2016 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated July 1, 2016 3:03 AM

Name Team Points
1369 Craig Bontly 2
1369 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
1369 Kevin Bunce 2
1369 Emma Maaranen 2
1369 Mitchell SMITH 2
1369 Sandra G Hendy 2
1369 Timothy Martell 2
1369 Kristi Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Julie OBrien 2
1369 Alvaro Asfour 2
1369 Cameron Hanley 2
1369 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 2
1369 Laura Schmitt 2
1369 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Nathan Howard 2
1369 Serge Killingsworth 2
1369 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 2
1369 Casey Ferguson 2
1369 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
1369 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath Racing 2
1369 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 2
1369 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 2
1369 JJ Blackwood 2
1369 Fred Smelser 2
1369 jimmy Pacheco Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 2
1369 John Condon 2
1369 Alison Andrews 2
1369 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 2
1369 Tobin Owen 2
1369 Larry Olsen 2
1369 Anne Farawila 2
1369 Brook Hamilton 2
1369 Mark Clausen 2
1369 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 2
1369 Matthew Kennedy 2
1369 Jeremy Swindle 2
1369 Akanith Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 2
1369 Michael R Bouska 2
1369 Judy Jorgensen 2
1369 Peter Snoblin 2
1369 Zach Bowden Audi 2
1369 Lucas Pfuhl Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Ray Bennett Team 10 Barrel 2
1369 Lucius Caldwell 2
1369 Thomas Coulter 2
1369 Meghan Lewis 2
1369 Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Chris Hogan 2
1369 Michelle A. Musia 2
1369 Jeffrey Stern 2
1369 Marshall Opel 2
1369 cory mills 2
1369 Aundrew Virelles 2
1369 Alexander Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
1369 David Maeda 2
1369 Eli Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
1369 Jason Curnow 2
1369 Chris Peddie 2
1369 Joel Raymond 2
1369 Jason Bavuso 2
1369 Caleb Ely 2
1369 Bradley Prouse 2
1369 David Evans 2
1369 Liam Harrison 2
1369 Quinlan Pfiffer 2
1369 Sarah Miller 2
1369 Sonia Shishido 2
1369 Dawson Ingram 2
1369 Scott Frey 2
1369 jamie steinberg 2
1369 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 2
1369 Aileen Frey 2
1369 Craig Seyler 2
1369 Austin Meyer-Ferris 2
1369 Dennis Yuroshek Sagebrush Cycles 2
1369 Mark Goodman 2
1369 Matthew Benedict 2
1369 Violet Holme 2
1369 Thomas Wood 2
1369 Kellor Norland 2
1369 Tom Pike 2
1369 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
1369 Lance Borgers 2
1369 Jason Bell 2
1369 Adam Rego 2
1369 Eric Horvath 2
1369 Andre DiBiagio 2
1369 Eli Prochaska 2
1369 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Jerry Haxby 2
1369 William Frantz 2
1369 Mikael Olson 2
1369 Cameron O'Doherty 2
1369 Geoff Brandenburg 2
1369 John Paden 2
1369 Griffin Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Tina Shaner 2
1369 Susan Lee 2
1369 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
1369 Aidan Billingsley 2
1369 Jim Middaugh 2
1369 Paul Delvecchio bicycleattorney.com 2
1369 Mike Genovese 2
1369 Adam Yeo 2
1369 Cameron Wilby 2
1706 Aaron Harrison 1
1706 Glen Gann 1
1706 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 1
1706 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 1
1706 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 1
1706 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 1
1706 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 1
1706 Bill Warburton 1
1706 Steve Long Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
1706 Dave Faust Team Rose City 1
1706 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 1
1706 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports 1
1706 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 1
1706 Steve Young Nike Cycling 1
1706 Michael Bansmer 1
1706 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1
1706 Scott Bradway 1
1706 Robert Christensen Team S+M 1
1706 Bruce Connelly Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
1706 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 1
1706 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath Racing 1
1706 Marc Fortier 1
1706 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1
1706 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
1706 Zach Gilmour 1
1706 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1
1706 Janet Howard 1
1706 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1
1706 David Johnson 1
1706 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 1
1706 Danny Knudsen Kesho Bicycles 1
1706 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1706 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
1706 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
1706 Ed Norton 1
1706 Luke Pennington Team S+M 1
1706 Evan Plews 1
1706 Renee Pype Team S+M 1
1706 Steve Rapp 1
1706 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1706 Michael Romasco 1
1706 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Eugene 1
1706 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club 1
1706 Chris Thoman 1
1706 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
1706 Paul Thomasberg 1
1706 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 1
1706 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
1706 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1
1706 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 1
1706 Dylan VanWeelden 1
1706 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1
1706 Christopher Jones 1
1706 Shaun Martin 1
1706 Ryan McCracken HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1
1706 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 1
1706 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
1706 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 1
1706 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 1
1706 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 1
1706 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 1
1706 Philip Litchfield 1
1706 Greg Kempthorn 1
1706 Larry Hiday 1
1706 Cordino Longiotti 1
1706 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports 1
1706 Julia Fudge Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
1706 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 1
1706 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1706 Mark McMurtry 1
1706 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
1706 Ryan Brown 1
1706 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 1
1706 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 1
1706 Thomas C Hackleman 1
1706 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 1
1706 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 1
1706 Michael Aylward 1
1706 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 1
1706 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1
1706 Chris Brannen Team S+M 1
1706 Eric Lanners 1
1706 Steve McCallion 1
1706 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1
1706 Jordan Norris 1
1706 Keoni McHone 1
1706 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 1
1706 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
1706 Dan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 1
1706 Joshua Liberles 1
1706 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
1706 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
1706 David Haag Audi 1
1706 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
1706 Lee Bauck 1