2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated November 17, 2018 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1799 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 5
1799 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1799 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1799 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 5
1799 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1799 Chris Boyce 5
1799 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 5
1799 Scott Churchill 5
1799 Michael Dennis 5
1799 Mark Emry 5
1799 Jim Hinkley 5
1799 James Murez 5
1799 Mike Olson 5
1799 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 5
1799 Bear Perrin 5
1799 Cherie Touchette 5
1799 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5
1799 Blaine Zumwalt 5
1799 Michael Manning 5
1799 Sasha Lacey 5
1799 Douglas Sears 5
1799 Eric Schuman 5
1799 Joseph Holcomb 5
1799 Alex Gay 5
1799 Ryan Brown 5
1799 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS 5
1799 Amy Solana 5
1799 Jeff Maurer 5
1799 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
1799 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 5
1799 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 5
1799 Sue Butler 5
1799 Laura Winberry 5
1799 Seth Johnson Team Finger 5
1799 Scott Mares 5
1799 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 5
1799 Jens Heycke 5
1799 Wick Ashley 5
1799 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 5
1799 Vincent Plaza 5
1799 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 5
1799 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 5
1799 Aliza Richman 5
1799 Jason Ladwig 5
1799 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Mark Sturges 5
1799 Conor Fitzgerald 5
1799 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 5
1799 Greg Blackmore 5
1799 Jeremy Tufts 5
1799 Jeff Smith 5
1799 Marshall Greene 5
1799 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 5
1799 Travis Bullard 5
1799 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1799 Scott Hollingsworth 5
1799 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Kathleen Blackshear 5
1799 Luke Bolt 5
1799 Neill Campbell 5
1799 Rob May 5
1799 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 5
1799 Rick Clothier 5
1799 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1799 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club 5
1799 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1799 Steven Ohlhaber 5
1799 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 5
1799 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1799 Vince Rodarte 5
1799 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 5
1799 Richie Frahm 5
1799 Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1799 Troy Duppenthaler 5
1799 Patrick Potter 5
1799 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 5
1799 Carlos Moreno 5
1799 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Kirk Whiteman 5
1799 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
1799 Mike Schwoebel 5
1799 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 5
1799 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1799 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 5
1799 Ed Rogers 5
1799 Steve Simone 5
1799 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 5
1799 Molly Leonard BeerMongers 5
1799 Steve Mertz 5
1799 Bryan Gauntt 5
1799 Joyce Colosimo 5
1799 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing 5
1799 Ivan Duka Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
1799 Devin Koontz 5
1799 Oscar Powell Team Finger 5
1799 Robert Callahan 5
1799 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 5
1799 Kevin O'Gara 5
1799 Kory Wollons 5
1799 Mike Genovese 5
1799 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
1799 Daniel Tkebuchava 5
1799 Benoit Dubuisson 5
1799 Ben Beyer 5
1799 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1799 Jimmie Porter 5
1799 Beck Marshall Landspeed 5
1799 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
1799 Rhys Greensted 5
1799 Andi Smith 5
1799 Toby Woods 5
1799 Scott Rowles 5
1799 Kim Ely 5
1799 Bas Geelen 5
1799 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 5
1799 Fred Russell 5
1799 David Sailors 5
1799 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 5
1799 Allison Bridgewater 5
1799 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 5
1799 Heather Henderson 5
1799 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 5
1799 Kelly Ard 5
1799 John Wilson Dialed Cycling Team 5
1799 Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar 5
1799 Lee Duncan 5
1799 David Neilson 5
1799 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5
1799 Marjan Huizing 5
1799 Sally Pressler 5
1799 Scott Faunt 5
1799 Mary Carroll 5
1799 Poul Stefansen 5
1799 Gavin Willard 5
1799 Daniel Stuart bicycleattorney.com 5
1799 Joshua Morrow 5
1799 Beth Ann Orton 5
1799 Brian Sittner 5
1799 Mike Tonkinson 5
1799 B.J. Boeck 5
1799 Caden Alt 5
1799 Lorenzo Mangubat 5
1799 Thomas Flanagan 5
1799 Eric Nisley Team Finger 5
1799 Kel Moore 5
1799 Mel Walker 5
1799 Cori Dahlstrom 5
1799 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
1799 Gregory Cazemier 5
1799 Brian Smith Team Finger 5
1799 David George 5
1799 Kathleen Johnson 5
1799 Alex Jaszkowiak 5
1799 Dan Freeman 5
1799 Greg Rhodes 5
1799 Will Gillette 5
1799 Peter Bradley 5
1799 Fia Odell 5
1799 Nathan Villiger 5
1799 Palmer Bassett 5
1799 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 5
1799 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 5
1966 Ron Frerichs Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 4
1966 Terry McLeod 4
1966 Alice Pennington Team S+M 4
1966 Gary Cornilles 4
1966 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 4
1966 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4
1966 Mikkel Andersen 4
1966 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
1966 Scott Barker 4
1966 Yann Blindert 4
1966 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 4
1966 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1966 Phil de la Motte 4
1966 Luke Demoe 4
1966 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1966 John Fortes 4
1966 Bryant Howard 4
1966 Dennis McCord 4
1966 Tyler Miller 4
1966 Luke Pennington Team S+M 4
1966 Mary Ross 4
1966 Brian Schiller 4
1966 Greg Scott BeerMongers 4
1966 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 4
1966 George Wescott 4
1966 Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles 4
1966 Gordy Bolstad 4
1966 Jeff Sakacsi 4
1966 John Limbaugh 4
1966 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 4
1966 Dipendra Rana 4
1966 William Laubernds 4
1966 Ron Sines Revenge Cycling & Racing 4
1966 Adam Artner 4
1966 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 4