The Spokesmen

4th — Cross Crusade: Team Competition

Event Name
43 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Adam Wishard
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Petz
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Mark Widlund
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Thomas Royce
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Wrast
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Larry Stryker
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Stryker
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Stephen Carter
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Hewett
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tony Curtis
26 Cross Crusade: Rainier Kurt Snyder
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Dave Wrast
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Jeff Boehlke
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Raymond Egan
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Ryan Morrisey
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Stephen Carter
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier David Hewett
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Shane Parker
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Kurt Snyder
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Ryan Morrisey
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Tony Curtis
19 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Jeff Boehlke
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Olivia Hewett
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Stephen Carter
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Thomas Royce
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) David Hewett
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Todd Stryker
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Shane Parker
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dave Wrast
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morrisey
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Snyder
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Stryker
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tony Curtis
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Widlund
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Brian Carrico
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery David Hewett
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Ryan Morrisey
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Thomas Royce
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Nathan Petz
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Kurt Snyder
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jeff Boehlke
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Raymond Egan
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Todd Stryker
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Ryan Morrisey
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Nathan Petz
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Kurt Snyder
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Larry Stryker
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Mark Widlund
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Stephen Carter
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Thomas Royce
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Todd Stryker
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tony Curtis
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Shane Parker
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Stephen Carter
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Kurt Snyder
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Dave Wrast
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Raymond Egan
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Olivia Hewett
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Mark Widlund
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Larry Stryker
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Todd Stryker
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Thomas Royce
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Shane Parker
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Brian Carrico
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Olivia Hewett
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Raymond Egan
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Tim Schoonmaker
16 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Jeff Boehlke
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Stephen Carter
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Thomas Royce
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Mark Widlund
5 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Thomas Royce
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Shane Parker

See all results for The Spokesmen or the Cross Crusade: Team Competition.