2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated May 1, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
167 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
167 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
167 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
167 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
167 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 4
167 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 4
167 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4
167 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
167 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 4
167 Will Hawkins 4
167 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 4
167 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 4
167 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 4
167 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 4
167 Kaylie Ragsdale 4
167 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
167 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 4
167 Marc Riera 4
167 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 4
167 Sarah Layton 4
167 Anna Saltzberg Monster Media Racing powered by Cyclesoles 4
167 Greg van Amerongen 4
167 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 4
167 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
167 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
167 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
167 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
167 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 4
167 Dean Carson 4
167 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
167 Jacob Hull Audi 4
167 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
167 Holland LaRue 4
167 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
167 D'Arcy Owen 4
167 Nick Gibb 4
167 Richard Hogan 4
167 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
167 koosha Aslani 4
167 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 4
167 Mark Shimahara 4
167 Anna Rosenberg Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
167 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 4
167 Kyle Roberts 4
167 Matt Herr Olympia Cycling Team 4
167 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 4
167 Tsering Alleyne 4
167 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 4
249 Tyler Thessin 3
249 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 3
249 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
249 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 3
249 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
249 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 3
249 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
249 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 3
249 Edward Lanton 3
249 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 3
249 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 3
249 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 3
249 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
249 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 3
249 Aaron Coker HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 3
249 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 3
249 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 3
249 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 3
249 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 3
249 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 3
249 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Jake VanderZanden HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 3
249 John Weathers Audi 3
249 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 3
249 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
249 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 3
249 Bret Berner 3
249 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
249 Eric Schuman 3
249 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
249 Alan Whitney Rogue 3
249 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
249 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
249 Wayne Boyle 3
249 Andrew Neill 3
249 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
249 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
249 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 3
249 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3
249 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3
249 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
249 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Matthew Schwartz 3
249 Brandon Bruins 3
249 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA 3
249 Jeff Otto Audi 3
249 Cameron Duff 3
249 Brett Baumann 3
249 Pete Kent 3
249 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 3
249 Cliff Allen 3
249 Chris Alling 3
249 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 3
249 Anna Grace Christiansen 3
249 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 3
249 David Godfrey 3
249 Allison Halpin Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 Derek Ehlers 3
249 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 3
249 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 Brian Kesselman Audi 3
249 Josh Mitchell 3
249 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Aaron Even 3
249 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 3
249 Colin Rowan 3
249 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
249 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 3
249 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
249 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
249 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
249 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 3
249 Jon Ragsdale 3
249 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 3
249 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 3
249 Jake Akerberg 3
249 Tyler Fox 3
249 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo 3
249 Cliff Eslinger 3
249 Bradley Yeomans 3
249 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Ken LeGros 3
249 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
249 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 3
249 Stefanie Bergh Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
249 Webster Wilson 3
249 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 3
249 Rod Mitchell 3
249 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
249 Kate Riggs 3
249 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 3
249 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3
249 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 3
249 Michael Buckiewicz Monster Media Racing powered by Cyclesoles 3
249 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 3
249 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 3
249 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
249 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
249 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 3
249 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 3
249 Ian Gibson Monster Media Racing powered by Cyclesoles 3
249 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
249 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 John Morehouse 3
249 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 3
249 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 3
249 Neisha Strait 3
249 Robert Mayfield Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3
249 Brennan Morrow Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 3
249 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
249 Starla Teddergreen 3
249 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 3
249 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 3
249 Erica Soule 3
249 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Brian Dessinger 3
249 Tony Pawley 3
249 Jonathan Myers 3
249 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
249 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
249 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 3
249 Chris Page 3
249 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
249 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing powered by Cyclesoles 3
249 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
249 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Rebecca Hamilton 3
249 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 3
249 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 3
249 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
249 Jordan Rickards Monster Media Racing powered by Cyclesoles 3
249 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 3
249 Benjamin Beckerich 3
249 Riley Gibson Graf Portland Bicycle Studio 3
249 James Graves 3
249 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 3
249 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 3
249 Carolyn Day 3
249 Connery Haug PDX Devo 3
249 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3