2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated August 20, 2014 3:17 AM

Name Team Points
547 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 12
547 Andrew Nelson 12
547 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12
547 Justin Rackley HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
547 CHARLOTTE TURNER 12
606 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
606 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
606 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 11
606 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 11
606 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 11
606 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 11
606 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
606 Paul Laak 11
606 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 11
606 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 11
606 Dean Anderson crank 11
606 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 11
606 Dipendra Rana 11
606 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
606 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
606 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
606 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 11
606 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 11
606 Sean Corey 11
606 Chris Ward 11
606 Keith Levesque Rogue 11
606 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 11
606 Terry Knight 11
606 Scott Ryman 11
606 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
606 Patrick Means Team S+M 11
606 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 11
606 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 11
606 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
606 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
606 Mark Stoller 11
606 Shannon Skerritt 11
606 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 11
606 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
606 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 11
606 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 11
606 Andi Greisel Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
606 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
606 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11
606 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
606 Colé Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 11
606 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
606 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 11
606 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 11
606 Dan Scofield 11
606 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 11
606 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
606 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
606 Tom Dean 11
606 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
606 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
606 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 11
606 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 11
606 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
606 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
606 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 11
606 Steve Raubolt 11
606 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 11
606 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 11
606 Jacquelyn O'Grady 11
606 Jay Donohoo 11
606 Misha Fuller 11
668 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
668 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 10
668 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 10
668 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
668 Gabe Doebler 10
668 Zach Gilmour 10
668 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 10
668 david hill 10
668 Paul LaCava Giant 10
668 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
668 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 10
668 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 10
668 Terron Whitney Rogue 10
668 Dan Gilden 10
668 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 10
668 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
668 Andrew Hayes Rogue 10
668 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 10
668 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
668 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
668 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 10
668 John Porter 10
668 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
668 Dan Sheerin 10
668 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 10
668 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 10
668 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 10
668 Chris Wright 10
668 John Droege Filth and Fury 10
668 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
668 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 10
668 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 10
668 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 10
668 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
668 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
668 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 10
668 Rick Upton crank 10
668 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 10
668 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
668 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
668 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 10
668 Julian Deiss 10
668 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
668 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
668 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 10
668 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 10
668 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
668 Stephan Morris 10
668 Kaitlyn Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 10
668 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 10
668 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
668 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
668 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger 10
668 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 10
668 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 10
668 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
668 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
668 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10
668 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 10
668 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
668 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
668 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 10
668 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 10
668 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
668 Andrew Daniels 10
668 Kerry Farrell 10
668 Pearce Beissinger 10
668 Chris Rech 10
668 Starla Teddergreen 10
668 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 10
668 Nathan Glade 10
668 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
668 Chad Kimsey 10
668 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team 10
668 Gregory Kell 10
668 Eric Newman 10
668 Nicholas Gustafson 10
668 Randy Jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 10
668 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 10
668 Carlos Moreno 10
748 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 9
748 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
748 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 9
748 Yann Blindert 9
748 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 9
748 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
748 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 9
748 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 9
748 Jennifer Woodruff 9
748 Paul Barlow 9
748 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 9
748 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
748 julie Browning 9
748 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 9
748 Mark McMurtry 9
748 Sierra Reid 9
748 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 9
748 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 9
748 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 9
748 Adam Gomez 9
748 Nate Magaret 9
748 Dave Klug Team Rose City 9
748 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
748 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 9
748 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
748 Tommie Ghilarducci Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
748 Lance Haidet 9
748 Justin Tutor crank 9
748 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 9
748 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 9
748 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 9
748 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
748 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 9
748 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 9
748 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
748 Andrew Barrett 9
748 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
748 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 9
748 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
748 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 9
748 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 9
748 Zach Rotstein 9
748 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
748 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
748 Cameron Beard 9
748 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 9
748 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 9
748 Al Urbanski Showers Pass Elite Road Team 9
748 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 9
748 Thom Kneeland 9
748 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 9
748 Jonathan McCoy HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
748 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 9