Ironclad Criterium

Portland, OR
July 16, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kelli Schauer.

Updated July 22, 2011 at 8:35 PM

Masters Men

Name
1 Justin Serna
2 Nathan Spear
3 Jonathan Nelson
4 Stephen McDade
5 Jeff Tedder
6 Brion Barnett
7 Rob Thompson
8 J.Michael Manning
9 Richard Rosko
10 Richard Desmond
11 Martin Baker
12 dave davis
13 Roger Joys
14 Steve Swanson
15 Damon Schaefer
16 Tony Coca
17 Mike Adams
18 Dan Houghton
19 David Saltzberg
20 John Prosser
21 Dave Dezellem
22 Robert Carver
23 Joshua LeBus
24 David Rosen
25 Brian Ratliff
26 Bryan Curry
27 Eric Anderson
DNF Greg Estes
DNF Edward Coker
DNF Patrick Palmer
DNF Eric Anderson
DNF Mark Crawford

Masters Women

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Sarah Tisdale
3 Kristina Lackner
4 Carey Macnaughton

Men Category 3

Name
1 Clint Culpepper
2 Daniel Penner
3 Alexander Clemens
4 Mark Crawford
5 Evan Siroky
6 Joshua LeBus
7 Mitch Denham
8 Mike Bene
9 Nathan Spear
10 Rob Thompson
11 John Hartnett
12 Joel Crouch
13 Chip Sloan
14 Brian Ratliff
15 Scott Goodrich
16 Robert Carver
DNF Dave Dezellem

Men Category 4/5

Name
1 Grant McElroy
2 Zach Rotstein
3 Emerson Webb
4 Byron Breeden
5 Shaun Conley
6 Sean Corey
7 Dustin Harder
8 Eric Anderson
9 Damon Schaefer
10 Thomas Royce
11 Richard Rosko
12 David Thielen II
13 Matthew Studer
14 Jered Wikander
15 Carl Dreyer
16 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Earl Hazekamp
18 Patrick Tess
19 John W Siwinski
20 Adam Engelmeyer
21 Greg Sanders
22 Kevin O'Connell
23 Sean Bergman
24 Edward DeLisle
25 Mark Koller
26 Evan Siroky
27 Joseph Ryan
28 Yutaka Yokote
29 Alex King
30 Lucas King
31 Alex Thomsen
32 Andrew Nemecek
33 Billy Holcomb
34 Brian Buskirk
35 Jeremiah Hartley
36 Mark Mandigo
37 James Webb
38 Jerome Leedy
39 Dan Grabski

Men Pro/1/2

Name
1 Trevor Spahr
2 Stephen Bedford
3 Nick Skenzick
4 Paul Bourcier
5 jonathan McCoy
6 Samuel Nicoletti
7 Robin Wessel
8 Dickie Mallison
9 Sal Collura
10 Steve Schwaeber
11 Aaron Coker
12 Andrew Willis
13 T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Galen Mittermann
15 Daniel Quirk
16 Eddie French
17 Lee Ordonez
18 John Ayres
DNF Chris Alling
DNF Peter Drake
DNF Jason Mauer
DNF Kent Johnston

Women 1/2

Name
1 Anna Christiansen
2 Brianna Walle
3 Lindsay Fox

Women Category 3

Name
1 Jenn Levo
2 Kristina Lackner
3 Jan Moss
4 Sarah Tisdale
5 Tessa Sugahara
6 Lana Pressey
7 Stephanie Croy
8 Mielle Blomberg

Women Category 4

Name
1 Aleah Davis
2 Alexandria Schultz
3 Eryn Barker
4 Sharon Anderson
5 Hannah McDade
6 Lori Brault
7 Veronica Parkin