Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results

Portland, OR
June 18, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 21, 2019 at 4:15 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 Totals
1 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 0.0 18.0 25.0 43.0
2 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 188.0 15.0 1.0 18.0 34.0
3 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 916.0 6.0 25.0 1.0 32.0
4 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0
5 Garrett Hankins 978.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
6 Keelan Ontiveros 999.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
7 Kent Ross 29.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
8 Bob Duffy 648.0 0.0 10.0 4.0 14.0
9 Jacob Rathe 146.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
10 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 777.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
11 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 879.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
12 Duncan Oliphant 112.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
13 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 527.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
14 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 150.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
15 Todd Littlehales 986.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
16 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 337.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
17 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 339.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
18 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 811.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
19 Carl Hoefer 109.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
20 Chris Haverty 905.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
21 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
22 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 338.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
23 Chris Riekert 37.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 Totals
1 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 25.0 10.0 25.0 60.0
2 Bob Pool 4083.0 18.0 18.0 15.0 51.0
3 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 373.0 0.0 25.0 12.0 37.0
4 Benjamin Snodgrass 4146.0 0.0 15.0 18.0 33.0
5 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 636.0 12.0 8.0 0.0 20.0
6 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 6.0 12.0 0.0 18.0
7 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 508.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
8 Brandon Pendergrass 4213.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
9 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 5244.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
10 Micheal Hancuff 4262.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
11 Andrew Santos 4207.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 8.0
12 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 795.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
13 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4015.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
14 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3068.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 6.0
15 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
16 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 727.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
17 Murphy Patrick 40.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
18 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
19 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5225.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
20 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5331.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 Totals
1 Nick Schaefer 5221.0 25.0 25.0 18.0 68.0
2 Nao Ohdera Audi 4049.0 12.0 15.0 25.0 52.0
3 Nate Rivera 34.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
4 Spencer Parise Team UP 5127.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 18.0
5 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 5003.0 10.0 0.0 8.0 18.0
6 Ian Kyle 35.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
7 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 8082.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
8 Gerardo Perez 5259.0 8.0 6.0 0.0 14.0
9 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 2.0 10.0 0.0 12.0
10 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 4054.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
11 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4241.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
12 Daniel Tkebuchava 5496.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
13 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 5241.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
14 Judd Rench 5586.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
15 Kevin Gillas 5482.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
16 Logan Gregory 4026.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 5.0
17 James Putnam 4294.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
18 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 4.0
19 Tom Dempsey 4084.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
20 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
21 Joshua Meng 5052.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
22 Tom Dempsey 4084.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Junior

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 Totals
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 25.0 18.0 0.0 43.0
2 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8061.0 0.0 25.0 18.0 43.0
3 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8044.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 36.0
4 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 8083.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 30.0
5 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 8082.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 25.0
6 Spring westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8058.0 10.0 10.0 0.0 20.0
7 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8070.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8056.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 16.0
9 Ethan Mills 17.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
10 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8057.0 6.0 4.0 0.0 10.0
11 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8102.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
12 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8293.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0