Pringle Creek Circuit Race

Salem, OR
June 26, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email David Hart.

Updated July 1, 2011 at 6:58 PM

Category 3 Men

Name
1 luke demoe
2 Brian Walburn
3 Alex Turpin
4 Stephan Niquet
5 Andrew Utz
6 Alexander Clemens
7 Gerrik Latta
8 Justin Serna
9 Evan Siroky
10 Joseph Wasikowski
11 Graham Kelley
12 Ron Sines
13 Daniel Penner
14 Zachary Utz
15 Scott Larson
16 Cole Hilton
17 Tony Coca
18 Ian Penner
19 Dave Aldersebaes
20 John Lombard

Category 4 Women

Name
1 Lindsay Kandra
2 Tracy Clow
3 Eryn Barker
4 Aleah Davis
5 Danielle Curran
6 Suzanne Girard Eberle
7 Kelly Sandow
8 deven smith
9 Molly Blust
10 Lori Brault
11 Michelle Mishoe
12 Vivian Satterfield
13 Flo Leibowitz
14 Rebecca Twyerould

Category 4/5

Name
1 Patrick Palmer
2 Stephen Kocher
3 Zachary Stelling
4 Ryan McCracken
5 Justin Tutor
6 Mike Emerson
7 Richard Rosko
8 Jeff Sakacsi
9 Emerson Webb
10 Steve Williams
11 Brad Sigurdson
12 Alexander Chow
13 stephen gann
14
15 Eric Anderson
16 Kevin Short
17 Charles Sowers
18 Tyler Jackson
19 Darrin Guitreau
20 Yutaka Yokote
21 Scott McCanna
22 Trig Rogers
23 Bob Jacobs
24 Chris Harbert - Erceg
25 Earl Hazekamp
26 Adam Bergerson
27 James Webb
28 Darrin Guitreau
29 Kenny Prowse
30 Dannon Canterbury
31 Larry Linebaugh

Junior 10-13

Name
1 Aaron King
2 Kristina Owen

Junior 14-18

Name
1 Emerson Webb
2 Keegan O'Neill
3 Kent Ross
4 Zack Dreiling
5 Galen Tanner

Masters Men 40+

Name
1 Stephen Kocher
2 Mark Crawford
3 Jason Mauer
4 Glen Gann
5 Kent Johnston
6 Matt Willhite
7 Tony Dirks
8 Robert Vigeant
9 Chris Alling
10 David Marsh
11 Craig Broberg
12 Eric Anderson
13 David Root
14 Bryan Curry

Masters Men 50+

Name
1 Scott Harman
2 Richard Desmond
3 Dickie Mallison
4 Evan Griffiths
5 Roger Joys
6 Steven R Holland
7 Steve Yenne
8 Darell Provencher
9 J.Michael Manning
10 Gordy bolstad

Masters Men 60+

Name
1 Steve Troseth
2 Ron Magnus
3 Flo Leibowitz

Men 1/2

Name
1 Brendon Gallant
2 Nick Skenzick
3 Samuel Nicoletti
4 Robin Wessel
5 Stephen Bedford
6 Eddie French
7 Maikey Lopera
8 Steven R Holland
9 Brian Marcroft
10 Paul Bourcier
11 Sage Freeman
12 Loren Francis
13 Graham Howard
14 Trevor Spahr
15 Andrew Willis
16 David Root

Tandem

Name
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann
2 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux
3 Hunter/Debbie Allen/Preller
4 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Tina Brubaker
2 Mindy Simmons
3 Jan Moss
4 Kay Bork
5 Sarah Tisdale
6 Michelle Bazemore