2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated August 30, 2016 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1406 Zachary Paris 3
1406 James Lisowski 3
1406 Nora Barrett 3
1406 Mark Boissevain 3
1406 William Yetter PDX Devo 3
1406 Steven Mitchell 3
1406 Hyland Musengo ANTHM Collective 3
1406 BT Price 3
1406 Mikael Olson 3
1406 Susan Lee 3
1406 Matt Sutter 3
1406 Paul bicycleattorney.com 3
1406 Bryce Izlar Team Velo Cult 3
1406 Joshua Azar 3
1406 Andre Vogs Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
1406 Calvin Steele 3
1406 Sarah McMillen 3
1406 sean Wilson 3
1619 Dave Campbell Hutch's Eugene 2
1619 David Ripp 2
1619 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 2
1619 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1619 Justin Heide 2
1619 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath Racing 2
1619 Tim Coffey VC Roger 2
1619 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 2
1619 Jon DeShirley 2
1619 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2
1619 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
1619 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 2
1619 David Johnson 2
1619 Christine Pond 2
1619 Bartholomew Martin 2
1619 Ed Norton 2
1619 Joel Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
1619 jeffrey patterson 2
1619 Bart Qualls 2
1619 Mark Revenaugh 2
1619 Craig Ruby 2
1619 Ira Ryan 2
1619 Brian Sather 2
1619 Kris Schamp 2
1619 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
1619 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 2
1619 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 2
1619 Brandon Smith 2
1619 Chris Thoman 2
1619 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
1619 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1619 Jennifer Woodruff 2
1619 Michael Gallagher 2
1619 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 2
1619 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 2
1619 Abra McNair 2
1619 Jacob Furniss 2
1619 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 2
1619 Tommy Tuite 2
1619 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 2
1619 Bob Harvard 2
1619 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1619 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
1619 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 2
1619 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 2
1619 Joe Martin Olympia Cycling Team 2
1619 Thomas C Hackleman 2
1619 Isaac Sullivan 2
1619 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 2
1619 Eric Lanners 2
1619 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
1619 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 2
1619 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 2
1619 Joshua Liberles 2
1619 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 2
1619 Lee Bauck 2
1619 Dean Futrell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
1619 Barton Carter 2
1619 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 2
1619 matt Lieto 2
1619 Andy Poorman 2
1619 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 2
1619 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 2
1619 Ian Harris 2
1619 Cary Adams 2
1619 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
1619 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
1619 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio 2
1619 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 2
1619 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 2
1619 David Zimbelman 2
1619 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
1619 Henry Stout 2
1619 Albion Vickery 2
1619 Timothy Elliott 2
1619 Wayne Tonning 2
1619 Brandon Marshall 2
1619 Justin Ferry 2
1619 Brianna Walle 2
1619 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
1619 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
1619 Jeff Gaeckle 2
1619 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 2
1619 Zach Rotstein 2
1619 Scott A Rider Team Velo Cult 2
1619 Patrick Palmer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2
1619 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1619 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 2
1619 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 2
1619 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1619 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1619 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 2
1619 Ryan Ness 2
1619 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 2
1619 Sara Slawta 2
1619 Ian Schmidt 2
1619 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
1619 Thom Kneeland 2
1619 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel 2
1619 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
1619 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 2
1619 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 2
1619 Bradley Taylor 2
1619 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 2
1619 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
1619 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 2
1619 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 2
1619 Ian Wilson 2
1619 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 2
1619 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1619 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
1619 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2
1619 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 2
1619 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
1619 Greg Turpen 2
1619 Isaac King Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
1619 Mark Johnson 2
1619 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1619 Barry Wicks 2
1619 Corrine Vegter 2
1619 Anthony San Filippo 2
1619 Lisa Magness 2
1619 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 2
1619 Adam Steele 2
1619 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
1619 Lisa DiTommaso 2
1619 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1619 Jeff West 2
1619 James Chung 2
1619 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 2
1619 Laurel Manville 2
1619 Erin Reis 2
1619 Amy Smith 2
1619 Rob LaVigne 2
1619 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1619 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 2
1619 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
1619 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 2
1619 Ryan Schanno 2
1619 David Baldwin 2
1619 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 2
1619 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 2
1619 Manny Marquez 2
1619 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 2
1619 Tina Snell-Leavitt 2
1619 John W Siwinski 2
1619 Jane Quinn 2
1619 Louis Liu Audi 2
1619 Phil Brothers 2
1619 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 2
1619 Rob May 2
1619 Scott Fairbanks 2
1619 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 2
1619 Christy Deobald 2
1619 Kyle Gunsul Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
1619 Wyatt Myers 2
1619 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 2
1619 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 2
1619 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 2
1619 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
1619 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
1619 Miles Revenaugh 2
1619 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
1619 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 2
1619 Joshua Huffman 2
1619 Megan Horner 2
1619 James Funch Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 2
1619 Esmeralda Andrade Team Cycle Sport 2
1619 Sean Jennart 2
1619 David Friedt 2
1619 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 2
1619 Brett Kirby Audi 2
1619 Jordan King 2
1619 Patrick Potter 2
1619 Sean Dang Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
1619 Chris Tryon 2
1619 Corey Foster 2
1619 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 2
1619 Matthew Merzbach 2
1619 Tami McGonagle 2
1619 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
1619 Jacob Enos 2