#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT - Presented by Copperline Homes

For results questions, please contact Julie Holman

Updated June 12, 2019 at 5:27 PM

Eddy Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 5461 Mark Goodman 21:18 38
2 606 Michael Brown 21:19 48
3 5024 Barry Galvin 22:56 52
DNS 5439 Jason Bell . 46

Junior Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 8126 Gavin Bowen 20:37 17
2 8008 Ian Brown 20:40 14
3 8026 Jacob Olander 20:53 16
4 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:44 14
5 8013 Zane Strait 23:21 13
6 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 27:57 11
7 8119 Kai Blankenship 36:15 9

Masters 50+ Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 21:22 57
DNS 685 Scott Peterson . 55

Masters 50+ Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 7213 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:01 55 Bend

Masters 60+ Men

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 4119 Scott Wilcox 22:15 67 Bend
2 351 Dan Davis 24:26 61 Bend
3 4094 Bob Kuehn 25:40 68 Bend
4 4032 Larry Hunter 30:39 76 Redmond

Men 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 103 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18:29 38 Bend
2 115 Kyle Wuepper 19:04 47 Bend
3 837 Eric Martin 19:06 53 Bend
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39 Bend
DNS 3000 Paul Armstrong . 36 Bend
MEN 3

Men 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 19:59 17 Bend
2 5187 Jeff Nary 21:14 54 Bend
3 5143 James Dayton 21:22 38 Bend
4 69 Josh Wilhite 22:04 40 Bend
5 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 22:09 33 Bend
6 5487 Curtis Brawner 23:01 45 Bend
7 16 Sawyer Robertson 23:31 19 Arcata
8 14 Neal Muldoon 24:47 40 Bend
DNS 5464 Jeff Lundin . 33 Bend

Men Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 103 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18:29 38 Bend
2 115 Kyle Wuepper 19:04 47 Bend
3 837 Eric Martin 19:06 53 Bend
4 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 19:59 17 Bend
5 8126 Gavin Bowen 20:37 17 Bend
6 8008 Ian Brown 20:40 14 Bend
7 8026 Jacob Olander 20:53 16 Bend
8 5187 Jeff Nary 21:14 54 Bend
9 5461 Mark Goodman 21:18 38 Bend
10 606 Michael Brown 21:19 48 Bend
11 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 21:22 57 Bend
11 5143 James Dayton 21:22 38 Bend
13 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:44 14 Bend
14 69 Josh Wilhite 22:04 40 Bend
15 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 22:09 33 Bend
16 4119 Scott Wilcox 22:15 67 Bend
17 5024 Barry Galvin 22:56 52 Bend
18 5487 Curtis Brawner 23:01 45 Bend
19 8013 Zane Strait 23:21 13 Bend
20 16 Sawyer Robertson 23:31 19 Arcata
21 351 Dan Davis 24:26 61 Bend
22 14 Neal Muldoon 24:47 40 Bend
23 4094 Bob Kuehn 25:40 68 Bend
24 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 27:57 11 Bend
25 4032 Larry Hunter 30:39 76 Redmond
26 8119 Kai Blankenship 36:15 9 Bend
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39 Bend
DNS 685 Scott Peterson . 55 Bend
DNS 3000 Paul Armstrong . 36 Bend
DNS 5439 Jason Bell . 46 Bend
DNS 5464 Jeff Lundin . 33 Bend

Overall Combined

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 103 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18:29 38 Bend
2 115 Kyle Wuepper 19:04 47 Bend
3 837 Eric Martin 19:06 53 Bend
4 15 Beth Ann Orton 19:20 38 Bend
5 8048 Ryder Uetrecht 19:59 17 Bend
6 252 Julie Cutts 20:03 51 Bend
7 8126 Gavin Bowen 20:37 17 Bend
8 8008 Ian Brown 20:40 14 Bend
9 272 Kristi Cutter 20:52 43 Bend
10 8026 Jacob Olander 20:53 16 Bend
11 5187 Jeff Nary 21:14 54 Bend
12 5461 Mark Goodman 21:18 38 Bend
13 606 Michael Brown 21:19 48 Bend
14 4280 Mickey Mcdonald 21:22 57 Bend
14 5143 James Dayton 21:22 38 Bend
16 8127 Tanner Bowen 21:44 14 Bend
17 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:52 53 Bend
18 69 Josh Wilhite 22:04 40 Bend
19 5149 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 22:09 33 Bend
20 4119 Scott Wilcox 22:15 67 Bend
21 5024 Barry Galvin 22:56 52 Bend
22 5487 Curtis Brawner 23:01 45 Bend
23 7157 Abby Bruning 23:14 36 Bend
24 8013 Zane Strait 23:21 13 Bend
25 16 Sawyer Robertson 23:31 19 Arcata
26 7213 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:01 55 Bend
27 351 Dan Davis 24:26 61 Bend
28 14 Neal Muldoon 24:47 40 Bend
29 4094 Bob Kuehn 25:40 68 Bend
30 7191 Oriana Noren 25:49 64 Bend
31 2 Sara Slawta 25:58 26 Bend
32 8017 Bjorn Blankenship 27:57 11 Bend
33 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:34 44 Bend
34 4032 Larry Hunter 30:39 76 Redmond
35 8119 Kai Blankenship 36:15 9 Bend
DNS 567 Justin Guidroz . 39 Bend
DNS 685 Scott Peterson . 55 Bend
DNS 3000 Paul Armstrong . 36 Bend
DNS 5439 Jason Bell . 46 Bend
DNS 5464 Jeff Lundin . 33 Bend
DNS 7002 Laura Coombs . 36 Bend
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler . 55 Bend

Para Id - Women

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 2 Sara Slawta 25:58 26 Bend

Women 1/2

Num Name Team Time/Points Age City
1 15 Beth Ann Orton 19:20 38 Bend
2 252 Julie Cutts 20:03 51 Bend
3 272 Kristi Cutter 20:52 43 Bend
4 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:52 53 Bend
DNS 7002 Laura Coombs . 36 Bend
WOMEN 3

Women 4/5

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 7157 Abby Bruning 23:14 36
2 7191 Oriana Noren 25:49 64
3 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:34 44
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler . 55

Women Overall

Num Name Team Time/Points Age
1 15 Beth Ann Orton 19:20 38
2 252 Julie Cutts 20:03 51
3 272 Kristi Cutter 20:52 43
4 236 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 21:52 53
5 7157 Abby Bruning 23:14 36
6 7213 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 24:01 55
7 7191 Oriana Noren 25:49 64
8 2 Sara Slawta 25:58 26
9 7202 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 28:34 44
DNS 7002 Laura Coombs . 36
DNS 7204 Sally Pressler . 55