Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
May 07, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

***Please pay attention to number placement as it makes it very difficult to score/read on the camera, which creates inaccurate and delayed results. ***

For results questions, please contact Candi Murray

Updated May 8, 2019 at 12:50 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 16 Warning
2 105 Lucas Strain 15
3 21 Joseph Dengel 11
4 911 Steve Remy 10
5 976 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 8
6 109 Carl Hoefer Audi 6
7 978 Garrett Hankins 6
8 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6
9 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5
10 891 Christian Lam 4
11 100 Sean Hollenbeck Western Bikeworks 4
12 309 Keith McIntire HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 3
13 822 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2
14 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
15 625 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team
16 601 Jake Rosenbloum
17 812 Mike Kath
18 987 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club
19 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
20 805 please identify
21 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
22 black... please identify
23 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
24 829 Emmett Culp
25 608 Michael Girard
26 594 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team
27 ?23 Mico Macri please identify
28 986 Todd Littlehales
29 327 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
30 576 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
31 806 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
32 4015 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling
33 905 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
34 112 Duncan Oliphant
35 564 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling
36 13 Johnny Burrell
37 102 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks
38 347 Michael Medina please identify
39 985 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law
40 824 Brad Gebhard
41 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
42 144 Steven Beardsley Grown Rogue Cycling Team
43 809 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
44 127 Joel Fletcher
45 998 Michael Wilder
46 381 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
47 864 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
48 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law
49 164 Trevor Spahr Grown Rogue Cycling Team
50 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
51 791 Daniel Pasley
52 648 Bob Duffy Western Bikeworks
53 157 Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
54 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
55 501 Joe Santos
56 836 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 397 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 27 Warning
2 4083 Bob Pool 16 Warning
3 4207 Andrew Santos 14 Warning
4 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 8 Warning
5 4154 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 7 Warning
6 4150 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 6 Warning
7 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
8 4 Frankel Max 4
9 4140 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
10 4043 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 2
11 317 Steve Swanson
12 4203 Adam Kachman
13 4205 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team
14 725 Drew Coleman
15 602 Shawn Small
16 5241 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
17 362 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
18 113 Richard Desmond
19 4103 Please identify
20 4128 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
21 7103 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team
22 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
23 20 Dylan Howell
24 4177 David Estrin
25 414 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 11 Tom Smith 18
2 4146 Benjamin Snodgrass 17
3 4049 Nao Ohdera Audi 10
4 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
5 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 8
6 12 Charlie Leveroni 7
7 4026 Logan Gregory 6
8 19 Daniel Tkebuchava 4
9 8103 Jacob Smith 3
10 8 Carter Schultz 2
11 5448 Matt Kimmel
12 10 Ken Gerts
13 8077 Noah Sanders River City Bicycles - Bike Law
14 4213 Brandon Pendergrass
15 5221 Nick Schaefer
16 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
17 4218 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team
18 6 Logan Divelbiss
19 18 Cody Youngblood
20 5257 John Gulick
21 5438 Michael Finneran
22 4148 Connor Shimamoto
23 3 Iwasa Ben
24 5259 Gerardo Perez
25 5003 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling
26 5197 Trevor Smith
27 4393 Adreil Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
28 17 please identify
29 5147 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team
30 5067 Joe Thoits The Club Roule
31 5110 Brock Sipe
32 42 Will Eichelberger
33 5 Keita Kouzumi
34 8009 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
35 15 please identify
36 4260 Neill Campbell
37 2 Joseph Little
38 4012 Kurt Friederich
39 1 Kevin Gillas

Category 5

Num Name Team Points
1 16 Seth DuBois 15
2 5485 Peter Walker 12
3 5329 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 10
4 5308 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 8
5 5340 Aaron Smith 7
6 5409 Rickey Houston 6
7 5113 Andrew Baudoin 5
8 5476 Alastair Cox 4
9 5328 Chris Peddie 3
10 14 chris morris 2
11 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team
12 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team
DNF 7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15
2 8070 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 12
3 8058 Spring westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10
4 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8
5 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 9 Romeo Kaczmarek 6
7 7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 5