2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 2, 2014 3:18 AM

Name Team
2298 Greg Hudson
2298 Larry Baker
2298 Gary Szalay
2298 Spencer Rockwell
2298 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky
2298 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade
2298 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
2298 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
2298 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles
2298 Ryan Brown
2298 Chad Hartley
2298 Joe Doebele Joe Bike Racing
2298 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2298 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team
2298 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2298 David Stabler
2298 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing
2298 Davis Melkonian
2298 Eric Lanners Team S+M
2298 Janet Gillis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2298 Matt Jamison
2298 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2298 Linus Clark
2298 chris jackson
2298 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
2298 James Bradley Rogue
2298 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme
2298 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team
2298 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab
2298 Charlotte Gregson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2298 Jack Olsen
2298 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2298 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio
2298 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade
2298 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair
2298 Nick Groesz
2298 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair
2298 Eric Wittinger
2298 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen
2298 Brian Hitchcock
2298 Joseph Ferron
2298 Michael Lindley
2298 Cory Duncan
2298 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA
2298 Martin Stabler
2298 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath Racing
2298 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling
2298 Dustin Miller
2298 Colin Cunningham
2298 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky
2298 Michael Knapp
2298 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA
2298 Bernardo Nella Team Finger
2298 Melissa Norland Team Dirt
2298 william welch
2298 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2298 Tim Van Mouwerik
2298 Karen Armstrong
2298 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com
2298 Grant Geschke
2298 Alexandre Baudouin
2298 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair
2298 Shane Sipe Team S+M
2298 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas
2298 Jamie Whalen
2298 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
2298 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing
2298 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing
2298 Cole Gardner
2298 Ted Gresh
2298 Joe Gomez Team Mudman
2298 Rick Gregory
2298 Dylan McNamee
2298 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com
2298 Jennifer Rychlik
2298 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2298 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club
2298 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2298 Jesse Burkett
2298 David Heddy Joe Bike Racing
2298 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel
2298 Jeff Lorenzen
2298 Adam Finn Tate
2298 Ryan Miller
2298 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com
2298 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation
2298 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2298 Jeffrey DiGenova Camas Bike and Sport
2298 Susan Wentzien
2298 will fernyhough
2298 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2298 Craig Groendyke
2298 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com
2298 Greg Creswick Team Dirt
2298 Drew Tracy Cyclepath Racing
2298 Edward Kendrick
2298 Andy Evins
2298 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
2298 Ian Connors Word-RCB by Cyclisme
2298 Beth Dayton
2298 Chad Atkinson
2298 Brett Shipton
2298 Robb Sutton
2298 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team
2298 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis
2298 Chris Bondurant
2298 Mark Campillo
2298 Craig Schommer
2298 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair
2298 Nick Duckstein
2298 Scot Weeks
2298 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go!
2298 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2298 Kristi Dirks
2298 Zach Horn
2298 Todd Davis
2298 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2298 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2298 Daniel Rey
2298 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling
2298 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo
2298 Diane Bradley Rogue
2298 Kevin Cave
2298 John Degenhardt
2298 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing
2298 Matt Feldmar
2298 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records
2298 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club
2298 Kevin Dickson
2298 Steve Kirbach
2298 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club
2298 Ben Herring Portland Bicycle Studio
2298 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good
2298 Mark Hansen
2298 Craig DeAmbrose
2298 Josie Norris
2298 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club
2298 Ryan Barrett
2298 ian gleason
2298 Martin Matsumura
2298 Nathan Agalzoff
2298 Charles Donaldson II Team S+M
2298 Ryan Sudbury
2298 Randy Goode
2298 Eugene Ezman
2298 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team
2298 Fred Robinson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
2298 Matthew Slaven
2298 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing
2298 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2298 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2298 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare
2298 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar
2298 Kara Helgren Portland State University
2298 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2298 Christine Peterson Team Dirt
2298 Ricky Gray
2298 Martin Klebes
2298 David Miller Team Rose City
2298 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport
2298 mark Skiffington
2298 Michelle Kautzmann
2298 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade
2298 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt
2298 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA
2298 Mark Passmore
2298 Nick Maslen
2298 Joseph Spampinato
2298 Theresa Stephens
2298 Kelly Stephens
2298 Greg Redfern
2298 Jessica Sterner
2298 Dane Neitsch
2298 Asher Neitsch
2298 Mark Mandigo
2298 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club
2298 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks
2298 Andrew Springer
2298 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team
2298 Laura O'Connell
2298 Alec Moorman
2298 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA
2298 Greg Talbert
2298 susan jamison BeerMongers Cycle Club
2298 Kimberlee Stafford
2298 Brian Dumais
2298 Vincent Gonsalves
2298 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
2298 Cameron Wogan
2298 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2298 Thomas J Meier
2298 Chad Butler Hapi-Go!
2298 Beny Ambauen
2298 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo
2298 Craig Diehl
2298 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2298 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports
2298 Chris Rinehart
2298 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling
2298 Karl Haunold