Sisters Stampede MTB XC

Sisters, OR
May 26, 2013

If you have questions or corrections, please email Doug Cleavenger.

Updated May 28, 2013 at 9:05 PM

Category 1 Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Lance Haidet 1:33:59.7
2 Tyler Fox 1:34:47.8
3 Shane Johnson 1:35:35.6
4 C McNamara 1:36:28.7
5 billy bergen 1:38:15.2
6 Adam Hadley 1:38:30.4
7 Nick Wood 1:38:35.9
8 Gabriel Linn 1:38:44.0
9 Javier Colton 1:39:52.3
10 Adam DeMarzo 1:40:03.3
11 Jeremy Russell 1:40:05.6
12 John Hartnett 1:40:25.1
13 Chris Johnston 1:40:57.1
14 Geoff Rice 1:41:18.9
15 Brent Mattison 1:41:44.9
16 Matt Dooley 1:43:46.4
17 Casey Cardwell 1:44:01.6
18 Jeff Ballantine 1:44:43.7
19 Robert Gilbert 1:44:44.3
20 Adam Oliver 1:45:14.3
21 Sean Corey 1:45:35.9
22 Shawn Small 1:45:59.3
23 Patrick Jackson 1:46:23.6
24 DANIEL GONZALEZ 1:46:43.2
25 Brian Gerow 1:48:59.0
26 Andrew Willis 1:49:34.0
27 David Krause 1:50:11.9
28 Richard Horacek 1:50:19.8
DNF Brandeng Girves 0:00:00.0

Category 1 Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Brant Buchholz 1:37:56.9
2 Tim Butler 1:39:34.5
3 Sean Haidet 1:39:34.8
4 Robert Uetrecht 1:40:18.5
5 John Weathers 1:40:24.2
6 Jesse Coombs 1:40:48.0
7 Daniel Sprouse 1:41:04.0
8 Richard Albrow 1:43:09.0
9 Michael Szwaya 1:44:30.8
10 T Norland 1:44:46.6
11 Thomas Cody 1:45:14.7
12 J Fox 1:45:59.0
13 Alex Accetta 1:46:02.9
14 Mike Schindler 1:46:05.1
15 Michael King 1:46:29.6
16 Todd Rosier 1:46:53.8
17 david baker 1:48:13.3
18 jeff turner 1:50:23.2
19 John Miller 1:52:12.3
20 Bjorn Clouten 1:52:56.8
21 Richard Sweet 1:54:00.5
DNF Martin Baker 0:00:00.0
DNF Jerry Fox 0:00:00.0

Category 1 Men 50+

Name Time
1 Scott Seaton 1:39:43.6
2 Terry Knight 1:45:07.7
3 david hill 1:46:07.1
4 Wayne Tonning 1:54:59.0
5 Mike Webb 2:17:22.8
DNF Craig Austin 0:00:00.0
DNF John Foulston 0:00:00.0

Category 1 Women

Name Time
1 solana kline 1:55:02.8
DNF Amy Rice 0:00:00.0

Category 1 Women 40+

Name Time
1 Laura Trace 1:51:18.5
2 Julie Browning 1:56:17.1
3 Stephanie Uetrecht 1:56:35.6
4 cherie touchette 1:57:31.0
5 Jill Howe 1:57:50.7
6 Mielle Blomberg 2:12:53.1
CAT 2 JU

Category 2 Junior Men

Name Time
1 James Roloff 1:46:37.7
2 Ian Wilson 1:52:58.3
3 Justin Ziehnert 1:54:21.3
4 Billy Waring 1:54:51.2
5 Donovan Birky 1:57:33.8
6 Eben Horacek 2:24:26.7
7 Austin Dowse 2:30:53.3

