2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 23, 2014 3:20 AM

Name Team Points
2207 Peter Hagerty Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
2207 Sarah Hall Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
2207 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 4
2207 Paul Gronke 4
2207 Patrick LeBoeuf 4
2207 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
2207 Chelsey Magness 4
2207 Jerry Horton 4
2207 rod malone Tempo/KWC 4
2207 Mark Franks 4
2207 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 4
2207 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
2207 Yalcin Erhan 4
2207 Hicham Kerkour Team Planet X USA 4
2207 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 4
2207 Michele Conrad 4
2207 Dan Grijalva 4
2207 Naja Slawta Land Shark 4
2207 Halley Shultz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
2207 Lisa Gentz 4
2207 Robert Hayes 4
2207 Barry Rich 4
2207 Gil Herrera 4
2207 Mike Brett The Spokesmen 4
2207 Martin Joyce 4
2207 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2207 Traci Anderson 4
2207 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2207 Jake Mcdonald 4
2207 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
2207 Billy Wherley Team S+M 4
2207 chad Stannard 4
2207 David Anderson 4
2207 Alycia Sykora 4
2207 Brian Dessinger 4
2207 Chas Esping 4
2207 Joseph Hagedorn 4
2207 Allyson Selander BYRDS 4
2207 Bradford Goodson 4
2207 Robert Trombley 4
2207 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 4
2207 Trevor Yates 4
2207 brent wright 4
2207 erica levitt 4
2207 Kristin Maughan 4
2207 Joseph Long 4
2207 Jennifer Luebke 4
2207 Shane Bennett Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2207 Christiana Crawford 4
2207 BRANDON PETERS 4
2207 Sean Dang Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2207 Matt Diterlizzi 4
2207 Ryan Thompson 4
2207 Ron Filtz 4
2207 Drexell Barnes 4
2207 Robert Rekward 4
2207 Paul Wilson 4
2207 Tamara Metz 4
2207 Sebastian Antczak 4
2207 Bryan Harris 4
2207 cooper nagel 4
2207 Ben Taber 4
2207 Tyler Hagan 4
2207 Sophia Andrews 4
2207 Michael Perrotti 4
2207 Sidney Thomas 4
2207 Jessie Kwak 4
2207 Jack Duncan 4
2207 Joshua Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2207 Eric Mathis 4
2207 Clif Cassidy 4
2207 Adam Koble 4
2207 Rylee C McConnell 4
2207 Silas O'Doherty 4
2207 Michelle Spatz 4
2207 Austin Gardner 4
2207 Ross Sherbak 4
2207 Stephanie White 4
2207 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2207 Mike Schwoebel 4
2207 Autumn Shreve 4
2207 George Crown 4
2207 Josh Wilhite 4
2207 Kevin Bransford 4
2207 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2207 Chris Archibald Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
2207 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2207 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 4
2207 Daniel Glade 4
2207 Kyle D'Auria 4
2207 Megan Snelling 4
2207 Doug Vrieling 4
2207 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 4
2207 Lisa Chancellor 4
2207 Dave Meyer 4
2207 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2207 john pearson Sunset Cycles 4
2207 Anders Pedersen 4
2207 Duncan Russell 4
2207 Miguel Reyes Grouptrail Cycling 4
2207 Jake Cardwell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
2207 Lux Zarosinski 4
2207 Heather Winfrey 4
2207 Kloe Pfannmuller 4
2207 Connor Adamy 4
2207 Jason Fastre 4
2207 Xander Cable 4
2207 Tyler Goforth 4
2509 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2509 Todd Fawcett 3
2509 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2509 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 3
2509 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 3
2509 Patrick Coughlin 3
2509 Ivan Anderholm 3
2509 Blaine Bartholomew 3
2509 Neil Brashnyk 3
2509 Robert Christensen Team S+M 3
2509 Jason Crago 3
2509 Adam Craig 3
2509 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 3
2509 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2509 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 3
2509 Kurt Gritman Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
2509 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2509 Jim Hinkley 3
2509 Scott Jerger 3
2509 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 3
2509 Noel Johnson Rogue 3
2509 Terry Keele HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
2509 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 3
2509 Vern Krist 3
2509 Ken Lee Team ESC Bio Racer 3
2509 Chris Meilinger 3
2509 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 3
2509 Scott Metzler Rolf Prima 3
2509 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 3
2509 Karl Mikkelson 3
2509 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 3
2509 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 3
2509 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 3
2509 Michael Ryan 3
2509 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2509 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 3
2509 Robert Smith 3
2509 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 3
2509 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3
2509 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
2509 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2509 Scott WIlliams 3
2509 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 3
2509 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 3
2509 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 3
2509 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 3
2509 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 3
2509 Mike Bene 3
2509 Erin Basinger 3
2509 Gary Szalay 3
2509 Steve Langenderfer 3
2509 Joe Partridge 3
2509 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2509 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2509 Justin Bannerman 3
2509 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 3
2509 Greg Bennett 3
2509 Will Niemann-Ross 3
2509 Alynda Lingwood 3
2509 Matt Gilman Team S+M 3
2509 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 3
2509 Lucky Warwick 3
2509 jacques LaFortune bicycleattorney.com 3
2509 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 3
2509 Steve Van Bergen 3
2509 Charles Stearns 3
2509 Jack Olsen 3
2509 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
2509 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2509 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
2509 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2509 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
2509 Peter Christoff 3
2509 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team 3
2509 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 3
2509 Donald Morehouse 3
2509 Mickey Mcdonald 3
2509 Stuart Elgin 3
2509 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
2509 Erick Nelson Team S+M 3
2509 Thomas Tritz 3
2509 Chester Artman 3
2509 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 3
2509 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2509 Ted Gresh 3
2509 Ricardo Medina Rogue 3
2509 Brian Sheadel 3
2509 Dylan McNamee 3
2509 Luke Robbins 3
2509 Tiffonie Carroll 3
2509 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 3
2509 Jonathan Polonsky 3