2017 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 18, 2017 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
935 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 10
935 Ronan Myers 10
935 Andrew Marchington 10
935 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 10
935 Evan Grover 10
935 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 10
935 Dean Bunnell 10
935 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
935 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Coastal 10
935 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 10
935 Emmanuel Guzman 10
935 Charley Myers 10
935 Michael Heywood Word-RCB by Cyclisme 10
935 Ivan Duka Olympia Cycling Team 10
935 Brion Rowley 10
935 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 10
935 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
935 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10
935 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10
935 Everett Stilley 10
935 Michael Roberts 10
935 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 10
935 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
935 Matthew Boelter 10
935 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 10
935 Sean Wilson 10
935 Aaron Duarte 10
935 Dustin Pallanez Stages Cycling 10
935 Robert Porter 10
935 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 10
935 Bill Petersen 10
935 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath Racing 10
935 Chanda Willse 10
935 Elizabeth Wilson 10
935 Nate Meyer 10
935 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 10
935 Brian Bertolini 10
935 Sterling McBride 10
935 Kelsey Phillips 10
935 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
935 Fletcher Westrick Bicycleway.com/OPS 10
1042 Chad Swanson Team S+M 9
1042 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 9
1042 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1042 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 9
1042 Alan Ott 9
1042 David German Hammer Velo 9
1042 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 9
1042 Mark Emry 9
1042 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 9
1042 Neil Green 9
1042 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9
1042 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9
1042 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 9
1042 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 9
1042 Luke Pennington Team S+M 9
1042 John Walrod River City Bicycles 9
1042 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 9
1042 Steven Lacey Team S+M 9
1042 Christopher Jones United Health Care 9
1042 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1042 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1042 Dan Werle 9
1042 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 9
1042 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 9
1042 Shawn Bostad 9
1042 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1042 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 9
1042 Douglas Johnson Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 9
1042 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
1042 Steven Wilssens Audi 9
1042 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 9
1042 James Kramer 9
1042 Chad Balthazor 9
1042 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 9
1042 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 9
1042 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1042 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 9
1042 Matthew Jetton 9
1042 Rick Gregory 9
1042 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 9
1042 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1042 G Boyd Tarin 9
1042 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 9
1042 Helen Kennedy 9
1042 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
1042 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1042 Nick Duckstein 9
1042 Christopher Van Tilburg Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 9
1042 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 9
1042 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1042 Geoff Grummon-Beale 9
1042 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1042 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 9
1042 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 9
1042 Ian Wilson 9
1042 Greg Witt 9
1042 Jeff Holmes 9
1042 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 9
1042 Larry Coates 9
1042 Lance Haag 9
1042 David Arnold 9
1042 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 9
1042 ILe Powell Team S+M 9
1042 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1042 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 9
1042 Daniel Salvey 9
1042 Kristin Yarris 9
1042 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
1042 Rolland Hayden 9
1042 Eric Zugor 9
1042 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 9
1042 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 9
1042 George Wright 9
1042 JD Jaspersen Audi 9
1042 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1042 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9
1042 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
1042 Carl Werner 9
1042 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1042 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9
1042 Erik Young 9
1042 Ed Waters 9
1042 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 9
1042 Jacob Hull 9
1042 Peter Hand 9
1042 Ryan McLaughlin 9
1042 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 9
1042 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 9
1042 Michael Ybaben 9
1042 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 9
1042 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9
1042 Kimberley Elder 9
1042 Brian Kohagen 9
1042 Daniel Pungor 9
1042 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 9
1042 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 9
1042 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 9
1042 Scott Wanhala Poler 9
1042 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing 9
1042 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 9
1042 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 9
1042 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1042 Maggie Creviston CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
1042 Trey Read Point S Racing 9
1042 Erin Smith Team Coastal 9
1042 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 9
1042 Corbin Hudacek 9
1042 Jeremiah Croswhite 9
1042 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 9
1042 Ethan Neumaier 9
1042 Drew Thomas 9
1042 Jimmie Porter 9
1042 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1042 Rhys Greensted 9
1042 Kevin Claggett 9
1042 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 9
1042 Mike Easter 9
1042 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1042 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 9
1042 Jason Grefrath 9
1042 Roman Rositani 9
1042 Rich Cornelison 9
1042 Brandon Nied 9
1042 David Christenson 9
1042 Mahana Fisher 9
1042 Christopher VanWaning 9
1042 Jamie Van Beek 9
1042 Kevin Stone O'Brien 9
1042 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1042 Tina Summers Team Coastal 9
1042 Rachel Gitajn 9
1042 Thomas Hope 9
1042 Justin Brown 9
1042 Cindy Bianchini 9
1042 John Lopez 9
1042 Koen Smelser 9
1042 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 9
1179 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
1179 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1179 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 8
1179 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 8
1179 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 8
1179 David Hill 8
1179 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 8
1179 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS 8
1179 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1179 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1179 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 8
1179 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 8
1179 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 8
1179 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1179 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1179 Adam Artner 8
1179 Matthew S Martel 8
1179 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 8
1179 Kyle Murphy 8
1179 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS 8
1179 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 8
1179 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8