Category 2 Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Rob Angelo 1:44:17.2
2 Chris Moor 1:45:32.7
3 Cort Buchholz 1:46:14.2
4 Andrew Yeoman 1:46:22.1
5 Neal Richards 1:46:23.4
6 Jeremy Andresen 1:46:27.8
7 Nicholas Alden 1:46:29.4
8 James Kerr 1:47:36.5
9 Ian Mastenbrook 1:47:54.9
10 Travis Wilson 1:48:22.6
11 Damon Runberg 1:49:33.0
12 jon burrill 1:50:36.9
13 Peter Blenkiron 1:51:22.1
14 Nathan Engkjer 1:51:32.1
15 Jeff Johnston 1:51:53.1
16 Patrick Croasdaile 1:51:58.5
17 Corbyn Jahn 1:52:02.1
18 Beny Ambauen 1:52:26.5
19 Stephen Staha 1:52:28.5
20 Curtis Loeb 1:52:44.4
21 Brian Roddy 1:53:03.6
22 Steve Langenderfer 1:53:39.3
23 Gregg Rice 1:53:49.6
24 Cory Tanler 1:54:28.1
25 Kenny Conklin 1:54:32.0
26 David Sinclair 1:54:47.9
27 Branden Taggart 1:54:57.9
28 Brennan Morrow 1:55:17.4
29 Bill Klingler 1:55:36.3
30 Matt Mallet 1:56:44.2
31 Jerome Leedy 1:56:49.9
32 Neils Elbek 1:56:52.1
33 Julien Jaborska 1:56:52.9
34 Andy Meeks 1:57:51.8
35 Bradlee Herauf 1:57:56.9
36 Sean Stroup 1:58:21.9
37 Jon DeLeonardo 1:58:22.9
38 Eric Blankenship 1:59:56.0
39 jim blount 2:01:41.6
40 Jacob Pace 2:02:14.8
41 Adam Steele 2:03:15.2
42 Nathan Harris 2:03:29.6
43 Cody Ames 2:03:41.0
44 Michael Zaccaro 2:04:11.6
45 Deireck Ritter 2:04:53.8
46 John Hickey 2:06:28.7
47 Flint Churchill 2:08:46.6
48 Eddie Wang 2:10:03.0
49 kyle stephens 2:12:20.0
50 Chris Nichols 2:21:41.1
51 Shea Hawes 2:23:24.4
DNF Sean A Carline 0:00:00.0
DNF David Eliopulos 0:00:00.0
DNF Anthony Morales 0:00:00.0
DNF Don Petersen 0:00:00.0
DNF Dennis Stafford 0:00:00.0

