Hammer Velo Criterium

Portland, OR
June 4, 2011

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated June 4, 2011 at 8:11 PM

Junior Men

Name
1 Dey Shaun Lee
2 Emerson Webb
3 Kent Ross
4 Keegan O'Neill
5 Naiqwan Pellman
6 Alex Valls
7 Tom Fitzgerald
8 Adam Valls
9 Alex Walentynowicz
10 Willy Campbell

Masters 50 Cat 3/4/5

Name
1 John O'Brien
2 Luis Valls
3 Richard Desmond
4 Jeffrey McKillip
5 Ron Magnus
6 Evan Griffiths
7 John Forbes
8 Gordy bolstad
9 Mike Adams
10 Joe Cipale

Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5

Name
1 David Hopper
2 Aaron Leritz
3 Mark Crawford
4 Erik Bakker
5 Dave Dezellem
6 Don Joling
7 Eric Anderson
8 Michael Cooper
9 Robert Vigeant
10 Bryan Curry
11 Dave Aldersebaes

Masters Women

Name
1 Pam Massey
2 Meg Mautner
3 Sharon Anderson

Masters Women Cat 4

Name
1 Janet Howard
2 Sharon Anderson
3 Michelle Mishoe

Men Cat 4/5

Name
1 Bryant Howard
2 Todd Fleischmann
3 Jeff Marain
4 Steve Popp
5 Jack Rising
6 John Hartnett
7 Ian Compton
8 Geoff Grummon
9 Ahmed Zuhairy
10 Patrick Miller
11 Eric Anderson
12 Rob Fleskes
13 Fergus Kinnell
14 Earl Hazekamp
15 Joshua Hanselman
16 Adam Angert
17 Christopher Kessler
18 Dan Grabski
19 Kevin Short
20 Mike Drlja
21 Bill Valenta
22 Edward DeLisle
DNF Jose Sandoval

Men SS

Name
1 Brian Kesselman
2 Joe Dengel
3 Joshua Liberles
4 Erik Hofland
5 Jeff Tedder
6 Brent Emoff
7 Peter Drake
8 Walton Brush
9 Brandon Macemon
10 David German
11 John Lin
DNF Brian Ratliff

Senior Men

Name
1 Galen Mittermann
2 Brian Forbes
3 Carl Hoefer
4 Brad Gebhard
5 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Aaron Coker
7 Brian Ratliff
8 Scott Harman
9 David Sherman
10 Nate Magaret
11 Robin Wessel
12 Jeff Harwood
13 Jason Mauer
14 Dickie Mallison
15 Joshua Liberles
16 Richard Desmond
17 Brandon Macemon
18 Brent Emoff
19 Peter Drake
20 bryan richardson
21 James Ralston
22 Gerrik Latta
23 Steve Wright
24 Ross Bowden
25 Daryl Hemenway
26 Stephan Niquet
27 Douglas Murphy
28 Jesse Homan
29 Alex Turpin
30 Michael Dunn
31 Shawn Cecotti
32 DL Byron
33 Chris Alling
34 Dave Dezellem
35 Robert Pilz
36 Andrew Utz
37 David Root
38 Steve Schwaeber
DNF Alex Lightman
DNS Brian Engelhard

Senior Women

Name
1 Erin Goodall
2 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Amy Shepard-Emoff
4 Jenn Levo
5 Daphne Moore
6 Elena Larson

Women Cat 4

Name
1 Eryn Barker
2 Alexandria Schultz
3 lara Kessler
4 Suzanne Girard Eberle
5 Vivian Satterfield
6 Sara Stiles

Women SS

Name
1 Cristina Mihaescu
2 Anna Vaughn
3 Amanda Atwill
4 Amy Shepard-Emoff
5 Justine Saudan
6 Tiffany Severson
7 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Erin Goodall
9 Jenn Levo