WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series

Bend, OR
September 13, 2012

Part of the WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Kevin Gorman.

Updated September 16, 2012 at 6:09 PM

Jr Men

Name
1 Will Reinking
2 Wilson Ian
3 Henry Jones
4 Jonathan Wimberly
5 Westberg Carson
6 Lelack Nate
7 Cannon Nathaniel

Jr Women

Name
1 Taylor Ivy
DNF Hannah Mavis

Men A

Name
1 Ryan Trebon
2 Chris Sheppard
3 Ben Thompson
4 Carl Decker
5 Brig Brandt
6 John Rollert
7 Jones Tim
8 Peterson Cody
9 Beard Cameron
10 Dennis Michael
11 Matt Fox
12 Greene Marshall
13 Ryan Ness
14 Line Austin
15 Graham Seth
DNF Caldwell Dillon
DNF Jeremy Pinto

Men A40+

Name
1 Sargent Andrew
2 Carroll Adam
3 Matt Engel
4 Wescott George
5 Smith Doug
6 Abel Henry
7 Rist Aric
8 Baker David
9 Klingler Gary

Men B

Name
1 Sean Passage
2 McCarthy Lauren
3 Broadman Tony
4 Oman Jason
5 Erik Hammer
6 Taylor Seth
7 Johnson Shane
8 Thomas Andrew
9 Hans Bielat
10 Tanler Cory
11 Eric Blankenship
12 Tarnow Aaron
13 Lewis Sean
14 Holt Adam
15 Langenderfer Steve
16 Beny Ambauen
17 Whit Bazemore
18 Miller Patrick
19 Mitchell Stevens
20 Mast Devin
21 Olson Evan
22 Larson Joe
23 Keenan Reynolds
24 Gallagher Brandon
25 Golden Brett
DNF Brewster Daniel
DNF Dan Gilmour
DNF Greg Miranda

Men B40+

Name
1 Schock Todd
2 Eric Birky
3 Mark Reinecke
4 Mark Backus
5 Todd Grover
6 Power Eric
7 Walter Mcknight
8 Campbell Mark
9 Meredith Scott
10 Jurgen Fennerl
11 Reightley Mike
12 Morgan Kevin
13 Porino Steve
14 David Dorocke
15 Quinn Jeff
16 Kerr Rob
17 smith Brian
18 Helt Stephen
19 Olsen Yon
20 Michael McLandress
21 Robert Winnenberg
22 Garvin Sean
23 Ramirez Juan
24 Cheney Amory
25 Matthew Lasala
DNF Altman Ryan
DNF Davis Dan

Men C

Name
1 Violett Zach
2 Steiner Andrew
3 Johnston Jeff
4 Gomez Kyle
5 Shay Mavis
6 Pastor Thomas
7 Chris Zanger
8 Bidwell Scott
9 John LIVINGSTON
10 Douglas Matt
11 Bennett Michael
12 Vaccaro Callan
13 McCorkle Steve
14 Mills Kyle
15 Nibur Kevin
16 Hansen Tanner
17 Donovan Birky
18 Peterson Don
19 Jak Green
20 Michael Crampton
21 Christopher Callahan
22 Colter Chancellor
23 Wampler Tyler
DNF Randles Jason
DNF Kihs Rylan
DNF Sims Joshua

Men C40+

Name
1 Fennerl Mario
2 Reis Tiago
3 Taylor Mike
4 Chapple Kent
5 Jones Luzian
6 Freeman Lucas
7 Yarmo Aron
8 Peterson Tim
9 Arnold Steve
10 Taylor Brad
11 Snyder Craig
12 Manion Casey
DNS Taylor Ron

Men C50+

Name
1 Kiefer Stan
2 Alan Thomason
3 Craig Mavis
4 Robinson Cloyd
5 Medrano Sam
6 Jeff Monson
7 Tad Hodgert
8 Gerdes Shawn

Women A

Name
1 Tina Brubaker
2 Alice Drobna

Women B

Name
1 Kline Solana
2 Smith Amy N
3 Clark Amber
4 Megan Power

Women B 40+

Name
1 Holly Pfeiffer
2 Cynthia Engel
3 Heggenberger Shellie

Women C

Name
1 erica wescott
2 Dallas Mary
3 Mork Lauren
4 Strange Patricia
5 Molly Cogswell-Kelley
6 Gardner Sara
7 Kathy Hovermale
8 Wolfe Patti
9 Musielak Marny
10 Amy Mitchell