2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 1, 2014 3:23 AM

Name Team Points
395 Alan Whitney Rogue 19
395 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 19
395 Wayne Boyle Interurban 19
395 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 19
395 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme 19
395 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 19
395 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
395 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 19
395 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycle Repair 19
395 Michael Clark 19
395 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 19
395 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 19
395 Daniel Penner 19
395 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
395 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 19
395 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
395 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 19
395 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 19
395 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 19
395 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 19
395 Loren Russell 19
395 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 19
395 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
395 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 19
395 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 19
395 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 19
395 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 19
395 Luke Coleman 19
395 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 19
430 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 18
430 Dickie Mallison 18
430 Steven Basden Team 10 Barrel 18
430 Guy Polson 18
430 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
430 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 18
430 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 18
430 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
430 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
430 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
430 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 18
430 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18
430 Stephen McDade Veloforma 18
430 David DiMarco 18
430 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
430 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 18
430 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 18
430 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
430 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 18
430 Mark Stoller 18
430 Shannon Skerritt 18
430 John Grochau 18
430 Thom Kneeland 18
430 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 18
430 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 18
430 Anthony DiSano Rogue 18
430 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 18
430 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
430 Andrew Hadd River City Bicycles 18
430 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
430 Robert Umberhandt 18
430 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
430 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 18
430 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 18
430 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 18
430 Tim Goodall Islabikes 18
430 Steve Raubolt 18
430 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 18
430 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
430 Mike Buechel 18
430 Mike Heenan 18
471 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 17
471 Bryant Howard 17
471 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 17
471 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 17
471 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 17
471 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
471 Beth Ann Orton River City Bicycles Women's Team 17
471 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 17
471 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 17
471 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 17
471 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 17
471 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
471 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
471 Christopher Kessler 17
471 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
471 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 17
471 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 17
471 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 17
471 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
471 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
471 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 17
471 Carly Heron 17
471 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 17
471 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17
471 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
471 Jeff Turner 17
471 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 17
471 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 17
471 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
471 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 17
471 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
471 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 17
471 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 17
471 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
471 Ryan Jarrell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
471 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 17
471 Matt Rech 17
471 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 17
471 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
471 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 17
471 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 17
471 Sam Caviglione 17
471 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 17
471 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 17
471 Denzel Lall 17
471 Brett Kirby 17
471 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
471 Andrew Davidhazy 17
519 Glen Gann Land Shark 16
519 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16
519 Joe Field 16
519 David Ripp 16
519 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
519 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 16
519 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 16
519 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
519 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 16
519 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 16
519 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
519 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 16
519 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 16
519 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 16
519 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles 16
519 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16
519 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
519 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 16
519 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 16
519 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 16
519 John Porter 16
519 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 16
519 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 16
519 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 16
519 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 16
519 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
519 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
519 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 16
519 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
519 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 16
519 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 16
519 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
519 David Burke 16
519 Colé Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 16
519 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 16
519 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 16
519 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 16
519 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 16
519 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 16
519 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 16
519 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 16
519 Chris Scanlon 16
519 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16
519 Alex McCulley 16
519 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
519 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 16
519 steven ohlhaber 16
519 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
519 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
519 Amanda Pile 16
519 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 16
570 Terry McLeod 15
570 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
570 Tim Coffey 15
570 Jeff LaViolette HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
570 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
570 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 15
570 Kalin Lee 15
570 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
570 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
570 James Duke 15
570 Dan Gilden 15
570 Andrew Neill English Cycles 15
570 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 15
570 Mark McMurtry Velominati Racing 15
570 Scott Ballard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
570 Josh Armagost 15
570 Andrew Hayes Rogue 15
570 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 15
570 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 15
570 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Cycling Team 15
570 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 15
570 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 15
570 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 15
570 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 15
570 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
570 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 15
570 Joe Tysoe 15
570 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 15
570 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 15
570 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 15
570 Braden Fridell West End Jr 15