2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 23, 2014 3:20 AM

Name Team Points
937 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
937 Michael Samelson 12
937 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 12
937 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 12
937 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
937 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
937 Erica Menze Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
937 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 12
937 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12
937 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 12
937 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 12
937 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
937 G Ellis 12
937 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
937 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
937 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
937 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 12
937 Michael Collins 12
937 bill fields 12
937 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 12
937 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
937 Jacquelyn O'Grady 12
937 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
937 Jay Donohoo 12
937 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 12
937 Carlos Moreno 12
937 CHARLOTTE TURNER 12
937 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
937 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 12
937 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12
937 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 12
1032 Pam Reid Team Rose City 11
1032 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1032 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
1032 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 11
1032 Carl Decker Giant 11
1032 Zach Gilmour 11
1032 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1032 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 11
1032 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 11
1032 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 11
1032 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 11
1032 Jonathan Maus Grouptrail Cycling 11
1032 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1032 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 11
1032 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 11
1032 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11
1032 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1032 Dave Torrance 11
1032 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 11
1032 Dean Anderson crank 11
1032 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1032 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
1032 Matt Haughey 11
1032 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1032 Jon Gornick Interurban 11
1032 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 11
1032 chris brannen Team S+M 11
1032 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 11
1032 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 11
1032 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
1032 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11
1032 Matthew Case Steve Young has a Posse p/b Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 Justin Tutor crank 11
1032 Chris Ward 11
1032 Keith Levesque Rogue 11
1032 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 11
1032 Anthony Ohotto 11
1032 Scott Ryman 11
1032 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1032 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1032 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycle Repair 11
1032 Cammia Kalimanis 11
1032 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11
1032 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 11
1032 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1032 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1032 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
1032 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 11
1032 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1032 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1032 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
1032 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 11
1032 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 11
1032 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 11
1032 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1032 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1032 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1032 Jenna App 11
1032 James Green 11
1032 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1032 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 11
1032 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 11
1032 Dan Scofield 11
1032 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 11
1032 Ethan Fuld 11
1032 Traci Smolen 11
1032 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1032 Aaron Hoppe 11
1032 Jake Szymanski 11
1032 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1032 Tom Dean 11
1032 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 11
1032 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1032 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1032 Kyle Gunsul 11
1032 George Wright 11
1032 Starla Teddergreen 11
1032 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 11
1032 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1032 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 11
1032 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1032 Jace Petersen Team Finger 11
1032 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 11
1032 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1032 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
1032 Jeremy Everitt 11
1032 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 11
1032 Nicholas Gustafson 11
1032 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 11
1032 Misha Fuller 11
1032 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1032 Jason Whitley 11
1032 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 11
1032 Russell Walker 11
1130 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
1130 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 10
1130 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 10
1130 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 10
1130 david hill 10
1130 Patrick Jackson 10
1130 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 10
1130 Paul LaCava Giant 10
1130 Todd Littlehales 10
1130 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1130 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 10
1130 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 10
1130 Erik Bergstrom Deschutes Brewery 10
1130 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10
1130 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1130 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 10
1130 Terron Whitney Rogue 10
1130 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 10
1130 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 10
1130 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 10
1130 Nate Magaret 10
1130 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 10
1130 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 10
1130 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
1130 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 10
1130 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1130 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
1130 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 10
1130 Melissa Sher 10
1130 David MacFarlane 10
1130 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1130 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1130 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1130 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1130 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 10
1130 Tim Christie 10
1130 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 10
1130 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1130 Seth May 10
1130 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1130 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
1130 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1130 Rick Upton crank 10
1130 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 10
1130 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1130 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
1130 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1130 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1130 Pete Rubijono 10
1130 Zach Horn TheClymb.com 10
1130 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
1130 Cesar Villanueva HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
1130 John Ayres 10
1130 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 10
1130 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 10
1130 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 10
1130 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 10
1130 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 10
1130 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
1130 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 10
1130 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 10
1130 Erica Lurie 10
1130 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 10
1130 Kyle Kruger 10
1130 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 10
1130 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 10
1130 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 10
1130 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 10
1130 Jeff Quinn 10
1130 Emanuel McGladrey 10
1130 John Livingston Murder of Crows 10