2017 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated May 27, 2017 3:01 AM

Name Team
1038 Jeff Turner
1038 Stacy Westbrook Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1038 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com
1038 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling
1038 Laura Wanker
1038 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
1038 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com
1038 Jack Trumbull
1038 Jeff Lange
1038 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth
1038 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
1038 Linda Tesman
1038 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling
1038 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery
1038 Danny Pettit
1038 Tom Simonson
1038 Cody Ames
1038 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio
1038 Greg Turpen
1038 Diane Smith
1038 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport
1038 Ray Fiori
1038 Lisa Wourms Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1038 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
1038 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo
1038 Dylan Carrico Rogers
1038 John M. Schmidt
1038 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 David Larsen
1038 Mac Potter
1038 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles
1038 Perry Brooks
1038 Tim Connelly
1038 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 David Alt
1038 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis
1038 Chris Nelson
1038 Nicole Gunton
1038 Madison Pettit
1038 Alex Martin
1038 Todd Gardner
1038 Brian Malloy
1038 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1038 Pete Luty
1038 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 Andrew Stewart
1038 Caleb Trumbull Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
1038 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
1038 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis
1038 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team
1038 Kathleen Blackshear
1038 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery
1038 Billy Bergen Hutch's Bend Dental
1038 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team
1038 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1038 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport
1038 Andy Kunkler Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
1038 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
1038 John W Siwinski
1038 Rolland Hayden
1038 Scott Housley
1038 Kiel Fletcher
1038 Kerry Farrell
1038 Henry Winnenberg
1038 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1038 Kyle Gunsul
1038 Bobby Walthour
1038 Tina Haugbro Audi
1038 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com
1038 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Racing Team
1038 Ryan Houck
1038 Andrew Marchington
1038 Tim Rathbun
1038 Erik Carlson
1038 Ken Gerts Portland Velo Racing
1038 Michael Brazel
1038 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling
1038 Craig Rutledge
1038 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
1038 Heidi Wood Garage Racing
1038 Robert Trombley
1038 Cavan Mikami Veloforma
1038 Derek Bowers
1038 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling
1038 Willie Wilcoxen
1038 Ben Johnston
1038 Rick Krabbe
1038 Nathan Ard
1038 Matt Diterlizzi
1038 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team
1038 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing
1038 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate
1038 Matthew Merzbach
1038 Carrie Johnston Portland Bicycle Studio
1038 Jake Davis
1038 Riley Hooks
1038 Kevin Wallin
1038 Jacob Enos
1038 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme
1038 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
1038 Jason Elstad
1038 Elijah Smith
1038 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport
1038 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery
1038 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
1038 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M
1038 Ryan Christian
1038 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M
1038 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
1038 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink
1038 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team
1038 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
1038 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour
1038 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS
1038 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club
1038 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel
1038 Ian Stromquist
1038 Dan Froelich
1038 James Graves Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
1038 Adam Pond
1038 Scott Wilcox
1038 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery
1038 Jacob Huebert
1038 Emerson Smith
1038 Craig Bontly
1038 Rick LeSage
1038 Anna Rosenberg BBC Bike Gallery Continental
1038 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling
1038 Stone Doggett
1038 Gene Taylor
1038 Julie OBrien
1038 Michelle Peariso
1038 chris kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate
1038 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
1038 Jay Hamlin
1038 Jennifer Kuhns
1038 Bryce Bierwirth
1038 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair
1038 James Coggins
1038 Andy Borell
1038 Halsey McGowan
1038 Sean P McBurney
1038 Gabriele Canzi
1038 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade
1038 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel
1038 Curtis Haynie Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
1038 Adam Nicholas
1038 Brittany Stover
1038 Alison Rhoads Trusty Switchblade
1038 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis
1038 Oscar Powell Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
1038 Ryan Butler Broken & Coastal Cycling Club
1038 Alison Andrews
1038 David Schmitz
1038 Robert Callahan
1038 David Welton Team 10 Barrel
1038 Emiel Miller
1038 Karl Mobbs Audi
1038 Mike Ralls
1038 Remy Maguire
1038 Mark Selander
1038 Arthur Schmon
1038 Michael R Bouska
1038 Jeff Thompson
1038 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel
1038 Nikolos Rice
1038 Everett Stilley
1038 Kiara Hills
1038 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling
1038 Kieran Harden
1038 Michael Roberts
1038 Nate Harp Hammer Velo
1038 Grant Finter
1038 carlos Cortes
1038 Kaya Lydamore BATTLEKAT
1038 Colin Skinner
1038 Joseph Flannery
1038 andy o'mara
1038 Erin Smith Broken & Coastal Cycling Club
1038 Janis Denning
1038 Lance Borgers
1038 Todd Plummer
1038 Libby Painter
1038 joel West
1038 Riley Plummer
1038 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport
1038 Ryan Simpson
1038 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis
1038 Steve Swan
1038 Holly Baird
1038 christophe berteau-pavy
1038 Isaac Zak
1038 Nicholas Hess
1038 Marika Stone Sunnyside Sports
1038 Michael Bernal
1038 Jackson Duncan Hedrick Racing
1038 Nikki Beckwith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing