2011 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2011 7:48 AM

Name Team Points
1479 Mark Williams Cycle Sport 10
1602 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 9
1602 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 9
1602 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 9
1602 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 9
1602 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 9
1602 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1602 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1602 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 9
1602 Michael K Bansmer 9
1602 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 9
1602 Andrew Burns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1602 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1602 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 9
1602 Brady Cottle 9
1602 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1602 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 9
1602 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 9
1602 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 9
1602 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 9
1602 Michael Keep 9
1602 Bill Larson Cyclepath Racing 9
1602 Chris Leach Team S+M 9
1602 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 9
1602 Todd Marley OHPV 9
1602 mike meier 9
1602 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 9
1602 Renee Pype Team S+M 9
1602 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 9
1602 Rob Russell SWEAT360 9
1602 David Smith Showers Pass 9
1602 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 9
1602 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1602 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 9
1602 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 9
1602 tony pereira Team Beer 9
1602 Adam Holt 9
1602 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 9
1602 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 9
1602 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1602 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
1602 Hugh Davis 9
1602 Greg Stiles 9
1602 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 9
1602 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo 9
1602 Kristin Wille 9
1602 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1602 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports 9
1602 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 9
1602 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 9
1602 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1602 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 9
1602 Natalie Evans Pistis 9
1602 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 9
1602 luke todd P.R.P. 9
1602 Aimee Furber 9
1602 Jordan Lopez Victory Velo/SPECIALIZED Racing 9
1602 Kameron Vaughn 9
1602 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 9
1602 Steve Van Bergen 9
1602 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 9
1602 Marny Musielak 9
1602 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 9
1602 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1602 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1602 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 9
1602 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 9
1602 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 9
1602 Arlo Varri 9
1602 Blair Warner Portland State University 9
1602 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9
1602 Neil Hatler 9
1602 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 9
1602 Grant Carson 9
1602 Tristan Kern 9
1602 Andrew Jensen 9
1602 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling 9
1602 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 9
1602 Stuart Elgin River City Bicycles 9
1602 Tom Bird Team Food Baby 9
1602 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 9
1602 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 9
1602 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video 9
1602 Randy Wakerlin 9
1602 Ted Gresh 9
1602 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 9
1602 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 9
1602 Kealan Connors 9
1602 Kevin Connors 9
1602 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1602 Frank Thaxter 9
1602 James Ramey bicycleattorney.com 9
1602 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9
1602 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 9
1602 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 9
1602 Jeff Jones 9
1602 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 9
1602 jaini VS-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 9
1602 Drew Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9
1602 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
1602 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 9
1602 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 9
1602 Josiah Zukowski 9
1602 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 9
1602 Jeff Menown 9
1602 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 9
1602 Jason Skelton 9
1602 Justin Watkins 9
1602 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 9
1602 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1602 Kevin Cave 9
1602 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 9
1602 Dan Cheever Evil 9
1602 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 9
1602 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 9
1602 Brian Lynch 9
1602 Brian Meyer 9
1602 Hayes Kenny 9
1602 ian gleason 9
1602 Nathan Agalzoff 9
1602 Charles Donaldson II Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 9
1602 Jeff Geddings 9
1602 Andrew Kenny 9
1602 Standish Zachary Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
1602 Eugene Ezman 9
1602 Dave Murray 9
1602 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 9
1602 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
1602 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1602 Tucker Mortensen 9
1602 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 9
1602 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 9
1602 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 9
1602 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 9
1602 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 9
1602 Allison Beall Team Rep 9
1602 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 9
1602 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 9
1602 Nick Maslen 9
1602 Chris Valencia 9
1602 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1602 Jennifer Wardell Mountain View Cycles 9
1602 Elizabeth Fero Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1602 Bill Garcia 9
1602 Diana Spring 9
1602 Jan Paraiso 9
1602 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 9
1602 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 9
1602 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 9
1602 kali woodard 9
1602 Michelle Blackwood 9
1602 Chris Wold 9
1602 Tom Lenth 9
1602 tom brougham 9
1602 Kate Newton-Cromwell 9
1602 Janelle Bickford Thumbs Up 9
1602 Justin Day Mud Warrior 9
1602 Caroline Dezendorf 9
1602 Jeff Holmes 9
1602 Brian Wielenga 9
1602 Chelsea Benedict p:ear 9
1602 Sage Brown Trail Head Coffee Roasters 9
1763 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 8
1763 Joseph Boquiren 8
1763 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 8
1763 Bruce James NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 8
1763 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 8
1763 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 8
1763 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1763 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 8
1763 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8
1763 John Frey 8
1763 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1763 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 8
1763 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 8
1763 Danielle Reynolds Team Beer 8
1763 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo 8
1763 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1763 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1763 Nathan Riddle 8
1763 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 8
1763 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1763 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 8
1763 Patrick Marzullo Embrocation Cycling 8
1763 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
1763 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 8
1763 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 8
1763 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
1763 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 8
1763 Eric Scheuering 8
1763 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 8
1763 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 8
1763 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 8
1763 Alexander Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 8
1763 Andrew Holder 8
1763 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1763 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 8
1763 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 8
1763 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 8
1763 Brett Golden 8