2013 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2013 4:24 AM

Name Team Points
938 Julian Lawrence 15
938 Jacob Hammond 15
938 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
938 Ryan Marquardt 15
938 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 15
938 mike tomlinson 15
938 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
938 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 15
938 Elise Wright 15
938 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 15
938 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 15
938 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 15
938 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
938 Chris Scanlon 15
938 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
938 Peter Hagerty Dark Horse 15
938 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
938 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 15
938 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 15
938 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
938 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 15
938 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 15
938 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 15
938 McKenna McKee 15
938 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 15
938 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 15
938 Jeff Crawford Bridgetown Velo 15
1028 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 14
1028 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
1028 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
1028 Gabe Doebler 14
1028 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 14
1028 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 14
1028 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 14
1028 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
1028 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 14
1028 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
1028 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
1028 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14
1028 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 14
1028 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 14
1028 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
1028 Dan Gilden Zone5 14
1028 Ben Helgren 14
1028 Brent Sherry Human Powered 14
1028 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo 14
1028 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
1028 Nick Hudson Portland State University 14
1028 Mark Miller Team Dirt 14
1028 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 14
1028 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 14
1028 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 14
1028 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 14
1028 Andrew Filer 14
1028 Bjoern Brunner 14
1028 Stephanie Croy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
1028 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing 14
1028 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14
1028 Matthew Case 14
1028 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 14
1028 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14
1028 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 Thomas Pastor 14
1028 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 14
1028 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 14
1028 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 14
1028 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 14
1028 Kerry Halligan 14
1028 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
1028 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 14
1028 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 14
1028 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 14
1028 Austin Dowse 14
1028 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Neil Byzick 14
1028 Kyle Kruger 14
1028 Laura Wanker 14
1028 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 14
1028 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
1028 Zachary Goude Planet X p/b On One 14
1028 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 14
1028 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 14
1028 Loren Russell 14
1028 James Owen Capitol Velo 14
1028 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 14
1028 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
1028 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 14
1028 Tim Tseng 14
1028 Christopher Joy-Webb Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
1028 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 14
1028 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
1028 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14
1028 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
1028 Emily Rimas 14
1028 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
1028 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 14
1028 tom valencia 14
1028 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 14
1028 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
1028 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH Sorella Forte p/b St Honore 14
1028 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
1028 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
1028 Jonathan Lyons 14
1028 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 14
1028 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 14
1028 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 14
1028 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 14
1028 Audra McNamee 14
1028 Michael Tabtabai 14
1028 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 14
1028 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 14
1028 Bob Grummel Rapha Racing NW 14
1119 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
1119 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 13
1119 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 13
1119 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13
1119 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 13
1119 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 13
1119 Dave Groner 13
1119 Ben Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
1119 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 13
1119 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
1119 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
1119 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 13
1119 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 13
1119 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 13
1119 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 13
1119 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1119 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 13
1119 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 13
1119 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 13
1119 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 13
1119 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad/Yakima 13
1119 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13
1119 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 13
1119 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
1119 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 13
1119 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 13
1119 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 13
1119 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 13
1119 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 13
1119 David Masuda crank 13
1119 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 13
1119 David Pryor 13
1119 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1119 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 13
1119 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 13
1119 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
1119 Sydney Running 13
1119 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
1119 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 13
1119 Jonathan Polonsky Plaid Pantry 13
1119 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
1119 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 13
1119 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 13
1119 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 13
1119 Danielle Curran Poplollies 13
1119 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 13
1119 Jeremy Zane 13
1119 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 13
1119 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
1119 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 13
1119 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 13
1119 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 13
1119 Jeff Dreiling 13
1119 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 13
1119 Josh Spivey Trusty Switchblade 13
1119 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
1119 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 13
1119 Richard McKee 13
1119 Rich Hannah Team Mudman 13
1119 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 13
1119 Greg Witt 13
1119 Brendan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 13
1119 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
1119 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 13
1119 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 13
1119 Timothy Olin-sipe Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
1119 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1119 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
1119 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 13
1119 Leslie Copper 13
1119 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1119 Terry Chubb Team Snail Racing 13