2015 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 31, 2015 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
991 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 13
991 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 13
991 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 13
991 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 13
991 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 13
991 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 13
991 Steven Miller 13
991 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 13
991 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
991 Andrew Hayes Rogue 13
991 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 13
991 Eric Lanners 13
991 Byron Breeden 13
991 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13
991 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 13
991 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 13
991 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
991 Mark Bradley Unattached 13
991 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 13
991 Cindy Lewellen Poler 13
991 Wick Ashley 13
991 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
991 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 13
991 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
991 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 13
991 Dillon Caldwell Audi 13
991 John Grochau VC Roger 13
991 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 13
991 Michael Davis 13
991 David Hewett The Spokesmen 13
991 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 13
991 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 13
991 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 13
991 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 13
991 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 13
991 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 13
991 Jonathan Buck Relentless Creativity 13
991 Michael Moody 13
991 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 13
991 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
991 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 13
991 Kelsey Cardwell CX Machines 13
991 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 13
991 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
991 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 13
991 Aaron Kravitz 13
991 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Tanner Schulz 13
991 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
991 Max Frixione 13
991 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
991 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Eron Riddle 13
991 Ian Baer 13
991 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
991 Erik Carlson 13
991 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
991 Brian Dessinger 13
991 Bradford Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Kyle Mountain 13
991 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 13
991 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 13
991 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 13
991 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 13
991 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
991 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
991 Dustin Long 13
991 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme 13
991 Molly Leonard 13
991 David Post Hillsboro 13
991 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
991 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 13
991 Daniel Smith Andromeda 13
991 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
991 Griffin Smith 13
991 Austen Sofhauser 13
991 Nicholas Gustafson 13
1082 Steve Swanson 12
1082 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1082 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
1082 Robert Christensen Team S+M 12
1082 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1082 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 12
1082 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1082 Cal Stone 12
1082 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 12
1082 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1082 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
1082 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
1082 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 12
1082 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 12
1082 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 12
1082 Andrew Holder 12
1082 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1082 Chuck Hood Lazer / Twin Six 12
1082 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1082 Matthew S Martel Interurban 12
1082 Matthew Cordeiro Hood River Velo 12
1082 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1082 Crossett Freilinger 12
1082 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1082 Cole Sprague 12
1082 Ian Harris 12
1082 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
1082 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Dean Bailey 12
1082 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1082 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Family Racing 12
1082 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1082 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 12
1082 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 12
1082 Jason Skelton Word-RCB by Cyclisme 12
1082 Andy Leritz Team S+M 12
1082 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Rachel Wagner Highfive Cycling 12
1082 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
1082 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 12
1082 Martin Matsumura 12
1082 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 12
1082 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 12
1082 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1082 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 12
1082 Linda Tesman 12
1082 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Andy Morris 12
1082 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1082 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 12
1082 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1082 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 12
1082 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 12
1082 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
1082 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 12
1082 Louis Liu Audi 12
1082 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 12
1082 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 12
1082 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 12
1082 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 12
1082 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Juliette Oldfield 12
1082 Don Gutzmann 12
1082 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Allyson Selander BYRDS 12
1082 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1082 Sam Spicer Team First City 12
1082 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 12
1082 Isaac Tarter 12
1082 Andrew Ratzke 12
1082 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 12
1082 Kyle D'Auria 12
1082 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1082 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 12
1082 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 12
1082 Mark Shimahara 12
1082 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
1082 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 12
1082 Jeffrey Whitaker 12
1082 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12
1082 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 12
1082 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 12
1082 Daniel McKenna 12
1082 Mike Hamness 12
1082 john Chapman 12
1082 Kevin Claggett O2 Endurance 12
1178 John Tess Tempo/KWC 11
1178 Michael Bansmer 11
1178 Cort Buchholz 11
1178 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 11
1178 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 11
1178 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 11
1178 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 11
1178 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
1178 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1178 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 11
1178 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 11
1178 Ryan Dunagan 11
1178 Trevor Pratt 11
1178 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 11
1178 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1178 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 11
1178 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 11
1178 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 11
1178 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 11
1178 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 11
1178 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 11
1178 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
1178 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 11