2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated April 19, 2014 3:14 AM

Name Team Points
165 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 4
165 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Cycling Team 4
165 Tommie Ghilarducci Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 4
165 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
165 Chris Ward 4
165 Keith Levesque Rogue 4
165 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
165 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 4
165 Mark Bradley 4
165 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
165 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 4
165 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
165 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 4
165 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 4
165 Evan MacKenzie 4
165 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 4
165 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
165 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 4
165 Rick Upton crank 4
165 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
165 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Richard Horacek HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
165 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
165 Patrick Means Team S+M 4
165 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 4
165 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 4
165 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
165 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
165 ronald kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
165 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 4
165 John Slawta Land Shark 4
165 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 4
165 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 4
165 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
165 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
165 Jeff Chochon 4
165 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
165 Andrew Warren Team S+M 4
165 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 4
165 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
165 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
165 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 4
165 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
165 Stephen Salter Team Planet X USA 4
165 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
165 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 4
165 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
165 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
165 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 4
165 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Aaron Hoppe 4
165 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
165 Dirk Alenduff Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
165 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
165 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
165 Matthew Brock 4
165 Matt Rech 4
165 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
165 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
165 Adrian Bosch 4
165 Dan Grijalva 4
165 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 4
165 Nathan Glade 4
165 chad cheeney 4
165 anne cheeney 4
165 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 4
165 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 4
272 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 3
272 Mathew Braun 3
272 Dickie Mallison 3
272 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
272 Alice Pennington 3
272 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 3
272 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
272 Thomas Morgan Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
272 Paul Mautner Veloforma 3
272 Joshua Hanselman 3
272 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 3
272 Robert Christensen Team S+M 3
272 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 3
272 Zach Gilmour 3
272 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
272 Joe Hamilton 3
272 John Hatfield 3
272 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 3
272 Bryant Howard Rogue 3
272 Paul LaCava 3
272 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 3
272 Cliff McCann 3
272 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 3
272 Andy Redden 3
272 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 3
272 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3
272 Robert Smith 3
272 Greg Tyler 3
272 Scott WIlliams 3
272 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 3
272 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 3
272 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 3
272 Colby Wait-Molyneux 3
272 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
272 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 3
272 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3
272 Lillian Schiavo 3
272 Mark Krause Land Shark 3
272 David Gustafson 3
272 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 3
272 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 3
272 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 3
272 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 3
272 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 3
272 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 3
272 Nate Magaret 3
272 kirksey neumeyer Hammer Velo 3
272 Christopher Bagg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
272 Crossett Freilinger 3
272 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
272 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
272 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 3
272 Lee Bauck 3
272 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 3
272 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 3
272 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 3
272 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
272 Eric Moody Rogue 3
272 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
272 John Droege 3
272 Tony Coca Rogue 3
272 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
272 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 3
272 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
272 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 3
272 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
272 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 3
272 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
272 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
272 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
272 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
272 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 3
272 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 3
272 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 3
272 Evan Siroky 3
272 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
272 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
272 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 3
272 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
272 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
272 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 3
272 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 3
272 Joe Tysoe 3
272 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 3
272 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
272 Sara Slawta Land Shark 3
272 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 3
272 Charles Barrett 3
272 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
272 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 3
272 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
272 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
272 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
272 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
272 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
272 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
272 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 3
272 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 3
272 Melanie Norris 3
272 Paul Norris 3
272 Webster Wilson 3
272 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
272 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
272 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
272 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 3
272 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 3
272 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 3
272 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 3
272 stephen Holmes crank 3
272 Anthony DiSano Rogue 3
272 Stephen Pechtol 3
272 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 3
272 Dominic Barth 3
272 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
272 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 3
272 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 3
272 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 3
272 Keith Wolff 3
272 Robert Umberhandt 3
272 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
272 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 3
272 Matt Mallet 3
272 Todd Stumpenhaus 3
272 David Baldwin 3
272 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 3
272 Billy Bergen 3
272 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
272 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 3
272 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3