Mt. Tabor Circuit Race

Portland, OR
May 21, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated May 22, 2011 at 3:09 PM

Category 3

Name
1 Alex Lightman
2 Cole Sprague
3 Dwayne Farr
4 Walton Brush
5 Daniel Penner
6 Andrew Utz
7 william Henterly
8 Tyler Fought
9 Mike Bene
10 Chris Ward
11 Joseph Ferron
12 Jeff Brown
13 Jeremy Garbellano
14 Zach Bowden
15 David Sherman
16 Joe Santos
17 Justin La Vigne
18 Erik Bakker
19 Zachary Utz
20 Jason Fleming
21 Alex Kroman
22 Joel Crouch
23 Greg Adams
24 Andy Redden
25 Douglas Murphy
26 Matt Keeler
27 Sean Thielen
DNF Ben Johnson

Jr 10-12

Name
1 Ben Clark
2 Alex White
3 Owen Szwaya
4 Blake McElroy
5 Shaw Powell

Jr 13-18

Name
1 Kent Ross
2 Grant McElroy
3 Dey Shaun Lee
4 Emerson Webb
5 Stephan Roberts
6 Sam Rosenberg
7 Keegan O'Neill
8 Naiqwan Pellman
9 Hannah McDade

Masters 40+ 1/2/3

Name
1 Steve Wright
2 Todd Fawcett
3 Thomas Cody
4 Steve Schwaeber
5 Brad Gebhard
6 Dave Campbell
7 Eric Nachtrab
8 Scott POWELL
9 william Henterly
10 Keith Levesque
11 Michael Benno
12 Peter Drake
13 joseph fricke
14 Nate Magaret
15 Joseph Holcomb
16 Michael Dunn
17 Rick Metz
18 Michael Rosenberg
19 Mark Magilner
20 Bruce Connelly
21 Bryan Curry
22 Saul Lopez
23 James Newman
24 Marc Riera
DNF Nathan Hobson
DNF David Mackintosh

Masters 40+ CAt 4/5

Name
1 Wil Catlin
2 William Sullivan
3 jeff spaulding
4 David Mackintosh
5 Peter Burrows
6 John Prosser
7 Wayne Boyle
8 Kevin Billingsley
9 Tom Strodtbeck
10 John Porter
11 Kevin Nichols
12 Richard Rosko
13 Scott Mares
14 Trig Rogers
15 Michael Szwaya
16 Eric McMurtry
17 Kevin O'Connell
18 Mitch Gold
19 David Gantt Gurley
20 James Webb
DNF Bruce James

Masters 50+

Name
1 kerry farrell
2 Michael Dunn
3 Michael Rosenberg
4 Jeff Tedder
5 Cal Stone
6 Jim Fox
7 David Jackson
8 Terry Knight
9 Richard Desmond
10 Craig Beavers
11 Steve Troseth
12 Paul Mautner
13 Del Scharffenberg
14 Scott Harman
15 Ron Magnus
16 Clark Henry
17 Darell Provencher

Men Category 4

Name
1 Sean Corey
2 Blair Warner
3 Grant McElroy
4 Nathan Gibson
5 James Bradley
6 Steve Popp
7 Jack Rising
8 Ahmed Zuhairy
9 Michael Selinger
10 Kevin Williams
11 James Ramey
12 Sam Rosenberg
13 Curtis Loeb
14 John Lin
15 Kevin Ward
16 Mark Koller
17 Ian Compton
18 Byron Breeden
19 Matthew Studer
20 Jonah Porter
21 Bukie Mabayoje

Men Category 5

Name
1 Andrew Hawley
2 Josiah Zukowski
3 Peter Smith
4 Rick Upton
5 Tony de Cordoba
6 douglas sproston
7 Robert Grunau
8 Naiqwan Pellman
9 dennis bley
10 Keegan O'Neill
11 Bradley Buselli
12 Justin Drawbert
13 Brooks Deese
14 Mark Mandigo
15 Lindsey Smith
16 Marc Whitehead
17 Jacob Bumstead

Senior Men

Name
1 John Leonard
2 Ryan Carlson
3 jonathan McCoy
4 Steven Beardsley
5 Cliff Heaberlin
6 Jake Hansen
7 Michael Palmer
8 Brendon Gallant
9 Erik Hofland
10 Andrew Willis
11 Mathew Braun
12 Ian Leitheiser
13 Mike Kath
14 Jonathan Myers
15 Eric Sheagley
16 Joshua Liberles
17 Mark Blackwelder
18 Cary Miller
19 alex wentz
20 Brian Gerow
DNF John Bravard
DNF Steve Schwaeber
DNF Shane Fletcher
DNF Michael Benno
DNF John Stambaugh
DNF Andrew Utz
DNF Peter Drake
DNF Euan Heaner
DNF Nathan Hobson

Wmn 4

Name
1 Sarah Eustis
2 Eryn Barker
3 Brooke Bauer
4 Karin Wohlert
5 Maggie Rising
6 Katy Pranian

Wmn Mst

Name
1 Kay Bork
2 Martina Ralle
3 Sharon Anderson
4 Meg Mautner
5 Michelle Mishoe
DNF Trish Kirchhoff

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Mindy Simmons
2 Jen Akeroyd
3 Emily Charbonneau
4 Erin Playman
5 Amy Campbell
6 Anna Christiansen
7 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire
8 Jessica Kaplan
9 Susan Peithman
10 Alexandra Burton
11 Anona Whitley
11 Elise Huggins
12 Mielle Blomberg
13 Tessa Sugahara
14 Colleen Mcclenahan
DNF Michelle Cunha