Salem STXC: Series Standings

Salem, OR
August 6, 2012

Part of the Salem STXC

If you have questions or corrections, please email Ericka Haas.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Cat 2 Men

Name Points
1 Ron Sines 62
2 David Rasca 50
3 Jarod Seaman 36
4 Kevin Bernstein 33
5 Chad Butler 26
6 Michael Lindley 22
7 brison monroe 18
8 Brad Sigurdson 17
9 Scott Wallace 15
10 Brennan Gilbert 15
11 Marcus Stones 14
12 Tyler Jackson 13
13 Coby Hutzler 13
14 Dan Anderson 5
15 Scott Hamness 4
16 John Divelbiss 2
17 Brian Johnson 1
18 Michael Dehner
19 Chris DiStefano
20 Jacques Lafortune
21 Mike Petersen
22 Cory Smith
23 Earl Hazekamp

Cat 2 Wmn

Name Points
1 Jenny Jackson 62
2 Michelle Kinser 47
3 Martha Paulus 25

Cat 3 Men

Name Points
1 Earl Hazekamp 46
2 David Fox 39
3 Dan Anderson 31
4 Logan Trammell 30
5 Tom Cordier 26
6 Jeremiah Williams 26
7 Spencer Rockwell 25
8 Rolland Hayden 25
9 Coby Hutzler 22
10 Zak Milligan 22
11 Peter Nielsen 15
12 Matt Haughey 13
13 Adam Gomez 9
14 Adam Bergerson 6
15 Rajesh Injety 5
16 Yutaka Yokote 5
17 Scott McCanna 4
18 Mark Nielsen 3
19 Jonathan Pierce 3
20 Christopher Luby 1
21 Jonathan Pierce 1
22 John Henry Maurice
23 James Owen
24 Scott Winkels
25 Ken Pliska
26 Emanuel McGladrey
27 Philip Litchfield
28 Brandon Schmidgall
29 Jim Plank
30 MacDonald Jackson
31 Erik Schmidgall
32 Jakob Young
33 Brian Sisk
34 Jeff Dreiling
35 Peter Gould
36 JACK YOUNG
37 Kevin Gienger

Cat 3 Wmn

Name Points
1 Lorie Bickford 56
2 Joanne Heilinger 39
3 Tara Sedor 31
4 Elizabeth Fromherz 25
5 Teresa White 22
6 Rose-Ann Stark 19
7 Flo Leibowitz 15

Jr Men 10-14

Name Points
1 Colton Lee 47
2 Zachary Slauson 31
3 Jakob Young 31
4 Eric Tervo 25
5 Andrew DiStefano 19
6 Joey Lackey

Jr Men 15-18

Name Points
1 Bryant Karner 31
2 Jeremy Karner 25

Jr Wmn 10-14

Name Points
1 Sarah Cordier 56
2 Zak Milligan 31
3 Kristina Owen 22

Pro/Cat 1 Men

Name Points
1 Evan Plews 56
2 Graham Howard 48
3 Ethan Stehley 41
4 Patrick Jackson 41
5 luke demoe 34
6 Ryan Eisele 26
7 James Tervo 24
8 Ryan Garner 15
9 Ross Brody 15
10 Jeff McNamee 15
11 Jeremy Warnicke 14
12 Jess Palcios 11
13 Barton Carter 10
14 Wally Hockman 7
15 Todd Dye 4
16 Dustin Miller 3
17 Steve Williams 2
18 James Shingleton 2

Pro/Cat 1 Wmn

Name Points
1 Suzanne Marcoe 62

Singlespeed Men

Name Points
1 Evan Plews 56
2 luke demoe 53
3 Ryan Eisele 36
4 Dustin Miller 32
5 Wally Hockman 26
6 Jeremy Warnicke 26
7 Ross Brody 25
8 Patrick Jackson 22
9 Steve Williams 20
10 James Tervo 19
11 Nic Sedor 9
12 Graham Howard 7

Singlespeed Wmn

Name Points
1 Alison Paulus 31