Category 2 Men 40-49

Name Time
1 Bryan Ross 1:43:39.4
2 Lee Bauck 1:44:45.1
3 Jon Spinder 1:46:14.7
4 Thomas Hainisch 1:46:58.2
5 Eric Birky 1:47:35.2
6 A Steiner 1:47:35.7
7 Chris Skovborg 1:47:42.9
8 Robert Dudley 1:48:02.0
9 Steve McCallion 1:48:18.2
10 Timothy Shreve 1:48:35.0
11 Bob Jacobs 1:48:49.1
12 joseph fricke 1:48:53.7
13 Jurgen Fennerl 1:49:32.1
14 Alexander Lehnert 1:49:45.7
15 Tom Strodtbeck 1:50:42.3
16 Brian Bowles 1:51:27.6
17 Nick Hodson 1:52:22.1
18 Craig Ruby 1:52:45.2
19 Paul Kelly 1:52:56.3
20 Scott Trautman 1:53:00.8
21 Michael Kosmala 1:53:02.9
22 David German 1:53:06.0
23 Scott Ballard 1:53:08.7
24 Kyle Gomez 1:53:40.6
25 Chris Chambers 1:53:53.5
26 Robert Winnenberg 1:54:30.1
27 Bob Reininger 1:54:39.6
28 chris breemer 1:54:40.2
29 Trig Rogers 1:54:44.0
30 Matthew Huxley 1:54:49.6
31 Jay Swavely 1:54:56.4
32 Paul Greenwalt 1:54:58.0
33 Mark Emry 1:54:58.9
34 seth ramsey 1:54:59.3
35 Justin Tomlinson 1:55:11.2
36 Phil Hill 1:55:16.4
37 Chris Minson 1:55:54.5
38 Rob Russell 1:55:58.6
39 Todd Edwards 1:56:04.3
40 Richard Rosko 1:56:13.6
41 Ryan Russell 1:56:41.3
42 Eric Stotts 1:56:41.7
43 Marc Lutz 1:56:47.0
44 Greg O'Brien 1:56:52.5
45 David Rosen 1:57:29.4
46 David Gilchrist 1:57:43.6
47 Kyle Gorman 1:58:37.1
48 Eric Aldinger 1:59:25.2
49 Andrew Maddox 1:59:43.5
50 Mike Murphy 1:59:47.2
51 Dennis Bennett 1:59:51.5
52 Bruce Haserot 2:00:16.3
53 Stephen Helt 2:00:37.6
54 Rob Kerr 2:00:39.0
55 David Anderson 2:01:09.0
56 Gary Till 2:01:43.7
57 William Waring 2:02:04.9
58 Terry Hamness 2:02:13.7
59 brett boyles 2:02:15.2
60 Neil Carpenter 2:02:16.9
61 DARRAN JACOBSEN 2:03:46.4
62 Bob Stephens 2:04:13.4
63 TJ Richter 2:05:03.6
64 Jeff Steiner 2:05:58.2
65 Todd Klapwyk 2:06:07.8
66 Eric von der Heyden 2:06:10.4
67 Jared Douglas 2:06:35.4
68 Paul Anderson 2:06:54.6
69 Bob Crow 2:07:05.9
70 Ed Fischer 2:07:33.3
71 Erskine Williams 2:08:28.5
72 R Gierce 2:08:35.6
73 Bob Moore 2:08:50.2
74 michael thoen 2:10:03.3
75 Charles Barrett 2:10:07.9
76 Marc Cross 2:12:29.5
77 Dan Muse 2:17:23.7
78 Edward Knight 2:19:30.3
79 James verheyden 2:25:27.8
80 Jason Reed 2:28:04.1
81 Henry And Any Abel-Mitchell 2:30:05.4
82 Rod Dowse 2:30:30.6
83 Lorin Hayden 2:31:02.8
84 Brian Vegter 2:31:03.8
85 Scott Fleck 2:33:24.4
86 Micheal McCarthy 2:34:59.7
DNF Daniel Kjobech 0:00:00.0
DNF David Likosky 0:00:00.0
DNF Brian Goff 0:00:00.0
DNF B Jacobs 0:00:00.0

Category 2 Men 50-59

Name Time
1 John OBrien 1:52:26.7
2 Mike Reightley 1:53:19.4
3 Marcel Russenbarger 1:53:21.1
4 Doug Roloff 1:54:42.4
5 David Morrison 1:55:30.4
6 Stan Kiefer 1:56:39.1
7 Todd Schock 1:57:36.0
8 Mark Miller 1:57:52.9
9 Rick Potestzo 2:00:20.8
10 Dan Davis 2:01:06.3
11 Mark Scotch 2:01:07.7
12 Wayne Nussbaum 2:01:57.6
13 Jay Marsh 2:05:58.4
14 Jonathan Pierce 2:10:47.4
15 Stephen Crozier 2:13:42.8
16 M Borgers 2:13:48.5
17 Mark Stoller 2:13:59.3
18 David English 2:15:14.9
19 Bill Sundermeier 2:16:51.3
20 Brian Danner 2:25:17.6
21 David Gratke 2:27:26.6
DNF Robert Fletcher 0:00:00.0

Category 2 Men 60+

Name Time
1 Shawn Grossman 1:52:41.8
2 Vincent Sikorski 2:00:45.8
3 Amory Cheney 2:02:31.1
4 Patrick Coughlin 2:03:48.2
5 Russell Speirn 2:09:42.4
6 Malcolm Johnson 2:30:57.5
DNF Rick Gregory 0:00:00.0
DNF Richard Marantz 0:00:00.0

