2014 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated November 22, 2014 3:02 AM

Name Team Points
1490 Jon Kraft Guinness Cycling Team 9
1490 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 9
1490 Robin Jacobson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 9
1490 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1490 James Odom Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
1490 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 9
1490 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 9
1490 Brad Houle 9
1490 Kellen Rear Portland State University 9
1490 Kyle Pratuch 9
1490 Peter Puettmann 9
1490 Ian Baer 9
1490 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1490 Don Gutzmann 9
1490 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 9
1490 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 9
1490 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 9
1490 David Moss 9
1490 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 9
1490 Soren Wolf de Gavia 9
1490 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 9
1490 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1490 Rohan Wagh Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1490 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 9
1490 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 9
1490 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 9
1490 Peter Aguilar 9
1490 Stefan Swift 9
1490 Danny Arellano Showers Pass Elite Road Team 9
1490 Morgan Steed 9
1490 Mike Nieto 9
1490 Jeremy Bowler Team 10 Barrel 9
1490 Bradford White 9
1490 Jay Battleson 9
1490 Donna Rosenberg 9
1490 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 9
1490 Craig Mitchelldyer 9
1490 sara stille 9
1490 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 9
1490 Karl Ulrich Bend Endurance Academy 9
1490 Jason Schroeder Team Finger 9
1490 Tristan Bond 9
1490 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1490 Annalisa Fish 9
1490 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 9
1646 Dale Navish 8
1646 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 8
1646 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 8
1646 Thomas Morgan Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1646 Marisa Reid 8
1646 Chris Sautter 8
1646 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1646 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 8
1646 Blaine Bartholomew 8
1646 Mitch Denham 8
1646 Michael Dennis 8
1646 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1646 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1646 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 8
1646 Vern Krist 8
1646 Mico Macri 8
1646 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1646 Steve Rearden 8
1646 Andy Redden 8
1646 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1646 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 8
1646 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 8
1646 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
1646 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1646 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
1646 Brian Vegter 8
1646 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 8
1646 Jim Stuck Tempo/KWC 8
1646 Trevor Pratt 8
1646 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1646 Jonathan Irick 8
1646 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1646 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 8
1646 Mike Bene 8
1646 Matthew Westermeyer 8
1646 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1646 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
1646 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1646 Andrew Holder 8
1646 Sid Noyes 8
1646 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1646 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 8
1646 Michael Horwitz 8
1646 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
1646 Eric Frye 8
1646 Dan Renn Team Slow 8
1646 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1646 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1646 Tom Webb Team Rose City 8
1646 Judd Eustice Team S+M 8
1646 Neil Gibson 8
1646 Kurt Friederich 8
1646 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1646 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 8
1646 Chuck Kraeuter 8
1646 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1646 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1646 Drew Russell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1646 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1646 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 8
1646 Robb Sutton 8
1646 Travis White 8
1646 Emmett Reeb 8
1646 David Keeney Team S+M 8
1646 Tim Sinatra 8
1646 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1646 Martin Matsumura 8
1646 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 8
1646 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 8
1646 Sean Babcock Team S+M 8
1646 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1646 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 8
1646 Jarod Seaman Half Penny Cycling Team 8
1646 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 8
1646 Michael Squire 8
1646 Austin Dowse 8
1646 Michael Wise Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
1646 Rob Perry 8
1646 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1646 Mark Harris 8
1646 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 8
1646 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 8
1646 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 8
1646 Craig Diehl 8
1646 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 8
1646 Kerry Weymouth 8
1646 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 8
1646 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1646 Eric McKee 8
1646 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 8
1646 Eric Hagstette 8
1646 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 8
1646 Diane Smith 8
1646 Jordan Slone Trusty Switchblade 8
1646 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1646 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1646 Matt Briggs 8
1646 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8
1646 Brian Hays 8
1646 Dominic Barth 8
1646 Ian Lethbridge 8
1646 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 8
1646 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
1646 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 8
1646 matt danielson Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1646 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
1646 Sean Harple SWEAT360 8
1646 Catherine Gould 8
1646 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 8
1646 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1646 Riley Combs 8
1646 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1646 Raul Bonifacio 8
1646 Brian Fuller 8
1646 Kim Peer River City Bicycles Women's Team 8
1646 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 8
1646 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 8
1646 John W Siwinski 8
1646 Marcus Guilfoyle 8
1646 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 8
1646 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1646 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 8
1646 Becca Smith-Morgan 8
1646 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8
1646 Jon Durdick Guinness Cycling Team 8
1646 Alex Dickinson 8
1646 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 8
1646 Max Frixione 8
1646 Traci Anderson 8
1646 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1646 Ryan Trebon 8
1646 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1646 Eron Riddle 8
1646 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 8
1646 Hope Williams 8
1646 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 8
1646 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
1646 Nick Stroud 8
1646 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1646 Matthew Klein 8
1646 cameron coker Alliance P&O 8
1646 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1646 julie krasniak 8
1646 ed locke 8
1646 J Brett Sicilian 8
1646 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1646 Joshua Hurwitz 8
1646 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1646 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1646 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 8
1646 Rick Larson 8
1646 Sara Schroeder Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
1646 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 8
1646 Carrie Johnston 8
1646 Cory Muth 8