St. Honore Criterium

Portland, OR
July 7, 2012

If you have questions or corrections, please email Katie Staples.

Updated July 11, 2012 at 9:32 AM

Category 1/2

Name
1 Evan Siroky
2 Steven Beardsley
3 Joshua Liberles
4 Hamilton Christopher
5 Stephen Bedford
6 Michael Benno
7 Adam Branfman
8 Mike Kath
9 Eddie French
10 Rocky Serna
11 Kelly Ryan
12 Molly Cameron
13 William Laubernds
14 Erik Hofland
15 Steve Schwaeber
16 Nathan Coffey
17 Ryan Weaver
18 Matt Lee
19 Eric Sheagley
20 Adam Edgerton
21 jimmy lingwood
22 Cliff Heaberlin
23 Mark Gyulafia
24 Carl Hoefer
25 Galen Mittermann
26 David Klipper

Category 3

Name
1 Nathan Gibson
2 Joe Dengel
3 Chris Thomas
4 Jonathan Vinson
5 Stephan Niquet
6 Alex Yale
7 Tyler Fought
8 Keith Levesque
9 Joseph Ferron
10 Brent Casady
11 John Hartnett
12 Brad Sigurdson
13 Jeremy Dunn
14 Byron Breeden
15 Erik Bakker
16 Douglas Murphy
17 Mike Stockton
18 Zachary Utz
19 Eric Nelson
20 Casey Ehrman
21 Eddie DeLisle
22 Ted Chauvin
23 Joel Crouch
24 Shawn Small
25 Andrew Neill

Category 4/5

Name
1 Mark Porcella
2 Eric Gushurst
3 Matt Hutchinson
4 Craig Armstrong
5 Robert K Brown
6 Daniel Evans
7 Brian Stalnaker
8 Zach Rotstein
9 Neil Friedrich
10
11 Freddy Tincher
12 Stephen Salter
13 Jonathan Sun
14 John Gill
15 Spencer Follen
16 Stephan Roberts
17 Adam Angert
18 Davis Hand
19 Simon Robins
20 James Bradley
21 Brian Larson
22 Andy Poorman
23 Will Hawkins
24 Nathan Etzel
25 Dan Grabski
26 Peter Kagey
27 Colin Ross
28 John Osborne

Junior 15-18

Name
1 Noah Beggs
2 Dey Shaun Lee
3 Keegan O'Neill
4 Kent Ross

Masters 35+ Category 4/5

Name
1 John Williams
2 Jonathan Nelson
3 Craigan Usher
4 Chad Butler
5 Wayne Boyle
6 Ryan Francesconi
7 Jimmy Gantz
8 Drew Coleman
9 Jon Gornick
10 Matthew Schwartz
11 Damon Schaefer
12 Kevin Billingsley
13 Steve Popp
14 Mark Mandigo
15 Gerard Smith
16
17 Chuck Woosley

Masters 40+ Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Michael Benno
2 Eric Sheagley
3 Steve Wright
4 Mike Henry
5 Brad Gebhard
6 Steve Schwaeber
7 Kent Johnston
8 Joseph Holcomb
9 Mitch Denham
10 tom ghilarducci
11 Matt Carlson
12 William Henterly
13 Mark Crawford
14 Mike Stockton
15 Paul Zagacki
16 Rob Thompson
17 Saul Lopez
18 Christopher Bright
19 Scott Powell
20 Tom Nill
21 Tom Cole
22 Chris Alling
23 Peter Drake
24 Dave Aldersebaes
25 James Randall

Masters 50+ Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Steven R Holland
2 William Zale
3 Richard Desmond
4 Tom James
5 John Kenney
6 Clint Ebert
7 Jeff Parker
8 Steve Troseth

Women Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Jade Wilcoxson
2 Hilary Billington
3 Anna Christiansen
4 Amy Campbell
5 Erin Playman
6 Megan Chinburg
7 Jenn Levo
8 Tina Brubaker
9 Alexandra Burton
10 Stephanie Croy
11 Elise Huggins
12 Erin Goddall
13 Jan Moss
14 Mielle Blomberg
15 Norrene Godfrey

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
2 Alana Armstrong
3 Athena Salvador
4 Stacy Westbrook
5 Kim Matheson
6 Courtney Gould
7 Allison Medellin
8 Sharon Anderson
9 Christine Jerko
10 Kristi Carver
11 Martina Ralle
12 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
13 Heather Johnson
14 Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Catherine Cooper
16 Alexandria Schultz
17 Vivian Satterfield
18 Flo Leibowitz
19 Erin Popovich
20 Evelyn Fin
21 Chandra Gallipeau