Category 2 Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Chelsey Magness 1:59:40.9
2 Kyla McDermott 2:01:22.4
3 Jane Quinn 2:03:57.5
4 Mary Fordham 2:04:21.9
5 Molly MacGraw 2:06:03.8
6 Clara Terrell 2:07:10.2
7 Jeanne Beko 2:07:30.6
8 Jenny Jackson 2:08:52.8
9 Jaime Kathleen Menagh 2:08:57.8
10 Laura O'Connell 2:11:07.2
11 Michelle Mills 2:11:21.4
12 rheannon arvidson 2:12:10.1
13 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH 2:27:34.1
14 Emily Goodman 2:28:54.2
15 Haley Brownson 2:30:00.3
DNF Emily Boscacci 0:00:00.0

Category 2 Women 40-49

Name Time
1 erica wescott 1:48:55.2
2 Mary Skrzynski 2:05:40.0
3 Julia Fudge 2:07:55.2
4 maureen powell 2:09:03.0
5 Leslie Copper 2:10:07.6
6 Sarah Eustis 2:11:03.7
7 Hope Zak 2:11:12.9
8 Linda Caporicci 2:12:19.7
9 Jann Borgers 2:12:25.7
10 Sarah Tisdale 2:13:46.3
11 Cristina Tomkins 2:13:59.0
12 Jett Ballantyne 2:17:48.3
13 Evelyn Kim 2:18:27.2
14 Julie Deal 2:21:34.8
15 Corrine Vegter 2:21:46.1
16 Sami Fournier 2:25:58.5
17 Beth Burns 2:35:55.2

Category 2 Women 50+

Name Time
1 Carla Pfund 2:05:35.4
2 Pam Reid 2:10:14.0
3 Mary Dallas 2:11:43.0
4 Maggie Rising 2:12:05.7
5 cindy brown 2:13:58.3
6 Karen Kenlan 2:21:29.4
7 Bonnie Phippen 2:29:37.1
8 Sue Hanna 2:33:03.8
9 Renee Pype 2:35:00.8

Category 3 Beginner Men

Name Time
1 Mark Newberry 0:57:18.3
2 doug randels 0:58:30.6
3 Ken Rodgers 0:58:34.6
4 Eric Plantenberg 0:59:27.3
5 Colter Chancellor 1:00:50.2
6 Cale Pearson 1:02:51.3
7 Phil DeVasto 1:03:19.6
8 Travis Talton 1:03:32.1
9 Jim Bruce 1:03:37.0
10 Tim Heggenberger 1:04:36.4
11 Rick Clothier 1:05:24.0
12 Darrin Guitreau 1:05:35.4
13 Scot Fetrow 1:06:50.9
14 Joe Bell 1:08:17.2
15 Scott Coleman 1:08:22.0
16 Larry Willis 1:10:33.4
17 Troy Theriot 1:11:07.9
18 Tato Sumantri 1:11:18.5
19 Stephan Demers 1:11:49.6
20 Trevor Spangle 1:13:40.0
21 David Presland 1:13:59.0
22 Loren Russell 1:15:21.3
23 Ken Lanehome 1:18:16.1
24 robert jones 1:21:18.4
25 Kevin Furey 1:22:34.3
26 Joshua Sumantri 1:25:03.3
27 Steve Ness 1:40:46.0
28 Rich Sebens 1:54:01.2
29 Tim O'Brien 1:58:24.7
30 Mike Ziehnert 1:59:29.2
31 Nathaniel Lee Kelly 2:20:41.1
DNF alex jarmer 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Beginner Women

