Kings Valley RR

Pedee, OR
April 14, 2012

Centerline Warning to Evolution Racing Team Per Chief Referee - Jerry Powell

Questions about results should go to Terri Camp.

Updated April 16, 2012 at 11:22 PM

Category 3 Men

Name
1 Jesse Coombs
2 Kyle Brown
3 Kyle Medlin
4 Sam Rosenberg
5 Casey Ehrman
6 Patrick Gerke
7 christopher brown
8 John Hartnett
9 Rob Angelo
10 Shane Fletcher
11 Alex Yale
12 Bennett Shane
13 Adam Artner
14 James Jorgensen
15 Nathan Gibson
16 Kurt Haas
17 Cole Sprague
18 Brian Gumpert
19 Stephan Niquet
20 Adam Hadley
21 Trevor O'Neal
22 Michael Wise
23 Chris Heron
24 Jack Rising
25 Will Blanton
26 James Shingleton
27 Kenneth Philbrick
28 Eric Lagerstrom
29 Tyler Mangum
30 Zac Strode
31 Joel Crouch

Category 4/5 Men

Name
1 dave davis
2 Franz Bruggemeier
3 Stewart Myers
4 Neil Byzick
5 John Williams
6 Matthew Studer
7 Cristian Fuentes
8 Ryan Garner
9 Nick Schuetze
10 Bryan Howard
11 John Lin
12 Nicholas Hudson
13 Ray Fiori
14 Andrew Springer
15 Vince Blaney
16 Jason Penry
17 Matt Hawkyard
18 Eddie DeLisle
19 Alistair Corkett
20 Cory Sieg
21 Brad Sigurdson
22 Eric Moody
23 Bradley Hogan
24 Patrick Croasdaile
25 Andrew LaVeine
26 Tyler Rupe
27 Josh Speer
28 Christopher McKinnon
29 Simon Robins
30 John Gill
31 Dan Mahoney
32 August Frank
33
34 Cary Adams
35
36 Joe Chaves
37 Andrew Hawley
38 Adam Engelmeyer
39 Jeremy Russell
40 Chris Magel
41 Erik Denninghoff
42 Kevin Andrews
43 Wes Cipriotti
44 Quenn Jackson
45 Drew Coleman
46 Justin Zimmerman
47 Robert Wolcott
48 Jimmy Gantz
49 Jonathan Sun
50 Eric Getz
51 Bukie Mabayoje
52 Nathan Engkjer
53 Tyler Stewart
54 Glen Sharp
55 Angel Castelan
DNF Loren Mason-Gere
DNF Andrew Kenny

Masters 40+ (Category 3/4/5)

Name
1 Thomas Morgan
2 Wayne Boyle
3 David Masuda
4 Mike Stockton
5 Scott Goldstein
6 Joseph Holcomb
7 David Mackintosh
8 Ron Sines
9 John Prosser
10 Tom Hill
11 Ken James
12 Ronald Brigham
13 Nick Blacklock
14 David Hart
15 Mike Abel
16 Tony Coca
17 Sean Bergman
18 John Craft
19 Paul Duncan
20 Mark Adamski
21 Tim Marcotte
22 Scott Carrol
23 Jeff Standish
24 George Wescott
25 Ryan Altman
26 Matthew Lasala
27 Erik Spillman
28 Saul Lopez
29 Chad Smeltzer
30 Wade Goff
31 Tim Schauer
32 Ed Reagan
33 Craig Broberg
34 Scott McKnight
35 Matthew S Martel
36 Steve Wursta
37 Vilim Fundak
38 Tony Dirks
39 David Ripp
40 matt orourke
41 Derwyn Harris
42 Jarod Seaman
43 stephen Holmes
44 Sean Haidet
45 Steven Potter
46 Douglas Murphy
47 Scott Ballard
48 Dave Aldersebaes
DNF David Bachman

Masters 50+ (Category 3/4/5)

