Banana Belt Series Points

Hagg Lake, OR
March 4, 2012

Part of the Banana Belt

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Juniors

Name Points
1 Grant McElroy 20
2 Christopher McKinnon 18
3 Emerson Webb 16
4 Erik Hahn 14
5 Cameron Beard 12
6 Henrik Morseth 11
7 Gus Elder 10
8 Leif Kytola 9
9 Adam Oliver 8
10 Quincy Gill 7
11 Harry Zimba 6
12 austin Fisher 5
13 Ben Clark 4
14 Ben Elder 3
15 Kristina Owen 2

Master Men 1/2/3

Name Points
1 John Browning 20
2 Duncan Oliphant 18
3 David Masuda 16
4 Matthew Slater 14
5 Tim Butler 12
6 John Weathers 11
7 Scott Goldstein 11
8 Mike Stockton 10
9 Dave Campbell 8
10 Andrew Sargent 7
11 Jeffery Otto 6
12 Keith Levesque 5
13 Thomas Morgan 5
14 tom ghilarducci 4
15 Mitch Denham 3
16 Scott Browning 3
17 David Mackintosh 2

Master Men 4/5

Name Points
1 Michael Squire 20
2 Scott Kocher 18
3 David Bachman 16
4 Glenn Johnson 14
5 Sean Bergman 12
6 Erik Spillman 11
7 Rogier Ducloo 10
8 Steven Potter 9
9 Hugh Gapay 8
10 Ryan Francesconi 7
11 Chris Smith 6
12 Wayne Boyle 5
13 Jay Rathe 4
14 Andrew Marges 3
15 Geoff Grummon 2

Master Women 40+

Name Points
1 Lori Brault 20
2 Angela Horton Gapay 18
3 Daphne Moore 16
4 Christine Jerko 14
5 Erika Jackson 12
6 Kim Frank 11
7 Meg Mautner 10
8 Melissa Boyd 9
9 Julie Jesse 8

Men 1/2

Name Points
1 Mark Blackwelder 25
2 Jonathan McCoy 21
3 Mathew Braun 21
4 Ryan Carlson 20
5 David Zimbelman 15
6 David Wells 11
7 Cliff Heaberlin 10
8 David Sherman 9
9 Mark Gyulafia 8
10 John Browning 7
11 Colby Wait-Molyneux 6
12 David Root 5
13 Joe Prettyman 4
14 Steve Schwaeber 3
15 Mike Kath 2

Men 3

Name Points
1 Dwayne Farr 21
2 Jeffrey Pollock 20
3 James Shingleton 18
4 Kyle Medlin 14
5 Bennett Shane 12
6 Patrick Gerke 11
7 Graham Kelley 10
8 Cole Sprague 9
9 christopher brown 8
10 Al Urbanski 7
11 Timothy Lang 6
12 Stephen Glass 5
13 David Hemming 4
14 Roger Lloyd 3
15 Chris Ward 3
16 Michael Girard 2
17 Joe Dengel 2

Men 4

Name Points
1 Casey Ehrman 20
2 Darrel Brown 18
3 Austin Aske 16
4 Michael Sellinger 14
5 Marcus Benton 12
6 Alex Yale 11
7 Robert Grunau 10
8 Brad Sigurdson 9
9 Michael Scalzo 8
10 Josiah Zukowski 7
11 Patrick Jacks 6
12 cole lalomia 5
13 Davis Hand 4
14 Nathan Etzel 3
15 Derek Swanson 2

Men 5

Name Points
1 20
2 Jeremy Russell 18
3 Jordan Muller 16
4 Robert K Brown 14
5 Andrew Kenny 12
6 Patrick Croasdaile 11
7 Cullen Guinn 10
8 Kevin Wythe 9
9 Kevin Andrews 8
10 Freddy Tincher 7
11 Anthony Monteleone 6
12 Andrew LaVeine 5
13 Cory Sieg 4
14 Ted Hamilton 3
15 Brett Donis 2

Men 50+

Name Points
1 William Zale 20
2 Jon Nigbor 18
3 Cal Stone 16
4 Michael Wilson 14
5 Dickie Mallison 12
6 Craig Beavers 11
7 David Miller 10
8 Guy Fenner 9
9 Luis Valls 8
10 Michael Dunn 7
11 Hugh Givens 6
12 Evan Griffiths 5
13 J.Michael Manning 4
14 Gregory Hartman 3
15 Larry Hiday 2

Men 60+

Name Points
1 Bob Raker 20
2 Steve Troseth 18
3 Jeff Buck 16
4 Tom Webb 14
5 Terry Brown 12
6 Ken Rodgers 11
7 Del Scharffenberg 10
8 Ron Magnus 9
9 Terry Atwood 8
10 Malcolm Johnson 7
DNF Steve Chapman
DNF Lance Brigman
DNF Philip Litchfield

Women 1/2

Name Points
1 Brianna Walle 20
2 Erin Playman 18
3 Lindsay Fox 16
4 Anona Whitley 14
5 Norrene Godfrey 12
6 Jessica Kaplan 11

Women 3

Name Points
1 Stefanie Bergh 20
2 Heather VanValkenburg 18
3 Emily Charbonneau 16
4 Aleah Davis 14
5 Alynda Lingwood 12
6 Stephanie Croy 11
7 Kristina Hughes 10
8 Margi Bradway 9
9 Alexandra Burton 8

Women 4/5

Name Points
1 Caroline Dezendorf 20
2 Erin Glover 18
3 Molly MacGraw 16
4 Suzanne Girard Eberle 14
5 Erica Ramsing 12
6 Laura Trace 11
7 Adrienne Fischl 10
8 Tracey Lew 9
9 Jeanne Beko 8
10 Stacy Westbrook 7
11 Hannah McDade 6
12 Kathleen Hellem 5
13 Amy VanTassel 4
14 Courtney Gould 3
15 Heather Johnson 2