Name Time
1 sara fogarty 1:03:08.4
2 Katie Weaver 1:06:36.1
3 Tina Snell-Leavitt 1:06:49.1
4 Kimberly Gilchrist 1:07:19.1
5 Laurie Giessinger 1:07:25.7
6 Leila Barker 1:09:32.3
7 melinda halpern 1:09:33.0
8 Joan Vinci 1:10:33.2
9 Kathy Hovermale 1:11:15.4
10 Chrisy Pekara 1:13:11.3
11 Stephanie Stauber 1:14:05.3
12 Danette Elliott-Mullens 1:15:23.4
13 Sarah Hall 1:15:53.4
14 Patti Wolfe 1:16:18.0
15 Krista Anderson 1:17:49.5
16 Nancy Bruce 1:18:06.5
17 Sandy Hyduchak 1:19:50.4
18 K Anderson 1:39:04.9
19 Virginia Xing 1:46:32.0
20 jean verheyden 1:51:34.9
21 Brooke Ziehnert 1:56:28.7
22 susan jamison 2:02:19.6
DNF Lynne Beck 0:00:00.0
DNF Sandra Gearheart 0:00:00.0
DNF Bernadette Phillips 0:00:00.0
DNF Anderson Kim 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Junior Men 10-12

Name Time
1 Ryder Uetrecht 1:03:54.8
2 Jacob Smith 1:06:59.1
3 Elijah Krause 1:13:20.6
4 May Palanuk 1:16:00.9
5 Collin Turner 1:18:42.4
6 K Norland 1:21:13.8
7 Henry Winnenberg 1:21:28.1
8 Geoffrey Hillman 1:24:15.4
9 Brady Pfeiffer 1:52:26.0
10 Rowan Fortier 2:14:14.6
DNF Owen L. Rogers 0:00:00.0
DNF Shawn Kelm 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Junior Men 13-14

Name Time
1 conner nelson 0:55:28.1
2 Peyton Logue 0:56:27.2
3 S Bishop 0:58:44.0
4 Nate Lelack 1:01:50.8
5 Dyut Fetrow 1:02:27.2
6 Jacob Edgerton 1:02:42.5
7 Joseph Lukens 1:03:46.8
8 Owen Szwaya 1:04:05.0
9 Sam Drutman 1:08:52.5
10 Linus Clark 1:11:07.4
11 James verheyden 1:15:37.1
12 Harrison Helt 1:17:28.5
13 Ryan Sebens 1:54:20.6
14 Cooper O'Brien 1:58:23.5
DNF Gracen Hecht 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Junior Men 15-16

Name Time
1 Brady Stotts 1:00:24.5
2 P Bishop 1:01:25.4
3 Gus Gyorgyfalvy 1:02:53.0
4 Kyle Martin 1:06:57.9
5 Billy Brant 1:10:09.0
6 Ben Sprouse 1:13:12.8
7 Collin Pierce 1:15:45.1
8 Alex Sundermeier 1:18:59.6

Category 3 Junior Men 17-18

Name Time
1 Trevor Hull 1:02:06.1
2 Cooper Gould 1:03:19.3
3 Ryan Linder 1:18:37.9

Category 3 Junior Women 10-12

Name Time
1 Gabrielle Lehnert 1:04:44.9
2 Lauren Ziehnert 1:07:49.1
3 Jennelle Holmes 1:16:01.6
4 Kaitlyn Wolfe 1:17:37.0
5 Sascha Knight 2:20:53.5

Category 3 Junior Women 13-14

Name Time
1 Skylar Grayson 1:07:44.6
2 Amy Ziehnert 1:07:54.2
3 Keaton Kemper-Green 1:13:56.3
4 Natalie Renner 1:25:56.6
5 Kadie Renner 1:26:48.0

