1 |
Stephanie Spiak |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
4.0 |
2 |
Paul Bourcier |
Elliston Coaching Race Team |
3.0 |
3 |
Chris Hanel |
Dialed Cycling Team |
3.0 |
4 |
Aris Sophocles |
Aris III Sophocles |
3.0 |
5 |
Jack Billowitz |
Biciclista US |
3.0 |
6 |
Todd Gallaher |
Team Glass Forge |
3.0 |
7 |
Felipe Nystrom |
Biciclista US |
3.0 |
8 |
Greg Sanchez |
Planet PDX Cycling |
3.0 |
9 |
Todd Young |
Trusty Switchblade |
3.0 |
10 |
Mark Hand |
Planet PDX Cycling |
3.0 |
11 |
Stefan Furst |
Dialed Cycling Team |
3.0 |
12 |
Lance Heppler |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
12 |
Juliet Hochman |
Team Finger |
2.0 |
14 |
Bradley Taylor |
|
2.0 |
15 |
Whitney Hayden |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
16 |
Christine Holland |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
2.0 |
17 |
Grace Watkins |
|
2.0 |
18 |
Max Ritzow |
Expeditors Elite Cycling |
2.0 |
19 |
Kylee Hanel |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
19 |
Layla Billowitz |
Biciclista US |
2.0 |
21 |
Chris Sarrett |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
22 |
Austen Davis |
Adventure Squad |
2.0 |
23 |
James Cope |
|
2.0 |
24 |
Carter Hayden |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
25 |
Laurie Kemmerer |
Trusty Switchblade |
2.0 |
26 |
Lincoln Sanchez |
Team Booger |
2.0 |
27 |
Norm Swygert |
Planet PDX Cycling |
2.0 |
28 |
Dino Andereggen |
POA Racing |
2.0 |
29 |
Kim Ely |
|
2.0 |
29 |
Laura Vallion |
Team Finger |
2.0 |
31 |
Jack Abel |
Planet PDX Cycling |
2.0 |
32 |
Tyler Aquino |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
2.0 |
33 |
Tanya Appuhn |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
2.0 |
34 |
Brian Halvorsen |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
2.0 |
35 |
Beverly Quenzer |
|
2.0 |
36 |
Chloë Spritz |
PDX Dream Team |
2.0 |
37 |
Eric Horvath |
|
2.0 |
38 |
Andrea Osterlund |
Trusty Switchblade |
2.0 |
39 |
Leah Carter |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
2.0 |
40 |
Hannah Thomas |
Valkyr Cycling |
2.0 |
41 |
Cameron Coker |
Team 10 Barrel |
2.0 |
42 |
Samuel Greydanus |
|
2.0 |
43 |
Charlie Goldston |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
2.0 |
44 |
Amanda Abel |
Planet PDX Cycling |
2.0 |
45 |
Dave Sjogren |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
2.0 |
46 |
Mike Abel |
Planet PDX Cycling |
2.0 |
47 |
Paul Furst |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
48 |
Rocky Kumlin |
Adventure Squad |
2.0 |
49 |
James Gritters |
Sagebrush Cycles |
2.0 |
50 |
Patrick Parish |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
2.0 |
51 |
Zac Garrard |
Biciclista US |
2.0 |
52 |
Andrzej Stadnik |
Biciclista US |
2.0 |
53 |
Nick Madronio |
Cowlitz Racing |
2.0 |
54 |
Taylor Pasquariello |
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link |
2.0 |
55 |
Daniel Beel |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
56 |
Wayne Lewis |
Boneyard Cycling |
2.0 |
57 |
Brad Bolinger |
|
2.0 |
58 |
Trig Rogers |
BicycleAttorney.com |
2.0 |
59 |
Carl Flores |
|
2.0 |
60 |
Michael Pruitt |
Machete Squad |
2.0 |
61 |
David Cloninger |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
2.0 |
62 |
Ryan Mares |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
2.0 |
63 |
Tom Counts |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
64 |
Brian Quigley |
Capitol Velo Cycling |
2.0 |
65 |
Michael Szwaya |
BicycleAttorney.com |
2.0 |
66 |
Jeff Ballantine |
Cyclepath PDX Racing |
2.0 |
66 |
Mark Sather |
Team 10 Barrel |
2.0 |
68 |
Don McKie |
Grouptrail Cycling |
2.0 |
69 |
Adam Vanarsdall |
Biciclista US |
2.0 |
70 |
Terry Hamness |
Dialed Cycling Team |
2.0 |
71 |
Brett Montague |
|
2.0 |
72 |
Georgon O Lapham |
|
2.0 |
73 |
Randy Kerr |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
2.0 |
74 |
Ethan Nagasing |
|
2.0 |
75 |
Josue Jimenez |
MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES |
2.0 |
76 |
Kristina Gray |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.5 |
77 |
John Hatfield |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.5 |
78 |
Kenneth Wahrenberger |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.5 |
79 |
Nate Scott |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Dan Handorff |
Bonk Collective |
1.0 |
79 |
Hilary Luther |
PDX Dream Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Maia Hampson |
East Portland Youth Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Matt Dugan |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Alice Hall |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
79 |
Arden Lussier |
East Portland Youth Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Milo Rengert |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Evan Halbleib |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Stella Cafiso |
Biciclista US |
1.0 |
79 |
Jin Daikoku |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Jeremiah Romano |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Tim Dorman |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Darell Provencher |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Gil Ormerod |
