Albany Criterium

Albany, OR
August 7, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Katie Staples.

Updated August 19, 2011 at 4:07 PM

Cruisers

Name
1 Bryan Curry
2 John O'Brien
3 Mark Siddall
4 Andrew Stanfield

Juniors

Name
1 Keegan O'Neill
2 coyote stevens
3 Galen Tanner
4 Erik Hammerquist
5 Brandon Hughes
6 Kristina Owen
7 Sarah Cordier
8 Orion Tillitt

Master Men 40-49

Name
1 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
2 Paul Bourcier
3 Maikey Lopera
4 tom ghilarducci
5 Peter Drake
6 Daryl Hemenway
7 Mark Crawford
8 Kent Johnston
9 Kevin Boje
10 jared Roy
11 Damon Schaefer
12 Kelly Wieber
13 Matthew Erdelt
14 Chris Alling
15 James Randall
16 Jesse Coombs
17 james Howard
18 John Malosh

Master Men 50+

Name
1 Scott Harman
2 John Wilson
3 Evan Griffiths
4 Steve Troseth
5 Richard Desmond
6 Hugh Givens
7 Jamin Aasum
8 Mike Wilson
9 Darell Provencher
10 Dan Houghton
11 Mike Adams
12 Clint Ebert
13 Paul Mautner
14 John O'Brien
15 Steve Yenne
16 Gordy bolstad
17 Mark Siddall

Men Cat 1/2

Name
1 Steven Beardsley
2 Denny Rowe III
3 Stephen Bedford
4 John Mitchem
5 Eddie French
6 Greg VanScholten-Crawford
7 Kelly Ryan
8 Marcel deLisser
9 Nick Skenzick
10 Rocky Serna
11 Joe Prettyman
12 William Laubernds
13 Peter Drake
14 Paul Bourcier
15 Matt Mahoney
16 Joseph King
17 Carl Hoefer
18 Mike Kath
19 Daryl Hemenway
20 William O'Donnell
21 Erik Hofland
DNF Kent Johnston
DNF Brian Engelhard
DNF Tony Kic
DNF T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Cliff Heaberlin

Men Cat 3

Name
1 Alex Turpin
2 Graham Kelley
3 Mike Brown
4 Rob Angelo
5 Justin Serna
6 James Randall
7 Mike Stockton
8 Stephan Niquet
9 Jack Rising
10 Kevin Boje
11 Antonio Castaneda
12 Zachary Utz
13 Brice Gary
14 Gerrik Latta
15 Mike Bene
DNF Ian Compton
DNF Kevin Ward
DNF Stephen McDade
DNF Scott Goldstein
DNF Cole Hilton

Men Cat 4/5

Name
1 Nick Maslen
2 Tyler Wilson
3 Brad Sigurdson
4 James Duke
5 Justin Tutor
6 Eric Anderson
7 Tom Cordier
8 Jordan Wilson
9 Jim Springer
10 Kevin Bernstein
11 Davis Hand
12 Keegan O'Neill
13 Billy Holcomb
14 Stewart Myers
15 John Osborne
16 Yutaka Yokote
17 Erick Vavgos
18 Jonathan Heritage
19 Nick Jones
20 jason hawthorne
21 Dane Skinner
22 John Cyrus
23 Chris Harbert - Erceg
24 james Howard
25 Sean Price
26 Jeremy Enright
27 John Malosh
DNF David Hiller
DNF Jesse Coombs
DNF David McCasker

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Emily Charbonneau
3 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire
4 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Mary Ramos
6 Andrea Fisk
7 Tessa Sugahara
8 Sarah Tisdale
9 Erin Goodall
10 Meg Mautner

Women Cat 4 / Beginners

Name
1 Sydney Running
2 Hannah McDade
3 Kelly Sandow
4 Sandra Clark
5 Tracy Clow
6 Lori Brault
7 Suzanne Girard Eberle
8 Karin Wohlert
9 Christine Jerko
10 Danielle Curran
11 Maureen Kavanagh
12 Rebecca Twyerould

Women Mst 40-49

Name
1 Sarah Tisdale
DNF Kristina Lackner

Women Mst 50+

Name
1 Jan Moss
2 Meg Mautner
3 Betty Tucker
DNF Barbara Thiele