2015 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 30, 2015 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1568 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
1568 Amy Hale 2
1568 Bob Duffy 2
1568 Aaron Johnson 2
1568 Eric Hagen 2
1568 Benjamin Adams 2
1568 Makena Gove Ruckus Test Team 2
1568 Elijah Smith 2
1568 Jayson Higgins Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1568 Titus Madlangbayan 2
1568 Tanner DeVoe Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1568 Stephanie White 2
1568 Autumn Shreve 2
1568 Layla Billowitz 2
1568 Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports 2
1568 Trystan Braaten 2
1568 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 2
1568 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
1568 Jochen Hoppert 2
1568 Michael Ybaben 2
1568 Andy Evans 2
1568 Oliver Schrang bicycleattorney.com 2
1568 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
1568 Chad Everson 2
1568 Cynthia Maree 2
1568 julie Robertson Zivin Garage Racing 2
1568 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
1568 Mike Back 2
1568 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1568 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 2
1568 Darren Smith 2
1568 Bob Cromwell 2
1568 Carla Schubiger 2
1568 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
1568 Cathy Keaney 2
1568 Jackie Craver 2
1568 Matthew Deakin 2
1568 Trevor Ladnier 2
1568 Kyle Duford 2
1568 Paul Naxer 2
1568 Justin Forth 2
1568 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1568 Graham Johnson 2
1568 Keith Schwanemann 2
1568 Joe Junk 2
1568 Joe Oshman 2
1568 Nicholas von Foerster 2
1568 David Trumpey 2
1568 Kristi Solomon 2
1568 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1568 Jin Woo Choi 2
1568 Art Stiennon 2
1568 Mary Roberts 2
1568 Henry Gertje 2
1568 Caleb Fry 2
1568 Theresa Harding 2
1568 Sam Day 2
1568 Jerrey Donaldson 2
1568 Ian Dossett 2
1568 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 2
1568 Jaden Murphy 2
1568 Andrew Slater 2
1568 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 2
1568 John Ruyak 2
1568 Michael Wallans 2
1568 Damon Wyatt 2
1568 Spencer welch Team 10 Barrel 2
1568 Bryan Swarm Team 10 Barrel 2
1568 Kevin Neidorf River City Bicycles 2
1568 Sarrah Hadiji 2
1568 Clairen Stone 2
1568 Jon Medler 2
1568 Ness Zolan Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1568 Scott Sampson 2
1568 Dameon Pool 2
1568 Arielle Carrillo 2
1568 Mike McComb 2
1568 Lucas Farr 2
1568 Joe Gross 2
1568 Kerry McCarthy 2
1568 Gene Taylor 2
1568 William Baxter 2
1568 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Studio 2
1568 Hannah Whiteley 2
1568 Maite Uranga 2
1568 Dale Wentworth 2
1568 Toni Decker 2
1568 Kyler Brown Team 10 Barrel 2
1568 Michelle Peariso 2
1568 Jackson Loftus 2
1568 Ty Barre 2
1568 D. Mike Collins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1568 Larry Armstrong II 2
1568 Abel Fernandez 2
1568 David Wilkes 2
1568 Nick Cardoza 2
1568 Richard Wilkinson 2
1568 Laura Schmitt 2
1899 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 1
1899 Chad Swanson Team S+M 1
1899 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
1899 Scott Willson 1
1899 Harry Phinney 1
1899 Alice Pennington 1
1899 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 1
1899 Tom Letsinger 1
1899 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 1
1899 Gary Cornilles 1
1899 Steve Long Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
1899 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
1899 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1
1899 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1
1899 Jay Rathe Cyclepath Racing 1
1899 Patrick Coughlin 1
1899 Jim Juenger 1
1899 Chris Sautter 1
1899 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
1899 Steven Russell Portland Velo Racing Team 1
1899 Henry Abel 1
1899 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
1899 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 1
1899 Hilary Billington Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1
1899 Scott Bradway Team S+M 1
1899 Greg Canfield 1
1899 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
1899 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 1
1899 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
1899 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1
1899 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
1899 John Gulick 1
1899 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 1
1899 Patrick Jackson 1
1899 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1
1899 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
1899 Joel Madrone 1
1899 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
1899 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1899 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
1899 Ken Lee 1
1899 Mico Macri 1
1899 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 1
1899 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 1
1899 Curtis Milander 1
1899 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 1
1899 Russell Morton 1
1899 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
1899 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 1
1899 jeffrey patterson 1
1899 David Pilz 1
1899 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 1
1899 Nathan Riddle 1
1899 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
1899 Michael Romasco 1
1899 Kristine Artman Cyclepath Racing 1
1899 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 1
1899 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 1
1899 David Shrock 1
1899 Chris Thoman 1
1899 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
1899 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
1899 Scott WIlliams 1
1899 Jacob Balderas Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
1899 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1
1899 Gordy bolstad 1
1899 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 1
1899 Steve Ridgeway 1
1899 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 1
1899 Rob Crocker 1
1899 Jonathan Irick 1
1899 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
1899 Martha Paulus 1
1899 Richard Potestio 1
1899 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 1
1899 Erin Basinger 1
1899 Kevin McCloskey 1
1899 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
1899 Greg Freyberg 1
1899 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley BriHOP Racing 1
1899 Brian Ratliff 1
1899 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 1
1899 Abby Watson 1
1899 Michael Longmire 1
1899 Sid Noyes 1
1899 Mick Desserault Team S+M 1
1899 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1899 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1
1899 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 1
1899 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 1
1899 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
1899 Mark Bothe 1
1899 Michael Horwitz 1
1899 Mike Hilbrandt 1
1899 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
1899 Audrey Brown Team S+M 1
1899 Don McKie 1
1899 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 1
1899 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1
1899 Tyler Jackson 1
1899 Dennis Stafford 1
1899 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 1