Team S&M |
1.0 |
79 |
Christina Truesdale |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Debra Krichko |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Ron Stout |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Sara Youmans |
Orion Racing |
1.0 |
79 |
Zoe Saccio |
PDX Dream Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Jaime Clark |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Emma Bishop |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Emily McNary |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
79 |
Kris Ullman |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
79 |
Joshua Nordell |
Team Blazin Saddles |
1.0 |
79 |
Andrew LaVeine |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Serena Bishop Gordon |
Sunnyside Sports / SMCC |
1.0 |
79 |
Brenna Wrye-Simpson |
InstaFund Laprima / Team S&M |
1.0 |
79 |
Cordino Longiotti |
Team Glass Forge |
1.0 |
79 |
Scott Hood |
Moe's Bike Shop |
1.0 |
79 |
Max Lawson |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Eric Schehen |
|
1.0 |
79 |
John Slawta |
Land Shark |
1.0 |
79 |
Michael Welch |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Kimberly Sass |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Jennifer Hart |
Moe’s Bike Shop |
1.0 |
79 |
Dylan Kuhl |
Land Shark |
1.0 |
79 |
Porter Younkin |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Tyler Miller |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
79 |
Tessa Beebe |
BYRDS |
1.0 |
79 |
Steve Hanson |
Greenies Bike Shop Richland |
1.0 |
79 |
Alexander Kuhn |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Matt Morenzoni |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Cort Johnson |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
79 |
Coco Leritz |
Team Lazy Tarantulas |
1.0 |
79 |
Cari St. Aubin |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
79 |
Johnie Hogue |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Tim Sherry |
Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair |
1.0 |
79 |
Eric Dugger |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Pearl Smith |
BYRDS Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Prim Rose |
PDX Dream Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Jonathan Palmer |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
79 |
Ryan Malm |
CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT |
1.0 |
79 |
Tom Meese |
TeamODZ |
1.0 |
79 |
Ian Gibson |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
79 |
Scott Seaton |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
1.0 |
79 |
Scott Wilcox |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
79 |
Dennis Rose |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Anu Räisänen |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Tracy Ellwein |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
79 |
Jodee Varney |
Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery |
1.0 |
79 |
Todd Rosier |
|
1.0 |
79 |
Ann Thomas |
Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery |
1.0 |
79 |
Jeff Boulet |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
1.0 |
79 |
Michael Longmire |
SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE |
1.0 |
79 |
David Sailors |
Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team |
1.0 |
145 |
Scott Carroll |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Jason Whittington |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Tim Niles |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
David Barna |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
James Green |
Trusty Switchblade |
1.0 |
146 |
Tim Luther |
43 Degrees |
1.0 |
146 |
Greg Sande |
Bonk Collective |
1.0 |
146 |
Stu Bailey |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
146 |
Carl Hampson |
East Portland Youth Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Chris Hitchcock |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Myra Klettke |
BicycleAttorney.com |
1.0 |
146 |
Sebastian Ramirez |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Austin Duerfeldt |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Matthew Berkompas |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Jules "DJ" Allison |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
146 |
Lauren Bowen |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
146 |
Jessica M Prior |
Trusty Switchblade |
1.0 |
146 |
Edison Clarke-Hoxey |
BicycleAttorney.com |
1.0 |
146 |
Brayden Johnson |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Kai Maeda |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Seth Waineo |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Christopher Riehl |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Kenneth Wilhelm |
Country Green Turf Farms |
1.0 |
146 |
Doug Brecht |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
146 |
Eric Anderson |
Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics |
1.0 |
146 |
Chip Corbett |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
