As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings

Amity, OR
May 5, 2012

Part of the As the Raven Flies TT

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:41 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Points
1 David Masuda 36
2 Jim Stuck 26
3 Joe Cipale 23
4 Adam Kennedy 20
5 Kenneth Philbrick 18
6 Ron Sines 14
7 Rob Anderson 11
8 Douglas Murphy 10
9 Chris Heron 9

Category 4 Women

Name Points
1 Tiffonie Carroll 38
2 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 32
3 Helen Kennedy 20
4 Carly Heron 16
5 Niina Jamsja 16

Category 4/5 Men

Name Points
1 Eric Stolberg 34
2 Darrin Guitreau 24
3 Jeff Hamlin 20
4 Spencer Follen 18
5 Joe Tysoe 18
6 Mark Campillo 17
7 kevin short 16
8 David Prats 16
9 Jeff Maurer 13
10 Steve Middleton 12
11 James Bradley 11
12 Nick Gilbert 10
13 parice Juntradetdoungdee 9
14 David MacFarlane 8
15 Jim Patton 7
16 Matt Meskill 7
17 Michael Cole 6
18 Jorge Kaufmann 6
19 Michael Richardson 5

Eddy Senior Men

Name Points
1 Tony Dirks 20
2 David Thielen II 20
3 Jim Stuck 18
4 Matt Haughey 18
5 Tim White 16
6 Chad Butler 14

Eddy Senior Women

Name Points
1 Diane Bradley 20

Junior Men 10-12

Name Points
1 Axel Clear 38
2 Ben Kaufman 20

Junior Men 13-14

Name Points
1 Alex White 20

Junior Men 15-16

Name Points
1 Kevin Ramsden 20

Junior Women 10-14

Name Points
1 Kristina Owen 40

Masters 30+ Men

Name Points
1 Carl Hoefer 20
2 Stewart Campbell 18
3 Dan Grabski 16

Masters 30+ Women

Name Points
1 Virginia Pedersen 20

Masters 40+ Men

Name Points
1 Ron Babcock 38
2 Joseph Holcomb 36
3 Jim Martin 26
4 Craig Broberg 22
5 Mark Magilner 18
6 Thomas Morgan 14
7 WIM ROELS 11
8 Duncan Oliphant 11
9 Saul Lopez 10
10 Keith Levesque 9
11 Greg Kempthorn 9
12 James Owen 9
13 Tim White 8
14 Craig Broberg 7
15 Kyle Remington 7
16 Don Bailey 6
17 Brad Foster 5
18 Richard Mularski 4

Masters 40+ Women

Name Points
1 Brenda Spinney 40
2 Lisa George 34
3 Sarah Tisdale 18
4 Nori La Rue 16

Masters 50+ Men

Name Points
1 Mark Bradley 40
2 John OBrien 34
3 Gregory Hartman 30
4 Ray Anderson 25
5 Mark Loder 19
6 William Zale 18
7 Steve Long 11
8 Rick Kercheski 10
9 Jorge Lara 9
10 Russ Patterson 8
11 David Smith 7
12 Bill Croswell 6

Masters 50+ Women

Name Points
1 Cindy McCasker 38
2 Laura Wanker 30
3 Julie Hewitt 25
4 Ina McLean 20
5 Pam Reid 18
6 Barbara Thiele 16
7 Constance White 11
8 Melissa Boyd 10
9 Melanie Pratt 9

Masters 60+ Men

Name Points
1 Steve Troseth 38
2 Jeff Buck 38
3 Ken Rodgers 32
4 Al Depenbrock 20
5 Tom Sauret 17
6 Mark Nurre 14
7 Alan McGuire-Dale 14
8 Ron Magnus 11
9 John Hall 10
10 Malcolm Johnson 10

Masters 60+ Women

Name
1 Joanne Heilinger
2 Kathleen Richardson

Senior Men

Name Points
1 Joshua Liberles 40
2 Daniel Quirk 32
3 Colby Wait-Molyneux 18
4 Carl Hoefer 16
5 Eric Sheagley 16

Senior Women

Name Points
1 Leia Tyrrell 40
2 Lori Brault 36

Tandem

Name Points
1 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 40
2 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines 36