooker Team Finger 30
11 Amanda Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 27
12 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 27
13 Jordyn Oldenburg 26
14 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 24
15 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 22
16 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 21
17 Emi Bauer 21
18 Erica Spiritos 20
19 Caroline DiVietro 17
20 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 16
21 Samantha Scott 15
22 Epiphany Couch Poler 12
23 Kat Hampton 11
24 nekanane powell 11
25 Kaeli Laxson 11
26 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 11
27 Cate Burgess 10
28 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 10
29 Jessica Thompson 10
30 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 10
31 Nekane Powell 9
32 Ashley Thompson 9
33 Jesse Stark 9
34 Julia Gonzales 8
35 Kristina Spranger 8
36 Mickelle Purcell 7
37 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 6
38 Molly Quan Team Coastal 5
39 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 4
40 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 4
41 Sophia Rodriguz 3
42 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 3
43 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade 2
44 Sarah Provencio 1
45 Erin Smith Team Coastal 1

Women 5

Name Team Points
1 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 94
2 Kat Hampton 92
3 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 91
4 Julianna Guenther 57
5 Kelsey Ward 52
6 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 46
7 Sari Hargand BeerMongers 46
8 Kaeli Laxson 44
9 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 42
10 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 41
11 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 35
12 Jacinta Higgins 28
13 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 27
14 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 27
15 Megan Barton Team Finger 26
16 Christy Grimm Team Finger 24
17 Palmer Bassett 22
18 Riley Marcus Team Finger 21
19 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 19
20 Kori Blankenship 16
21 Hana Miiller 15
22 Leigh Hedrick 14
23 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 13
24 Sage LeMay 13
25 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
26 kelly Matthews Team Finger 11
27 Allison Hurtgen 11
28 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 11
29 Tiffany Renshaw 11
30 Star Herrmann 9
31 Alex Borsuk 9
32 Lizzy Potter 8
33 Juliette Grummon-Beale 8
34 Melinda Halpern 8
35 liza gualandi 7
36 Jannel Waldron 7
37 Shannon Sardell 7
38 Katharine Sampson 6
39 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 6
40 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 5
41 Audra McNamee 3
42 Jeri Chapin 3
43 Fairlight Fitzgerald 3
44 Kaitlin Green 3
45 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
46 Lindsay Peters 2
47 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
48 Zoe Parker 2
49 Liza Gualndi Murder of Crows 1
50 Jessica Dalton 1
51 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 1