2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 17, 2018 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 73
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 62
3 Tom Kelly 60
4 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 59
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 58
6 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 57
7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 54
8 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 46
9 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 45
9 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 45
11 Stephen Bedford 43
12 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
12 Mark Shimahara 42
14 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 41
15 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 40
15 Tom Webb Team Rose City 40
15 Parry Sample 40
18 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
20 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 37
20 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
20 Jeremy Russell 37
20 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 37
24 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 35
24 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35
24 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35
27 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 34
27 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 34
27 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 34
27 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 34
31 Tim Reinhart 33
31 Kyle Kotwica 33
31 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 33
31 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33
35 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 32
35 Felipe Nystrom 32
35 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
38 Hilary Luther 31
38 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 31
38 Brian Dessinger 31
38 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 31
38 Peter Madsen 31
43 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 30
44 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29
44 Henrique Serra 29
44 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 29
44 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 29
48 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 28
48 Clara Terrell English Cycles 28
48 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
48 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
52 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 27
52 Gavin Bowen 27
52 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 27
52 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
52 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 27
57 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
57 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 26
57 Travis Brown 26
57 Evan Murphy 26
57 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 26
57 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
57 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
57 Tyler Thessin 26
57 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
57 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 26
57 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 26
57 Elise Donovan 26
69 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
69 Edward Lanton 25
69 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
69 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 25
69 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 25
69 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 25
69 Max Ritzow 25
69 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
69 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 25
69 Lucas Strain 25
69 Ryan Levering 25
69 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25
69 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
82 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
82 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 24
82 Loren Russell 24
82 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 24
82 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
82 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 24
82 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 24
82 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
82 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
91 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 23
91 Chad Butler 23
91 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 23
91 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 23
91 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade 23
96 Bryan Curry 22
96 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
96 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
96 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 22
96 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22
96 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
96 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
96 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 22
96 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 22
96 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
96 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
96 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 22
96 Logan Gregory 22
96 Rodrigo Colin 22
110 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
110 Paul Mautner Veloforma 21
110 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
110 Rob English English Cycles 21
110 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
110 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 21
110 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
110 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 21
110 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 21
110 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 21
110 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
110 Gavin McGregor 21
110 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 21
110 Alexander Zybin Team UP 21
110 Jesse Whitaker 21
125 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 20
125 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 20
125 Hazel Gross Team AF 20
125 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
125 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 20
125 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20
125 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
125 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
125 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 20
125 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
125 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 20
125 Andrzej Stadnik 20
125 Mateen Richie Word-RCB by Cyclisme 20
125 Bob Pool 20
125 Margaret Stanny 20
140 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
140 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 19
140 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19
140 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 19
140 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 19
140 Jack Lindquist 19
140 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 19
140 Erin Glover 19
140 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
140 Jon Ragsdale 19
140 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 19
140 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 19
140 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19
140 John Chapman 19
140 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 19
140 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 19
156 Seth Patla PDX TI 18
156 Nissy Cobb 18
156 Christopher Bright 18
156 Cliff Heaberlin 18
156 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
156 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
156 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
156 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 18
156 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 18
156 Paul Armstrong 18
156 Dylan Wiggins 18
156 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
156 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 18
156 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 18
156 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 18
156 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
156 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 18
173 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17
173 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
173 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 17
173 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 17
173 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
173 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
173 Mike Kath 17
173 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 17
173 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
173 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
173 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 17
173 Mark Lipchick 17
173 Edward Knight Cyclepath Racing 17
173 Brendan Sheerin 17
173 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
173 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 17
173 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
173 Sascha Knight Cyclepath Racing 17
173 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 17
173 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 17
173 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 17
173 Eric McKinley 17
173 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 17
173 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 17
173 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 17
173 Brion Rowley 17
173 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 17
173 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17