146 |
Cynthia Corbett |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
146 |
Oscar Plechl-Moriki |
East Portland Youth Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Christopher DeLaney |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Dan Litwora |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Shawn Logue |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Demian Bailey |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Jade Rohde |
Land Shark |
1.0 |
146 |
Sean Hollenbeck |
Expeditors |
1.0 |
146 |
Kenny Gryp |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
146 |
John Craft |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
1.0 |
146 |
Eric Johnson |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Dave Masessa |
Flywheel Bicycle Solutions |
1.0 |
146 |
David Taylor |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Kimberlee Stafford |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Ryan Palo |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Niko Keto |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Janelle Bickford |
HiFi Sound Cycling Components |
1.0 |
146 |
Jordan Barber |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Kenny Mcdaniel |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Jonathan Myers |
Team S&M |
1.0 |
146 |
Erin Reis |
Hutch's Bend Dental |
1.0 |
146 |
Samuel Godon |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Todd Edwards |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Jeff Standish |
Sage Titanium Factory Racing |
1.0 |
146 |
Jesse Coombs |
Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore |
1.0 |
146 |
Kurt Krichko |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
David Caplan |
WebCyclery.com |
1.0 |
146 |
Nevyn Brandel |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Shelly Boelter |
Bonk Collective |
1.0 |
146 |
Martha Paulus |
Capitol Velo Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Jase Henderson |
Biciclista US |
1.0 |
146 |
Brecken Riemer |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Tanner Sturm |
Lake Oswego Composite |
1.0 |
146 |
Evan Ameluxen-Coleman |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Rolland Hayden |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Brett Edelen |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Dominic Chung |
Trusty Switchblade |
1.0 |
146 |
Jim O’Brien |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
David English |
Filth and Fury |
1.0 |
146 |
Adele Wiener |
Slay Devo/Deschutes Composite |
1.0 |
146 |
Dottie Kulla |
Salem Composite Descenders |
1.0 |
146 |
Summer Westerfield |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Camryn Berglin |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Cade Spritz |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
146 |
Karleigh Taylor |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
146 |
Heather Lynch |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Kris Karpstein |
Team Lazy Tarantulas |
1.0 |
146 |
Robert Cummings |
Team S&M |
1.0 |
146 |
Tim Staloch |
CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT |
1.0 |
146 |
Mike Rutledge |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Jeff McManuis |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Shawn Petersen |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Malcolm Lee |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
146 |
Alexa Loscutoff |
Team Blazin Saddles |
1.0 |
146 |
Nicole Goode |
Team Finger |
1.0 |
146 |
Patti Wolfe |
Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team |
1.0 |
146 |
Kirby Amacker |
|
1.0 |
146 |
David Lenhart |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Robert Cummings |
|
1.0 |
146 |
Rick Gregory |
Black Dog Velo |
1.0 |
146 |
Bob Kuehn |
Cinch Cycling |
1.0 |
146 |
Gary Medley |
|
1.0 |
233 |
Benjamin VanderZanden |
OTTOLOCK |
1.0 |
234 |
Mike Hamness |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
234 |
Brent Morrow |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Luke Bassett |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Austin Wick |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
234 |
Oliver Palmer |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Jeremy Everitt |
Eliel Factory Team |
1.0 |
234 |
Todd Melton |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Stan Olzaski |
K9Crack.Com |
1.0 |
234 |
Clancy Karpstein |
Team Lazy Tarantulas |
1.0 |
234 |
Owen Kruse |
K9Crack.Com |
1.0 |
234 |
Scott Schmidt |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
234 |
Jon Lacks |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
234 |
Dylan Glazer |
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix |
1.0 |
234 |
Hunter Westerfield |
Diehard Bikes |
1.0 |
234 |
Patrick Flanagan |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Audrey Kruse |
K9Crack.Com |
1.0 |
234 |
Matt Cromwell |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Andrew Bartlett |
|
1.0 |
234 |
Dean Carson |
|
1.0 |
253 |
Joshua Boelter |
Bonk Collective |
1.0 |
254 |