Name
1 William Zale
2 Jon Nigbor
3 Michael Wilson
4 Rick Upton
5 John Slawta
6 David Jackson
7 Terry Brown
8 Terry Knight
9 Casey Patton
10 Evan Cumpston
11 Steve Troseth
12 Jim Fox
13 Joe VanLeuven
14 Kevin Nichols
15 Craig Beavers
16 Jeff Golden
17 John OBrien
18 Mickey Mcdonald
19 Steve Long
20 Mark Reinecke
21 Jeff Buck
22 Robert MacCracken
23 Joe Hamilton
24 Jeff Vinson
25 Michael Harris
26 Shawn McCloud
27 Chuck Kenlan
28 Alan Whitney
29 Robert Cortright
30 Steve Gerdemann

Pro/1/2 Men

Name
1 Zach Winter
2 Rob English
3 alex wentz
4 Scott Powell
5 Samuel Nicoletti
6 Scott Gray
7 Paul Bourcier
8 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Dwayne Farr
10 Joseph King
11 Patrick Means
12 John Browning
13 Lee Ordonez
14 Brant Buchholz
15 Donald Reeb
16 Hamilton Christopher
17 Andrew Willis
18 Ryan Carlson
19 Matthew Slater
20 Matt Russell
21 Adam Edgerton
22
23 Matt Williams
24 Mike Kath
25 Chris Swan
26 Michael Benno
27 James Williams
28 David Holder
29 Sage Freeman
30 David Robinson
31 christian tresser
32 Brian Marcroft
33 Devin Zoller
34 Chris Kovash
35 Mathew Braun
36 Edward Micek
37 ryan liverman
38 Mark Blackwelder
39 Carl Hoefer
40 David Klipper
41 Scott Browning
42 jimmy lingwood
43 Kelly Ryan
44 Robin Wessel
45 Aaron Sander
46 Duncan Oliphant
47 Kolben Preble
48 Sean Babcock
49 Graham Howard
50 Galen Mittermann
51 Brandt Hueser
52 Daniel Quirk
53 Andrew Boone
54 Matt Mahoney
55 William Laubernds
56 Steven Beardsley
57 Mark Crawford
DNF Karsten Hagen
DNF Ryan Miller
DNF Brian Engelhard
DNF Cort Buchholz
DNF Karsten Hagen
DNF Ryan Miller
DQ Marcel J Delisser
DQ Eric Sheagley
DQ Tim Butler
DQ Dave Campbell
CENTERLI

Women 1/2

Name
1 Sue Butler
2 Brianna Walle
3 Sara Fletcher
4 Brenna Lopez-Otero
5 Lindsay Fox
6 Tina Brubaker
7 Elise Huggins
8 Emily Charbonneau

Women 3

Name
1 Maire Osborn
2 Alexandra Burton
3 Kristina Hughes
4 Stefanie Bergh
5 Mary Ramos
6 Sydney Running
7 Helen Grogan
8 Stephanie Chase
9 Jan Moss
10 Tawnie Mcdonald
11 Heather VanValkenburg
12 Susanna Julber
13 Lori Brault
14 Cristina Mihaescu
15 Sarah Tisdale
16 Daphne Moore
17 Maureen Kavanagh

Women 40+ Category 3/4

Name
1 Laura Trace
2 Christine Jerko
3 Pam Massey
4 Kim Frank
5 Kitt Pratt
6 Karin Wohlert
7 Maggie Rising
8 Melissa Boyd
9 Betty Tucker
10 Flo Leibowitz

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Laura Winberry
2 Helen Kennedy
3 Jeanne Beko
4 Adrienne Fischl
5 Sarah LoGiudice
6 Sharon Anderson
7 Amy VanTassel
8 Suzanne Marcoe
9 Allison Medellin
10 Michelle Mishoe
11 Niina Jamsja
DNF Vanessa Ditto