Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series

Portland, OR
May 28, 2009

Part of the Alpenrose Thursday Series

If you have results questions, please email Candi Murray.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:16 PM

Category 3

Name
1 Daniel Mensher
2 Samuel Nicoletti
3 Brent Emoff
4 John Kim
5 Rob Anderson
6 Curtis Bergquist
7 Jonathan Vinson
8 Clint Culpepper
9 Robert Huff
10 Kevin Hulick
11 David Pilz
12 Jeff Standish
13 Dan Birman
14 Greg Valentin
15 George Carder
16 Mark Godfrey
17 Justin La Vigne
18 Joe Prettyman
19 Mike Murray
20 Richard Neves
21 Byron Breeden
22 Jen Featheringill
23 Norrene Godfrey
24 Ryan Weaver
25 Stephen Hemminger
26 Kelly Ryan
27 Peter Drach
28 Jamie Mikami

Category 4

Name
1 David Cowperthwaite
2 Sam Taylor
3 alexander birman
4 Robert Bigwood
5 Randy Nickerson
6 Walton Brush
7 John Howe
8 Paul Kanz
9 Joseph Boquiren
10 Adam Tardif
11 Jon DeShirley
12 Trevor Spahr
13 Robin Wessel
14 William Blanton
15 Mike Bennett
16 Daniel Felts
17 John Lin
18 James Buckroyd

Junior Men

Name
1 Joe Prettyman
2 Dan Birman
3 Jerome Stretch
4 Grant McElroy
5 John Sullivan
6 Marshall Schneider
7 Walker Prettyman

Junior Women

Name
1 Liz Cartwright
2 Andrea Jones

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Chris Alling
2 Mark Magilner
3 Darell Provencher
4 Jeff Standish
5 Paul Mautner
6 Scott Sloat
7 Ernie Conway
8 Brian List

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Darell Provencher
2 Robert Burney
3 Paul Mautner
4 Jay Rathe
5 Steve Brown
6 Bill Croswell
7 Edward Lanton
8 James Thiele
9 Gary Meinhardt
10 Bill Alsup
11 Steve Truesdale

Masters Men 60+

Name
1 Ron Magnus
2 John Forbes
3 Einar Traa

Masters Women

Name
1 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey
2 Debra Windus
3 Meg Mautner
4 Barbara Thiele
5 Melissa Boyd

Men Category 5

Name
1 Adam Tardiff
2 Kevin Condron
3 Clayton Charbonneau
4 Jesse Trigg
5 Alexander Clemens
6 Casey Davidson
7 Jake Hansen
8 J.Michael Manning
9 Jamie Fitzgerald
10 Todd Foreman-Kinder

Senior Men

Name
1 Steven Beardsley
2 Aaron Harrison
3 Per Bjesse
4 zachary kovalcik
5 Jerome Dumortier
6 Nathan R Frechen
7 Daryl Hemenway
8 Mark Blackwelder
9 Peter Drake
10 Molly Cameron
11 David Oliphant
12 Tony Kic
13 Mark Godfrey
14 Charles Warner
15 David Klipper
16 Mark Duff

Senior Women

Name
1 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin
2 Andrea Fisk
3 Jen Featheringill
4 Emily Charbonneau
5 Heather VanValkenburg
6 Lisa Turnbull
7 Camille Hook
8 Jeanie Bihlmaier
9 Laura McGraw
10 Meg Mautner
11 Elena Larson
12 Barbara Thiele
13 Norrene Godfrey
14 Amy Shepard

Women Category 3

Name
1 Camille Hook
2 fiona graham
3 Emily Charbonneau

Women Category 4

Name
1 Elena Larson
2 Anna Knoblock