Tuesday Night PIR

Portland, OR
June 11, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

For questions about the results contact Candi Murray cmurray@obra.org

Great job on number placement, thank you.

Updated June 11, 2019 at 9:31 PM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 28
2 829 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 17
3 999 Keelan Ontiveros 15
4 777 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10
5 648 Bob Duffy 10
6 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9
7 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 8
8 109 Carl Hoefer Audi 5
9 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 4
10 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 2
11 986 Todd Littlehales
12 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 767 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling
14 987 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club
15 649 Sean Thielen HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
16 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar
17 824 Brad Gebhard
18 305 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
19 137 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental
20 616 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling
21 161 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar
22 686 Mico Macri
23 884 Robin Wessel
24 812 Mike Kath
25 540 Dickie Mallison
26 376 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
27 601 Jake Rosenbloum
28 349 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar
29 697 Colin Dunlap HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
30 747 David Boxberger
31 114 Evan Murphy
32 358 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
33 383 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
34 258 Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club
35 860 Christian Tresser
36 39 Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi
37 138 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law
38 989 John Grochau
39 560 Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage
40 353 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar
41 897 Al Van Noy
42 836 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law
43 930 Erik Hammerquist
44 861 David Klipper
45 853 Noble Guyon
46 994 Brandt Hueser
47 826 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team
48 791 Daniel Pasley
49 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
50 136 Robert McConville
51 90 Matthew P Dizon
DNF 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar
DNF 675 Dylan Howell

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 373 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 33
2 4083 Bob Pool 12
3 4146 Benjamin Snodgrass 12
4 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
5 397 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 10
6 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
7 4015 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 7
8 4207 Andrew Santos 6
9 40 Murphy Patrick 4
10 5225 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
11 4205 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 2
12 3068 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
13 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling
14 414 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling
15 4262 Micheal Hancuff
16 4234 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
17 4276 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
18 4395 John W Siwinski
19 4128 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
20 4025 Adam Goulet
21 4012 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
22 4225 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling
DNF 549 Richard Fattic
DNF 3068 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
DNF 40 Murphy Patrick 4
DNF 123 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet
0 4014 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 5221 Nick Schaefer 15
2 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP 18
3 4049 Nao Ohdera Audi 14
4 4054 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 8
5 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
6 5241 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
7 5259 Gerardo Perez 5
8 4393 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
9 4084 Tom Dempsey
10 5052 Joshua Meng
11 5081 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team
DNF 8061 Mateen Richey
DNF 5404 Peter Collier

Junior

Num Name Team Points
1 8061 Mateen Richey 15
2 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12
3 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 10
4 8044 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8
5 38 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6
7 8293 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 5
8 8057 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 4