2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated September 1, 2014 3:18 AM

Name Team Points
899 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
899 Matthew Klein 8
899 cameron coker Alliance P&O 8
899 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
899 chad cheeney 8
899 anne cheeney 8
899 Chadd Hendrisckson Team Cycle Sport 8
899 J Brett Sicilian 8
899 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
899 Joshua Hurwitz 8
899 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
899 Carrie Johnston 8
899 Erin Corcoran 8
899 Cory Muth 8
899 Thomas Hurst 8
899 Morgan Steed 8
899 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 8
899 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 8
1019 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 7
1019 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 7
1019 Alice Pennington 7
1019 John Tess Tempo/KWC 7
1019 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 7
1019 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
1019 Alan Ott Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 7
1019 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1019 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1019 Dan Houghton 7
1019 David Krause 7
1019 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 7
1019 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 7
1019 Alan Reaume 7
1019 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 7
1019 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1019 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1019 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1019 Jonathan Irick 7
1019 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
1019 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
1019 Richard Potestio 7
1019 Robert Fox 7
1019 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 7
1019 Daniel Sprouse 7
1019 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1019 Sid Noyes 7
1019 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
1019 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
1019 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 7
1019 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1019 Mark Bothe River City Bicycles 7
1019 Jon Gornick Interurban 7
1019 Scott Gerwig 7
1019 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 7
1019 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 7
1019 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 7
1019 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1019 Lee Bauck 7
1019 Steven Wilssens 7
1019 Michelle Mishoe Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 7
1019 Michael Richardson 7
1019 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1019 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team 7
1019 Lorne Cross 7
1019 Judd Eustice Team S+M 7
1019 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 7
1019 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 7
1019 Kurt Friederich 7
1019 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 7
1019 Anthony Smith 7
1019 Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1019 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Cycling Team 7
1019 Jeff Jones 7
1019 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1019 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 7
1019 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 7
1019 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycle Repair 7
1019 Christi Kenyon 7
1019 Danielle Curran Poplollies 7
1019 Adam Goulet 7
1019 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 7
1019 Jon Coney 7
1019 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 7
1019 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1019 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 7
1019 Alistair Corkett Rogue 7
1019 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 7
1019 Zhaolong Wu 7
1019 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 7
1019 David Hewett The Spokesmen 7
1019 Cindy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 7
1019 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 7
1019 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1019 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 7
1019 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 7
1019 Emanuel McGladrey 7
1019 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 7
1019 Kyle Kotwica 7
1019 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 7
1019 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 7
1019 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 7
1019 Adam Keir 7
1019 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 7
1019 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 7
1019 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
1019 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 7
1019 Jason Pinkerton 7
1019 Jordan Reid 7
1019 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1019 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
1019 Michael Samelson 7
1019 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1019 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
1019 Ryan Linville 7
1019 Mark Newberry 7
1019 Melissa Thomsen Metropolis Cycle Repair 7
1019 Rolland Hayden 7
1019 Keith Jennings 7
1019 Phil Brothers 7
1019 Aaron McClintock 7
1019 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 7
1019 Andy Crump 7
1019 Darlene Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1019 Will Symms Civilian Velonauts 7
1019 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 7
1019 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1019 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport 7
1019 julie cutts 7
1019 Michael Collins 7
1019 Jeremy Everitt 7
1019 Steven Masters 7
1019 Erick Taft 7
1019 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1019 Ryan Elting 7
1019 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 7
1019 Michael Sather 7
1019 Sara Schroeder Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1019 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1019 Jake Davis 7
1019 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 7
1019 Jacob Skugrud 7
1019 Paul Nguyen 7
1019 Doug Dallmann 7
1143 Ryan Trebon 6
1143 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
1143 Daniel Quirk 6
1143 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1143 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1143 Thomas Morgan Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
1143 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
1143 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1143 Joseph Boquiren 6
1143 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1143 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1143 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
1143 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1143 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 6
1143 Jonathan Maus 6
1143 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 6
1143 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
1143 Ethan Stehley 6
1143 Tim Turk Land Shark 6
1143 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6
1143 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 6
1143 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
1143 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
1143 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
1143 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
1143 Brian Gerow 6
1143 Brick Lantz 6
1143 Mark Krause Land Shark 6
1143 Philip Litchfield 6
1143 Stephanie Wieber 6
1143 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles 6
1143 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 6
1143 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
1143 Russell Holzinger 6
1143 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1143 Julia Fudge Poplollies 6
1143 David English Filth and Fury 6
1143 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 6
1143 Matt Haughey 6
1143 Joe Martin Ironclad Cycling Team 6
1143 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 6
1143 Erik Hahn 6
1143 James Buckroyd 6
1143 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
1143 chris brannen Team S+M 6
1143 Keoni McHone 6
1143 Alex Telitsine 6
1143 David Rasca 6
1143 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 6
1143 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 6
1143 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
1143 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 6
1143 Bjoern Brunner 6
1143 David MacFarlane 6
1143 Bruce Haserot 6
1143 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
1143 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 6
1143 Yuji Sumimoto 6