Ben Taber |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
254 |
Carrie Day |
Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team |
1.0 |
254 |
Diane Jacoby |
Team Finger |
1.0 |
257 |
Ryan Price |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
258 |
Jack Chandler |
|
1.0 |
259 |
Aaron Baraff |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
259 |
Zachary Wheat |
|
1.0 |
259 |
Carl Werner |
|
1.0 |
259 |
Thomas Hamlik |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
259 |
Mark Stoller |
Trusty Switchblade |
1.0 |
259 |
Michael Clark |
Trusty Switchblade |
1.0 |
265 |
Matt Keene |
|
1.0 |
266 |
Avery Daubert |
Trek Waterloo |
1.0 |
266 |
Gangion Lapham |
Iron Owl Inc |
1.0 |
268 |
Noah Bassett |
|
1.0 |
269 |
Jeffrey Cordell |
|
1.0 |
270 |
Brad Alderman |
Vancouver Cyclery |
1.0 |
270 |
Todd Sargood |
|
1.0 |
270 |
Kieran Garigan |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
270 |
Jongwon Seo |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
270 |
MJ Moore |
|
1.0 |
270 |
Kentaro Shimada |
|
1.0 |
270 |
Cesar Villegas |
HiFi Sound Cycling Components |
1.0 |
270 |
Peter Rudge |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
270 |
Sue Hanna |
Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team |
1.0 |
270 |
Evan Jordan |
|
1.0 |
270 |
Jeff Dill |
ANTHM Collective |
1.0 |
270 |
Luke Bergerson |
Capitol Velo Cycling |
1.0 |
270 |
Dirk Theisen |
Grouptrail Cycling |
1.0 |
270 |
Jay Fayloga |
Planet PDX |
1.0 |
284 |
Andrew Maddox |
Cycle Analysis |
1.0 |
285 |
Sylas Storer |
Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore |
1.0 |
285 |
Zach Gilmour |
|
1.0 |
285 |
Caleb Kneeland |
|
1.0 |
285 |
Scott Trautman |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
285 |
Erik Goodfriend |
Eliel Factory Team |
1.0 |
285 |
Jason Wiener |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
291 |
Duff Linde |
Team Hop Bud |
1.0 |
292 |
Dillon Maloney |
Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair |
1.0 |
292 |
Chris Mann |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
292 |
Broc Atkinson |
Flywheel Bicycle Co. |
1.0 |
292 |
Josiah Langstaff |
POA Racing |
1.0 |
292 |
Sean Corey |
Team S&M |
1.0 |
292 |
Doug Graver |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Michael Gallagher |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
292 |
Rusty Kulla |
Salem Composite Descenders |
1.0 |
292 |
Alex Schoknecht |
Team 10 Barrel |
1.0 |
292 |
Jeffrey Whitaker |
Cyclepath PDX Racing |
1.0 |
292 |
Rob Perry |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Eddie Whittemore |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Thomas Tersigni |
Diehard Bikes |
1.0 |
292 |
Brandon Willingham |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Casey Kulla |
Salem Composite Descenders |
1.0 |
292 |
Stephen Carter |
Planet PDX Cycling |
1.0 |
292 |
Jack Henry Kotnik |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Saachi Murthy |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
292 |
Peter Rhodes |
On & off Rhodes |
1.0 |
292 |
Richard Fattic |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Jeff Copus |
|
1.0 |
292 |
Dale Palmer |
|
1.0 |
314 |
Ryan Gwillim |
|
1.0 |
315 |
Birger Olsen |
|
1.0 |
315 |
Steve Glazer |
Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix |
1.0 |
315 |
Brad Place |
Adventure Squad/Mudslinger |
1.0 |
318 |
James Owen |
Capitol Velo Cycling |
1.0 |
319 |
Miguel Lopez |
Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack |
1.0 |
320 |
Evan Kruse |
Umpqua Velo Club |
1.0 |
321 |
Ethan Evans |
|
1.0 |
321 |
Nathan Trimble |
AM Cycling |
1.0 |
321 |
Keeler Brynteson |
|
1.0 |
321 |
Heath Korvola |
|
1.0 |
325 |
Lee Duncan |
Team Ziska |
1.0 |
326 |
Jesse Ortiz |
Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint |
1.0 |
327 |
Jacob Tung |
|
1.0 |
328 |
Nathan Metens |
|
1.0 |
329 |
Peter Nielsen |
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link |
1.0 |
330 |
Trevor Luu |
Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link |
1.0 |
331 |
Andy Leritz |
Team Lazy Tarantulas |
1.0 |
332 |
Jamey Gouin |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
333 |
Brian Anthony |
ANTHM Collective |
1.0 |
334 |
Eddie King |
|
1.0 |
335 |
Charles Andre |
Iron Owl |
1.0 |
336 |
Austin Alling |
Dialed Cycling Team |
1.0 |
337 |
Matt Appleby |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
338 |
Jeremy Lanford |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
338 |
Nikolaus Kashey |
ANTHM Collective |
1.0 |
340 |
Matthew Martel |
|
1.0 |
341 |
Brett Zimmerman |
|
1.0 |
342 |
Dustin Henderson |
Biciclista US |
1.0 |
343 |
Patrick Tsai |
|
1.0 |
344 |
Dennis Bennett |
Boneyard Cycling |
1.0 |
345 |
Eric Stolberg |
ANTHM Collective |
1.0 |
346 |
Mike Schrankel |
Team Finger |
1.0 |
347 |
Jeff Steiner |
Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing |
1.0 |
348 |
Brett Boyles |
Planet PDX Cycling |
1.0 |
349 |
Dean Maclean |
Planet PDX Cycling |
1.0 |
350 |
Douglas Gastich |
|
1.0 |
351 |
Chris Robison |
Bonk Collective |
1.0 |
352 |
Peter Hyland |
|
1.0 |