Category 3 Junior Women 15-16

Name Time
1 Ivy Taylor 1:02:22.9
CAT 3 JU

Category 3 Men 19-39

Name Time
1 Christopher Trask 0:52:09.0
2 STEVE ASHLEY 0:54:46.5
3 Jonathon Fogarty 0:54:47.3
4 Tory Sox 0:55:11.6
5 Adam Holt 0:57:11.2
6 Brandon Cornejo 0:57:16.1
7 Dylan Cernitz 0:57:16.9
8 Stevan Vinci 0:57:37.1
9 Brandon Winwood 0:58:34.9
10 Jeff West 0:58:54.1
11 Bill Garcia 0:59:38.0
12 Dustin Ballard 1:00:13.6
13 Jacob Corwin 1:01:32.9
14 Ryan Wilkerson 1:01:47.1
15 Ben Edwards 1:02:35.7
16 Billy Geschwill 1:04:39.9
17 Nick Neylon 1:04:53.8
18 Joey Fuoti 1:07:49.6
19 Mike Gore 1:08:17.5
20 Louie Amundson 1:08:18.6
21 Jack Painter 1:09:05.6
DNF Joel McCarthy 0:00:00.0
DNF Mike Arrera 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Men 40+

Name Time
1 Tim Peterson 0:57:07.2
2 Chris Blem 0:58:25.8
3 Sam Medrano 0:58:26.9
4 Alan Thomason 0:58:27.7
5 Mark Chasse 0:58:33.3
6 Matthew Giorgio 0:58:53.0
7 erik goodfriend 0:59:01.4
8 Tim Moor 0:59:25.4
9 Mike McGlade 0:59:43.5
10 Mark Eberhard 0:59:43.9
11 Jed Dackert 0:59:46.0
12 Dale Webster 1:01:09.6
13 Brian Quigley 1:01:43.3
14 Mike Taylor 1:01:46.0
15 Tony Percich 1:01:46.3
16 steve green 1:02:03.5
17 William Brinkerhoff 1:02:10.9
18 Michael Daggett 1:02:31.8
19 Phil Brothers 1:03:15.8
20 Tommy Renner 1:03:16.9
21 Jeffrey Hall 1:03:24.7
22 Marcelo Heredia 1:03:35.4
23 Burt Hardin 1:03:42.5
24 Jeff Webber 1:03:46.1
25 Kevin Ruge 1:03:48.9
26 Terry Russell 1:04:31.2
27 Zane Littrell 1:05:02.3
28 Sam Ford 1:05:04.8
29 Kevin Davidson 1:05:05.1
30 Pat Shields 1:05:43.2
31 Rich Edwards 1:07:21.8
32 Garon Boyce 1:07:23.0
33 Mark Waters 1:08:24.0
34 Wade Underwood 1:08:24.8
35 Eric Buckland 1:09:30.4
36 Michael Lindsey 1:10:48.3
37 Mike Reed 1:11:56.8
38 damon herrera 1:12:56.6
39 David Deuchler 1:13:58.0
40 Jeff Cornett 1:16:22.4
41 Lance Brant 1:19:02.4
42 Michael Davis 1:25:03.0
43 Patrick Palmer 2:05:15.0
44 Kevin Wolfe 2:23:56.0
45 Scott Fairbanks 2:47:09.8
DNF Pete Erickson 0:00:00.0
DNF jim fox 0:00:00.0
DNF Philip Litchfield 0:00:00.0
DNF gary zanck 0:00:00.0

Category 3 Women 19-39

Name Time
1 Susan Peithman 0:58:26.3
2 S Atken 0:59:35.9
3 Megan Kinnear 0:59:48.8
4 Elise Wright 1:02:27.2
5 Samantha Pharris 1:03:07.8
6 kat langenderfer 1:03:57.6
7 Jericho Winter 1:05:54.1
8 Katie Edwards 1:06:05.3
9 Nita Galambos 1:06:49.4
10 Sarah Hadley 1:07:11.5
11 Becky Rice 1:07:40.0
12 Deb Bauer 1:08:41.9
13 Sierra Reid 1:09:27.4
14 rebecca miller 1:09:58.9
15 Kelly Sandow 1:15:43.1
16 Michelle Johnson 1:16:04.8

