2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 30, 2014 3:23 AM

Name Team Points
1649 Corey McManus 5
1649 Steve Olsen 5
1649 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 5
1649 Robert Mansolillo 5
1649 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
1649 Evan Deutsch 5
1649 Justin Tornow 5
1649 Jennifer Bartloff 5
1649 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
1649 Warren Atkey 5
1649 Robert Lee Filth and Fury 5
1649 Jagger Traylor Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
1649 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 5
1649 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 5
1649 Jonathon Fogarty 5
1649 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 5
1649 Tony Pitone 5
1649 Andrew Young 5
1649 Terry Kindschuh 5
1649 Becca Smith-Morgan 5
1649 Ross Leslie 5
1649 Robert Hargrove 5
1649 william hummels Hapi-Go! 5
1649 Ben Tankus 5
1649 Lauren Dunbar 5
1649 Stephen Rich 5
1649 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 5
1649 Mark Rasmussen 5
1649 Joshua DeGraff 5
1649 Jace Petersen Team Finger 5
1649 Carlton Smith 5
1649 Dale Navish 5
1649 Marlow Macht Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
1649 Gavin Bowen 5
1649 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1649 Curtis Brawner 5
1649 Ken Gerts 5
1649 Jason Ziegler 5
1649 Shawn Taylor Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 5
1649 Michael Adams 5
1649 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
1649 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 5
1649 David McBride 5
1649 Gabe Royce The Spokesmen 5
1649 Kyle Mountain 5
1649 Alison Fulmer 5
1649 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
1649 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 5
1649 Lindsay Springer 5
1649 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
1649 Ian Churchill Bend Endurance Academy 5
1649 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 5
1649 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 5
1649 Kaleb Kraft Team ESC Bio Racer 5
1649 Joe Butler 5
1649 Ian Hoogendam 5
1649 Lainye Heiles Camas Bike and Sport 5
1649 Josh Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 5
1649 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 5
1649 Benjamin Abbot BikeFlights.com 5
1649 Andrew Alvarez 5
1649 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 5
1649 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1649 Eric Hagen 5
1649 Joelle Rowley 5
1649 Collin Bundy 5
1649 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 5
1649 Kristen Dahlquist 5
1649 Andrew Ratzke 5
1649 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 5
1649 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
1649 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 5
1649 Jay Battleson 5
1649 Amanda Abel 5
1649 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
1649 Layla Billowitz 5
1649 Jason Schroeder 5
1878 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 4
1878 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 4
1878 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
1878 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1878 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 4
1878 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1878 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
1878 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1878 Luke Demoe 4
1878 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
1878 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
1878 Stephen Glass 4
1878 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 4
1878 Janet Howard 4
1878 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1878 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 4
1878 David Lord Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
1878 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1878 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 4
1878 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 4
1878 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 4
1878 Roger Nelson crank 4
1878 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
1878 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 4
1878 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 4
1878 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1878 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
1878 Paul Thomasberg 4
1878 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
1878 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1878 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1878 Will Cortez 4
1878 Gordy bolstad 4
1878 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 4
1878 Steve Ridgeway 4
1878 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 4
1878 Matt Martinez 4
1878 Trevor Pratt 4
1878 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 4
1878 randy salamon 4
1878 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
1878 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1878 Steven Miller 4
1878 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 4
1878 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 4
1878 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Cycling Team 4
1878 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 4
1878 Ben Helgren 4
1878 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 4
1878 Margi Bradway Team S+M 4
1878 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 4
1878 Chuck Hood 4
1878 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 4
1878 Thomas C Hackleman 4
1878 benjamin weaver Ironclad Cycling Team 4
1878 Michael Aylward 4
1878 Matthew Westerbeck Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
1878 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 4
1878 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 4
1878 Todd Klapwyk 4
1878 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 4
1878 Douglas Gresham 4
1878 Jeffrey Babbidge 4
1878 Crossett Freilinger 4
1878 Eric Frye 4
1878 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1878 Jodie Bolt 4
1878 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
1878 Jason Penry 4
1878 Neil Friedrich 4
1878 kevin short 4
1878 Luke Mason 4
1878 Bob Mionske 4
1878 Matthew Jetton 4
1878 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 4
1878 Grayson Szczukowski 4
1878 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 4
1878 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 4
1878 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 4
1878 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
1878 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
1878 Will Sullivan 4
1878 Shawn Rader 4
1878 Timothy Elliott 4
1878 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
1878 Ryan Dean 4
1878 G Boyd Tarin 4
1878 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
1878 Thomas Pastor 4
1878 Andrew Vaughn Team 10 Barrel 4
1878 Curtis Burrill 4
1878 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 4
1878 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 4
1878 Devin Mast 4
1878 Ken Pliska 4
1878 Bob Reininger 4
1878 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
1878 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 4
1878 Tom Letsinger 4
1878 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 4
1878 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 4
1878 Kevin Dickson 4
1878 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 4
1878 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 4
1878 Chris Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
1878 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
1878 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1878 Nathan Agalzoff 4
1878 Eugene Ezman 4
1878 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
1878 Peter Serrurier 4
1878 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
1878 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
1878 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1878 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 4
1878 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 4
1878 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
1878 Robert Winnenberg 4
1878 Greg Hamm 4
1878 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 4
1878 Mark Mandigo 4
1878 Bradley Taylor 4
1878 Dennis Rose 4