Rose Garden Circuit Race Series

Portland, OR
April 25, 2013

Part of the Rose Garden Circuit Race Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated April 30, 2013 at 8:13 AM

Category 1/2/3

Name
1 Stephen Bedford
2 Michael Palmer
3 Adam Artner
4 dave davis
5 Michael Benno
6 Peter Buco
7 Adam Branfman
8 Joel Fletcher
9 Jonathan Myers
10 Zach Rotstein
11 David Sherman
12 Leland Gilmore
13 Patrick Jacks
14 Marcel J Delisser
15 Brendan Treacy
16 Robert Carver
17 Joseph King
18 Kris Fischer
19 Zachary Utz
20 Davis Hand
DNF Samuel Pepperwood
DNF Logan Evans
DNF Trevor Spahr
DNF Steven Beardsley
DNF Alex Yale

Category 4/5

Name
1 Daniel Lincoln
2 Tim Simundza
3 Jake Szymanski
4 Eben Horacek
5 Riley McCammon
6 Freddy Tincher
7 Matt Cline
8 Andi Greisel
9 Derek Swanson
10 Matt Hutchinson
11 Richard Horacek
12 Johnny Burrell
13 Keelan Ontiveros
14 Geoff Grummon
15 Bill Garcia
16 Sean Kellogg
17 Eric Zugor
18 Phil Webster
19 Daniel Norman
20 Jonathan Howland
21 Joshua Tsen
22 Samuel Bradshaw
23 Galen Blair
24 Stephen Salter
25 Jorge Kaufmann
26 Sam Price
27 Casey McManus
28 Timothy Olin-sipe
29 Ryan Morgan
30 Troy Sexton
31 Dave Kosanke
32 Brian Lynch
33 Steve Murcott
34 Jake Gartland
35 Brandon Cornejo
36 Marek Litinsky
37 Grant Marquart
38 Legend Johnson
DNF Mark Koller
DNF Randall Fransen

Masters 1/2/3 40+

Name
1 Matthew Slater
2 David Masuda
3 Roger Lloyd
4 Peter Drake
5 Alex Accetta
6 Jesse Luckett
7 Bryan Curry

Masters 1/2/3 50+

Name
1 William Zale
2 David Jackson
3 Casey Patton

Masters Category 4/5 40+4

Name
1 Bradley Maier
2 Sasha Lacey
3 Jonathan Nelson
4 Steve Holmes
5 Michael Rabinowitz
6 Bartholomew Martin
7 Greg Stokes
8 Troy Cross
9 Andy Leritz
10 Sean Rees
11 Scott McKnight
12 Lloyd Connelly
13 Aaron Even
14 Scott Ballard
15 Bjorn Clouten
16 Jamie Laird
17 Mark Mandigo
18 Charles Barrett
19 Steve Popp
DNF Michael Krasovech
DNF Mick Desserault
DNF Christopher Forrester

Masters Category 4/5 50+

Name
1 Kevin Raymond
2 Judd Eustice
3 Merritt Raitt
4 scott stuart
5 Steve Volz
6 Adam Tate
7 Bukie Mabayoje

Masters Category 4/5 60+

Name
1 Tom Kelly
2 Einar Traa
3 Donald Coker

Masters Women 1/2/3 40+

Name
1 Sarah Tisdale
2 Bre Rue

Masters Women 1/2/3 50+

Name
1 Jan Moss

Masters Women Category 4/5 40+

Name
1 Christine A Holland
2 Ann Thomas
3 Karen Henry

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Anne Davis Usher
2 Anna Christiansen
3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
4 Rachel Lee
5 Stacy Westbrook
6 Laura Trace
7 Courtney Gould
8 Alana Armstrong
9 Rachel Dana

Women Category 4/5

Name
1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson
2 Trish Jilot
3 Niina Jamsja
4 Tracey Lew
5 Amanda Thomas
6 Susan Koonce
7 Caroline Gentry
8 Amanda Gilchrist
9 Vicky Hanson