2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated November 24, 2014 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1139 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1139 Jenna App 12
1139 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 12
1139 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 12
1139 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 12
1139 Nick Besson 12
1139 Caleb Trumbull 12
1139 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 12
1139 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 12
1139 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com 12
1139 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 12
1139 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
1139 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 12
1139 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12
1139 Kyle Gunsul 12
1139 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1139 G Ellis 12
1139 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1139 Joel Sherman 12
1139 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1139 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 12
1139 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 12
1139 Juliette Oldfield 12
1139 Charlie Goldston 12
1139 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1139 bill fields 12
1139 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 12
1139 David Cushman 12
1139 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 12
1139 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 12
1139 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1139 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
1139 Jacquelyn O'Grady 12
1139 Jay Donohoo 12
1139 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 12
1139 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 12
1139 Carlos Moreno 12
1139 CHARLOTTE TURNER 12
1139 Andrew Grueninger 12
1139 Ian Boggs 12
1139 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1139 Kristen Dahlquist 12
1139 Amanda Abel 12
1139 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 12
1139 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 12
1139 Heather Winfrey 12
1247 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11
1247 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1247 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
1247 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
1247 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
1247 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 11
1247 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 11
1247 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 11
1247 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 11
1247 Dave Metz 11
1247 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 11
1247 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 11
1247 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 11
1247 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1247 Bryan Simpson 11
1247 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1247 Christopher Jones 11
1247 Sean Bagshaw 11
1247 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1247 Steven Miller 11
1247 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 11
1247 David Gustafson 11
1247 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 11
1247 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 11
1247 Dean Anderson crank 11
1247 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 11
1247 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 11
1247 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1247 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
1247 Chuck Hood 11
1247 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1247 Mark Miller Team Dirt 11
1247 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 11
1247 Todd Klapwyk 11
1247 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1247 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 11
1247 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11
1247 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA 11
1247 Justin Tutor crank 11
1247 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
1247 Chris Ward 11
1247 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 11
1247 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 11
1247 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1247 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 11
1247 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
1247 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 11
1247 Seth May 11
1247 Rick Upton crank 11
1247 Scott Ryman 11
1247 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 11
1247 Ryan McIntyre 11
1247 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1247 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 11
1247 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1247 Cammia Kalimanis 11
1247 Justin Watkins 11
1247 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 11
1247 John Berrigan 11
1247 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 11
1247 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1247 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 11
1247 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
1247 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 11
1247 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 11
1247 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1247 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 11
1247 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1247 Steven Soto 11
1247 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1247 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 11
1247 Elizabeth McKnight 11
1247 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 11
1247 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1247 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1247 chris mccraw Team Slow 11
1247 Dan Scofield 11
1247 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1247 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1247 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 11
1247 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1247 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 11
1247 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1247 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 11
1247 John Lehman 11
1247 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 11
1247 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1247 Jordan Braun Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1247 Tom Dean 11
1247 tom valencia 11
1247 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1247 George Wright 11
1247 Starla Teddergreen 11
1247 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1247 luis vargas 11
1247 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 11
1247 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
1247 Gavin Bowen 11
1247 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1247 Curtis Brawner 11
1247 Sarah Jane Hash 11
1247 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1247 Jeremy Everitt 11
1247 Deborah Moss 11
1247 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 11
1247 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 11
1247 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 11
1247 Sven Geirnaert 11
1247 Nicholas Gustafson 11
1247 Misha Fuller 11
1247 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1247 Jason Whitley 11
1247 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1247 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1361 Alice Pennington 10
1361 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 10
1361 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 10
1361 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 10
1361 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 10
1361 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 10
1361 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1361 Scott Churchill 10
1361 david hill 10
1361 Todd Littlehales 10
1361 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 10
1361 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts 10
1361 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1361 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
1361 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 10
1361 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 10
1361 John Wilson Team S+M 10
1361 Michael Wilson Team S+M 10
1361 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1361 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1361 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1361 Tim Hanrahan 10
1361 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 10
1361 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 10
1361 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1361 Terron Whitney Rogue 10
1361 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 10
1361 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 10
1361 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
1361 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
1361 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 10
1361 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 10
1361 Nate Magaret 10
1361 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
1361 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 10
1361 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 10
1361 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 10
1361 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 10
1361 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 10
1361 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10