Category 3 Women 40+

Name Time
1 Carrie Ward 0:59:36.2
2 Shellie Heggenberger 1:02:46.1
3 Ronda Sundermeier 1:03:46.6
4 Cary Schwarz 1:04:55.6
5 Melissa Boyd 1:08:29.6
6 Jan Moss 1:09:26.4
7 Beth Dayton 1:09:31.9
8 Jennifer Harrin 1:09:34.0
9 Emily Ohlin 1:09:36.8
10 Flo Leibowitz 1:24:21.0
11 MM Jenkins 1:28:26.8
12 Aarlene Mosher 1:50:57.8
13 Danica Lindsey 2:02:36.7
DNF Aarlene Mosher 0:00:00.0

Clydesdale 200+

Name Time
1 Dave Cauble 1:47:53.1
2 Daniel Staudigel 1:48:58.1
3 Adam Short 1:51:12.3
4 MacDonald Jackson 1:55:26.6
5 Richard Hummel 1:56:20.1
6 Dan Lautenbach 1:56:50.6
7 Bradley Taylor 1:57:17.0
8 Chad Hartley 1:58:12.5
9 brad ross 1:59:49.6
10 Gary O'Connell 1:59:55.1
11 Sean McGhee 2:00:34.3
12 Dave Webb 2:01:55.4
13 Chris Scotch 2:04:46.3
14 Michael Clark 2:05:43.3
15 neil wrede 2:06:08.4
16 William Glasson 2:09:20.6
17 Tim Dorman 2:09:45.2
18 Mike Reddig 2:11:11.7
19 Joe Kim 2:15:20.2
20 Albion Vickery 2:15:27.0
21 Joe Leineweber 2:18:23.5
22 Luis Palacios 2:35:10.4

Elite Men

Name Time
1 Ryan Trebon 1:30:28.1
2 Oliver Zurbruegg 1:30:30.1
3 Ben Thompson 1:31:56.6
4 Brig Brandt 1:32:37.3
5 Matt Russell 1:33:47.0
6 Patrick Means 1:34:36.6
7 Adam Bucklin 1:34:42.6
8 Jonathan Myers 1:41:38.5
9 Steven Beardsley 1:47:27.9
DNF luke demoe 0:00:00.0
DNF James Jonke 0:00:00.0
DNF Barry Wicks 0:00:00.0

Elite Women

Name Time
1 Sue Butler 1:46:08.4
2 Beth Ann Orton 1:49:49.8
3 M Norland 1:53:55.5

Singlespeed Men

Name Time
1 Jeff Dengel 1:39:25.2
2 Josh Krattiger 1:40:00.4
3 Lee Ordonez 1:40:44.2
4 Will Sullivan 1:41:48.8
5 Ryan Garner 1:42:18.0
6 John Walrod 1:42:31.2
7 Wade Goff 1:43:54.2
8 Ryan Eisele 1:44:15.5
9 Dax Turner 1:44:41.8
10 Tom Keller 1:45:12.8
11 Sean Vergillo 1:45:25.0
12 Scott Barker 1:47:30.1
13 Seth Patla 1:48:02.8
14 Jeremy Warnicke 1:50:56.1
15 Aric Rist 1:51:06.3
16 Tyler Bump 1:52:45.0
17 Ralph Sweeney 1:55:30.3
18 Jonathan Baker 1:56:52.7
19 Carson Westberg 1:56:59.8
20 PAT KUDSZUS 1:58:05.5
21 Jimmy Clarke 1:58:53.4
22 Steven Basden 1:59:11.5
23 Steven Westberg 2:00:21.4
24 Joe Klemmer 2:08:51.2
25 Brad Pace 2:09:15.5
26 Adam Drummer 2:12:23.4
27 Bill Newton 2:14:16.2
DNF robert lee 0:00:00.0

Singlespeed Women

Name Time
1 Alice Drobna 1:48:11.9
2 Caroline Dezendorf 1:55:04.6
3 Ellen Miller 1:59:00.3
4 Lisa Belair-Sullivan 2:00:05.3
5 Erin Reis 2:08:42.8