2017 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated May 23, 2017 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
453 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 3
453 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
453 Ivan Duka Olympia Cycling Team 3
453 Blair Bronson 3
453 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
453 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 3
453 Trent Knoeppel 3
453 matthew toupal 3
453 Ian Kyle 3
453 Jason Beer 3
453 Jared Kosanovic 3
453 Stephen Harris 3
453 Quinlan Pfiffer 3
453 Ezra Noble 3
453 Zachary Paris 3
453 John Chapman 3
453 Kristen Yax 3
453 Eli Prochaska 3
453 Jim Middaugh 3
453 Jeremiah Croswhite 3
453 Daniel Tkebuchava 3
453 Jimmie Porter 3
453 Shelly Boelter 3
453 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 3
453 Tim Elsea 3
453 jesse haas 3
453 Braden Pennington 3
453 Cher Vasquez 3
453 Tor-Einar Skog Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
453 Robert Holmberg Sunnyside Sports 3
453 Randy Pratt 3
453 Narissa Chang 3
453 Peter Madsen 3
453 Ben Handrich 3
453 Christopher Dixon 3
453 Kyla Lauderdale 3
453 Brady Cowing 3
453 C.S. Miller 3
453 Tyler Clark 3
453 Dorothy Cacioppo 3
453 Sarah Muench 3
453 Minu Im 3
453 Carey McQuate 3
453 Jen McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 3
453 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
453 Emily McNary 3
647 Aaron Harrison 2
647 Nick Skenzick 2
647 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
647 Dickie Mallison 2
647 Pam Reid Team Rose City 2
647 Flo Leibowitz 2
647 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 2
647 Thomas Morgan Oregon Trail Syndicate 2
647 Carl Anton 2
647 Gregg Magnus 2
647 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 2
647 Justin Heide Oregon Trail Syndicate 2
647 Ron Strasser Team S+M 2
647 Doug Brecht 2
647 Mike Albright 2
647 Mikkel Andersen 2
647 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
647 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
647 Carl Decker 2
647 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
647 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
647 David Hill 2
647 Bryant Howard 2
647 Janet Howard 2
647 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 2
647 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 2
647 Paul LaCava 2
647 Todd Littlehales 2
647 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 2
647 Tyler Miller 2
647 John Mitchem Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
647 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
647 Renee Pype Team S+M 2
647 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 2
647 Micah Sardell 2
647 Bryan Simpson 2
647 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 2
647 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 Cherie Touchette Team 10 Barrel 2
647 Luis Valls Audi 2
647 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 John Weathers Audi 2
647 Zach Winter 2
647 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 2
647 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing 2
647 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
647 Christopher Jones United Health Care 2
647 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 2
647 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
647 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 2
647 Greg Luniewski 2
647 David Chipchase 2
647 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 2
647 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
647 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 2
647 Joe English 2
647 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
647 Larry Hiday Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
647 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 2
647 Bill Anderson 2
647 Dave Florence 2
647 Mike Abel 2
647 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 2
647 Sid Noyes 2
647 Chuck Meyer 2
647 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 2
647 Shawn Bostad 2
647 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
647 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 2
647 Larry Hunter 2
647 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
647 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
647 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 2
647 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 2
647 Jonathan Pierce 2
647 Jay Palubeski 2
647 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2
647 Richard Desmond 2
647 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 2
647 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
647 Beth Ann Orton 2
647 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
647 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 2
647 Doug Spencer 2
647 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 2
647 Michael Richardson 2
647 Tony Coca 2
647 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 2
647 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 2
647 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing 2
647 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio 2
647 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 Angela Mart 2
647 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 2
647 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 2
647 Chuck Kraeuter 2
647 Frank Benish 2
647 Norrene Godfrey 2
647 David Godfrey 2
647 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 2
647 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 2
647 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 2
647 Jennifer Jordan 2
647 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
647 Patrick Means Team S+M 2
647 Brandon Gallagher 2
647 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 2
647 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
647 Shea Hawes 2
647 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
647 Mark Stoller 2
647 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
647 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
647 Ricky Gray 2
647 Allison Couch 2
647 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 Geoff Grummon-Beale 2
647 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
647 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 2
647 Dan Burris 2
647 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
647 Elise Lagerstrom 2
647 Michael Krasovech 2
647 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 2
647 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 2
647 Ian Wilson 2
647 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 2
647 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 2
647 Eric Hagstette 2
647 Andrew Warren Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
647 David Arnold 2
647 Stephen Carter 2
647 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 2
647 Tim Sipe Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2
647 Kerry Martin 2
647 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
647 Jeremy Tufts 2
647 Bob Kuehn 2
647 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
647 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
647 Owen Murphy 2
647 Christopher Soelling 2
647 Ian Jungjohann 2
647 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 2
647 Jason Musengo 2
647 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 2
647 Eddie Barksdale 2
647 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 2
647 Matt Mallet 2
647 Christine A Holland 2
647 David Baldwin 2
647 Ian Shreve 2
647 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 2