2012 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2012 3:23 AM

Name Team Points
1595 Ian Brown River City Bicycles 9
1595 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1595 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 9
1595 mark damon Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
1595 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 9
1595 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 9
1595 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
1595 Cliff McCann Pistis 9
1595 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 9
1595 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Tom Rousculp Bicycle Transportation Alliance 9
1595 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 9
1595 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 9
1595 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 9
1595 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King 9
1595 Mike Murphy CCR 9
1595 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 9
1595 Joe Klemmer 9
1595 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 9
1595 Mike Reightley 9
1595 Andrew Holder 9
1595 Stephen Szufnarowski Center Cycling Team 9
1595 Burk Webb Portland Velo 9
1595 Sean Connors 9
1595 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 9
1595 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 9
1595 Brent Sherry Human Powered 9
1595 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo 9
1595 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 9
1595 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Audrey Brown Team S+M 9
1595 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 9
1595 Johnny Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 9
1595 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 9
1595 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1595 Greg Shaffer Existential Velo 9
1595 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 9
1595 Thaddeus Kaczmarek 9
1595 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 9
1595 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 9
1595 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 9
1595 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 9
1595 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 9
1595 Nathan Rubin 9
1595 Edward Rubin 9
1595 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Jackson Broshear 9
1595 Matthew Jetton 9
1595 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 9
1595 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 9
1595 Satoru Igarashi 9
1595 Dana Swisher 9
1595 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 9
1595 Kevin Connors 9
1595 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 9
1595 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 9
1595 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 9
1595 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One 9
1595 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 9
1595 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
1595 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1595 Jeff Jones 9
1595 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1595 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
1595 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9
1595 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1595 Andrew LaVeine 9
1595 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 9
1595 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 9
1595 Joey French Team Slow 9
1595 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 9
1595 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 9
1595 Chris Newman 9
1595 Mark Campillo 9
1595 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 9
1595 mark campbell Pine Mountain Sports 9
1595 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1595 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1595 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1595 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 Kevin Dickson 9
1595 Damon Dimick 9
1595 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 9
1595 David Keeney Team S+M 9
1595 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 9
1595 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1595 Bo Thunell 9
1595 Robert Marti SWEAT360 9
1595 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 9
1595 Erick Vargas 9
1595 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 9
1595 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 9
1595 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 9
1595 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 9
1595 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 9
1595 Carl Steinke 1 Error 9
1595 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 9
1595 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Jordan Muller 1 Error 9
1595 Sam Mounemack 9
1595 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 9
1595 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 9
1595 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 Jess Palcios 9
1595 brison monroe Capitol Velo 9
1595 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 9
1595 Josh Spivey 9
1595 Ken Finch Team S+M 9
1595 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 9
1595 Craig Diehl 9
1595 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 ben green Team Mudman 9
1595 Oliver Fritsch 9
1595 Ted Mann Scorpius Cycles 9
1595 Andrew Minson 9
1595 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
1595 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 9
1595 Eric Hagstette 9
1595 Jason Buerkle 9
1595 Alexander Fine Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1595 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 Jay Swavely 9
1595 Jerry Jackson 9
1595 Jonathan marshall 9
1595 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1595 Lori Bergeron Ghisallo foundation 9
1595 Jonathan Buck period correct 9
1595 Paul Hynes 9
1595 Ryan Good Team Slow 9
1595 John Fritz Team Slow 9
1595 Katie Castle Portland Velo 9
1595 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 9
1595 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 9
1595 Julie Ann Smith 9
1595 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 9
1595 Grant Rochelle Portland Velo 9
1595 Jonathan Hall Planet X p/b On One 9
1595 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1595 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1595 Neil Kranz 9
1595 Andrew Besson 9
1595 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 9
1595 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1595 Ben Tabor The Bike Gallery 9
1595 Anna Ryan Human Powered 9
1595 Erin Harrison 9
1595 Ed Hanna Team Eduardo 9
1595 cecilia becerra Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 9
1595 Ryan Schanno 9
1595 Jules Johnson 9
1595 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 9
1763 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
1763 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1763 Chad Swanson Team S+M 8
1763 Richard Sweet Team Green 8
1763 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1763 Doug Brecht Team Western Bike Works 8
1763 Marila Alvares signal cycles 8
1763 Ray Anderson 1 Error 8
1763 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 8
1763 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1763 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 8
1763 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1763 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 8
1763 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 8
1763 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1763 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 8
1763 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 8
1763 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1763 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 8
1763 John Howe Team Beer 8
1763 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 8
1763 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 8
1763 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 8
1763 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 8
1763 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 8
1763 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1763 Landon Masterfield 8
1763 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8
1763 Chris Meilinger 8
1763 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
1763 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 8
1763 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 8
1763 andrew reed River City Bicycles 8
1763 Craig Ruby Team Cthulhu 8
1763 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 8
1763 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 8
1763 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 8
1763 Greg Tyler 1 Error 8