Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium

OR
August 28, 2011

Part of the Eugene Celebration

If you have questions or corrections, please email Stacia Hood.

Updated August 29, 2011 at 7:51 AM

Cat 3 Men

Name Time
1 Ron Sines 38:17
2 Alex Turpin 38:17
3 Cordino Longiotti 38:17
4 Chris Winans 38:17
5 Adam Artner 38:17
6 Rob Angelo 38:17
7 ryan spaulding 38:17
8 Alexander Clemens 38:17
9 Tony Coca 38:17
10 Doug Laplaca 38:17
11 Michael Girard 38:17
12 Patrick Gerke 38:17
13 Brion Barnett 38:17
14 Evan Siroky 38:17
15 Kenneth Philbrick 38:17
16 Timothy Lang 38:17
17 Kevin Johnson 38:17
18 Eric Lagerstrom 38:17
19 Courtney Wood 38:17
20 Larry Jackson 38:17
21 Chris Johnson 38:17
22 Tyler Mangum 38:17
23 Sam Rosenberg 38:17
24 Nicholas Alden 38:17
25 Ron Babcock 38:17
26 Jeffrey Pollock 38:17
27 Dillon Caldwell 38:17
28 Rob Anderson 39:23
29 Brian Vollmer-Buhl 40:31
30 Edward Rosenberg 43:20
DNS Brian Walburn
DNS Andrew Neill

Cat 4/5 Men

Name Time
1 Bryant Howard 29:10
2 Alexander Chow 29:30
3 Jesse Coombs 29:30
4 Nathan Abel 29:30
5 Sean Bagshaw 29:30
6 Dan Mahoney 29:30
7 Ken Rodgers 29:30
8 Matthew Erdelt 29:30
9 Mickey Mcdonald 29:30
10 John Osborne 29:30
11 Chris Jackson 29:30
12 Sky McKinley 29:30
13 Joshua Hanselman 29:30
14 Rob Bingham 29:30
15 Peter Burrows 29:30
16 Mark Armstrong 29:30
17 August Frank 29:34
18 Eric Getz 29:34
19 Matt Hawkyard 29:34
20 Billy Holcomb 29:37
21 Okon Udosenata 29:37
22 Robert Grunau 29:39
23 Matthew White 29:39
24 Nathan Beach 29:39
25 Kyle Resnik 29:39
26 Josef Carlson 29:43
27 Dennis Sibilia-Young 29:56
28 Eric Archambault 31:36

Master 40+/50+

Name Time
1 Dave Campbell 25:10
2 Steven R Holland 25:10
3 Greg Canfield 25:10
4 Steve Swanson 25:10
5 Dan Vrijmoet 25:17
DNS John O'Brien

Pro 1/2 Men

Name Time
1 Rob English 45:23
2 Nick Skenzick 45:23
3 Davis Shepherd 45:23
4 Christopher Dubois 45:23
5 Carl Decker 45:23
6 Carl Hoefer 45:23
7 William Laubernds 45:23
8 Michael Rosenberg 45:23
9 Galen Mittermann 45:23
10 Shannon MARIS 45:23
11 Tim Butler 45:23
12 Lee Ordonez 45:23
13 Elijah Romer 45:23
14 Mark Vergari 45:23
15 David Kuhns 45:23
16 Jim Anderson 45:28
17 Garrett McAllister 45:33
DNS Matthew Slater
DNS Karsten Hagen

Women 1/2/3

Name Time
1 Sue Butler 30:28
2 Tina Brubaker 30:28
3 Kristina Lackner 30:28
4 Sydney Running 30:28
5 Aleah Davis 30:28
6 Eryn Maris 34:33

Women 4

Name Time
1 Janet Howard 29:30
2 Karin Wohlert 29:30
3 Sandra Clark 29:30
4 Kelly Sandow 29:30
5 Danielle Curran 29:30
6 Christine Jerko 29:30
7 Maureen Kavanagh 29:30
8 Eryn Barker 29:30
9 Sarah Hunter 29:47
10 deven smith 30:35
11 Kim Frank 32:01
12 Michelle Mishoe 32:34