Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
June 15, 2011

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated June 16, 2011 at 7:55 AM

Category 3 Men

Name
1 Chris Thomas
2 Stephen McDade
3 Kyle Murphy
4 Chip Sloan
5 Walton Brush
6 Zachary Utz
7 Michael Lilienthal
8 Mike Bene
9 Joel Crouch
10 Alex Kroman
11 Bennett Shane
12 Evan Siroky
13 Zach Bowden

Category 4 Men

Name
1 Sean Corey
2 Isaac Potoczny-Jones
3 Blair Warner
4 Crossett Freilinger
5 Spencer Follen
6 Steve Popp
7 Julian Deiss
8 Jason Borum
9 Zach Rotstein
10 James Buckroyd
11 David Boerner
12 Nathan Gibson
13 Dan Porter
14 Bjorn Carl Kjellstrand
15 Troy Sexton
16 Nick Makanna
17 Michael Rueter
18 John Lin
19 Alex Accetta
20 Christopher Tuttle
21 John Porter
22 Mike Rabinowitz
23 Aaron Aikin
24 Matthew Studer
25 Kevin Billingsley
26 Cliff Allen
27 Robert Grunau
28 Joshua Hanselman
29 Eric McMurtry
DNF
DNF Mark Armstrong
DNF Kyle Holmes

Category 4 Women

Name
1 Anne Heiner
2 Eryn Barker
3 Lindsay Kandra
4 Maureen Kavanagh
5 Alanne Woods
6 Sandra Clark
7 Jade Koide
8 Claire DeVoe
9 Joy Armagost
10 Courtney Gould
11 Karin Wohlert
12 Julie Carter
13 Jennifer Leonard
14 Cat Moscibrocki
15 Kelly mckea

Category 5 Men

Name
1 Matt Hutchinson
2 Colin Daniel
3 Richard Horacek
4 Joe VanLeuven
5 Emerson Webb
6 Graham Klag
7 Josh Armagost
8 Brett Donis
9 Andrew Landstrom
10 Adam Engelmeyer
11 Kent Ross
12 Levi Arzie
13 Jeremy Weinman
14 Michael Scalzo
15 Gabriel Rowe
16 Kevin Cave
17 Andi Greisel
18 dennis bley
19 Scott McKnight
20 Keegan O'Neill
21 Vaughn Aldredge
22 Andrew Marges
23 John Droege
24 Lindsey Smith
25 Todd Bauch
26 Justin Drawbert
27 Justin Zimmerman
28 Sean Langton
29 Mark Mandigo
30 Klaus Ochs
31 Danny Lehto
32 Bradley Buselli
33 James Roberts
34 Dan Grabski
35 Chris Roberts

Fixed Gear

Name
1 Walton Brush
2 Brian Kesselman
3 Jake Hansen
4 Edward Groth
5 Kevin Phomma
6 John Howe
7 Dieter Hoffmann
8 Einar Traa
9 Kristin Bott

Masters Men

Name
1 John Mitchem
2 John Browning
3 Craig Schommer
4 Scott POWELL
5 Karl Choltus
6 Harald Graham
7 William Zale
8 Craig Ruby
9 Eric Nachtrab
10 joseph fricke
11 Cal Stone
12 Nate Magaret
13 Tom Will
14 Jonathan Nelson
15 David Ripp
16 Derwyn Harris
17 Jonathan Modie
18 Shawn McCloud
19 Roger Lloyd
20 Joseph Holcomb
21 Michael Szwaya
22 Matthew Slater
23 christian tresser
24 Mark Crawford
25 Terry Keele
26 Tony Curtis
27 Dan Houghton
28 James Webb
29 John Jonus

Masters Women

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Sarah Tisdale
3 Laura Trace
4 Daphne Moore
5 Virginie Calme
6 Martina Ralle
7 Christine Jerko
8 Angela Horton Gapay

Senior Men

Name
1 Samuel Nicoletti
2 David Sherman
3 Joseph King
4 Adrian Richardson
5 Jake Hansen
6 Brendan Treacy
7 Aaron Sander
8 Yann Blindert
9 Matt Mahoney
10 Mark Blackwelder
11 John Bravard
12 bryan richardson
13 Craig Schommer
14 Mike Kath
15 Chris Swan
DNF jonathan McCoy

Senior Women

Name
1 Anne Davis Usher
2 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire
3 Mindy Simmons
4 Sara Fletcher
5 Lindsay Fox
6 Lisa Reeve
7 Anna Vaughn
8 Jessica Kaplan
9 Mielle Blomberg
10 Elise Huggins
11 Stephanie Croy