Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings

Portland, OR
October 24, 2012

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated November 28, 2012 at 9:42 PM

Beginner Men

Name
1 Nathan Eshleman
2 Ryan Paddock
3 Eric Stotts
4 Andy Armstrong
5 Robert Umberhandt
6 Doug Bredall
7 Sean A Carline
8 Will Hawkins
9 Jeff Chochon
10 David M Miller
11 Cory Solovewicz
12 Donald Suhr
13 Kevin Brown
14 Scott Hamness
15 Donald Newlands
16 Linus Clark
17 Ryan Barnes
18 Meadow Lacy
19 Riley Combs
20 eric lockovitch
21 Quinn Martin
22 Dustin Schneider
23 stephen gomez
24 scott Gulstine
25 Tim Valenti
26 Bradley Heintz
27 Anthony San Filippo
28 Bryan Foster
29 Matthew Reid
30 Ron Hope
31 Cameron Keeney

Beginner Women

Name
1 Diane Smith
2 Paige Huggins
3 Sarah Cunningham
4 Colleen Douglas
5 Emily Goodman
6 Emily Marshall
7 Jessica Gill
8 Allison Quick
9 Laura Beko
10 Katherine Buss
11 Whitney Mount
12 Julie Baird
13 Karyn Gibbs Gibson
14 Savannah Bergquist
15 Candida Hart
16 Melanie Symms
17 Robin Stancliff
18 Carla Bray
19 Maria Patla
20 Leanne Marinace
21 Lindsey Kuipers
22 Katie Gilmer
23 emory Weicher
24 Holly Hamness
25 Catherine Gould
26 erin graves
27 Genevieve Hudson
28 Susie Schultz

Junior Men 10-13

Name
1 Keelan Ontiveros
2 Isamu Richmond
3 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Clayton Bakke
5 Nathanael Hart
6 Joseph Lukens
7 Ethan Kobrowski
8 Owen Szwaya
9 Griffin Heredia
10 conner nelson
11 Caleb Trumbull
12 Oliver McFadden
13 Oliver Heintz

Junior Men 14-18

Name
1 Erik Hahn
2 Ian Jackson
3 Emerson Webb
4 Brady Stotts
5 Ben Van Raalte
6 Zach Durst
7 Rubin Field
8 Zach Mikkelson
9 Izaak King
10 Danny Shapiro
11 Killian Bailey

Junior Women 10-13

Name
1 Lauren Ziehnert
2 Janessa Wilson
3 Madison Pettit
4 Lauren Gill

Junior Women 14-18

Name
1 Susannah Hart
2 Sharon Hart
3 Hannah McDade
4 Elizabeth McKnight
5 Aubrey Ellerbruch
6 Kennedy Coleman

Masters Men A 35+

Name
1 John Weathers
2 Thomas Cody
3 Jeffery Otto
4 Chad Smeltzer
5 john mitchem
6 Quinn Jackson
7 Shannon Boroff
8 Andre Paul Michaud
9 William Zale
10 Bob Jacobs
11 Nate Magaret
12 Eric Stolberg
13 Richard Horacek
14 Jeff Standish
15 Erik Voldengen
16 Alex Accetta
17 Shane Gibson
18 James Selman
19 Jonathan Vinson
20 Vern Krist
21 Eric Lanners
22 Wade Goff

Masters Men B 35+

Name
1 Roger Meier
2 Robert Christensen
3 Raymond Crepeau
4 Cesar Villanueva
5 Jay Wisowaty
6 Bjorn Clouten
7 Matt Radich
8 Andy Meeks
9 Lloyd Connelly
10 Benjamin Drucker
11 Mike Abel
12 Rob Thompson
13 Richard Horacek
14 Jonathan Vinson
15 Rob Anderson
16 Matt D'Elia
17 James Chung
18 ronald kizziar
19 Jacob Shank
20 Tim Plumb
21 Daniel Gonzalez
22 Mike Hall
23 Matthew Smith
24 Rick Boston
25 Michael Girard
26 Scott McKnight

Masters Men C

Name
1 James Chung
2 John Martin
3 Adam Ward
4 Drew Coleman
5 Benjamin Drucker
6 Mark Langston
7 Bill Richmond
8 Banjo Weymouth
9 Kyle Stancliff
10 Rick Boston
11 Travis Purser
12 Rob Thompson
13 Michael Chesnut
14 Michael Kosmala
15 Scott Ballard
16 Damon Schaefer
17 Samuel Cordell
18 Jeffrey Volk
19 Matt Hooge
20 Matt Richmond
21 Devin Bailly
22 Steve Murcott
23 Spencer White
24 Paul Barlow
25 Brent Sherry
26 Kurt Snyder
27 Mike Albright
28 Chris Rinehart
29 Steve Lacey
30 Jeff Holmes
31 Michael Finan
32 Geoff Grummon
33 Steve Shaw
34 David Smith

Men A

Name
1 Michael Gallagher
2 Shannon Skerritt
3 Seth Patla
4 James Ceccorulli
5 Chris Snyder
6 Leland Gilmore
7 Alex Criss
8 stephen hyde
9 Ryan Weaver
10 Kelly Ryan
11 Alex Criss
12 Trevor Spahr
13 Paul LaCava
14 John Walrod
15 Mike Kath
16 Robert Thayer
17 Joe Dengel
18 Alex Criss
19 Doug Wilmes
20 Spencer Bushnell
21 Colin Rowan
22 Joe Santos
23 Christopher Bagg
24 Austin Crenshaw
25 Tim Reinhart
26 Alex Criss
27 joe reynolds
28 Jeremy Russell

Men B

Name
1 Danny Weikel
2 Killian Bailey
3 Brennan Gilbert
4 Allen Hardin
5 Aaron Ufferman
6 Troy Sexton
7 Jonathan Miller
8 Joseph Ferron
9 Nick Wagner
10 Andrew Hawley
11 David Sterry
12 Andrej Miske
13 Jonathan Perlman
14 Nick Wood
15 Andrew Yeoman
16 Josiah Zukowski
17 Aaron Radspinner
18 Daniel Kappes
19 Adam Engelmeyer
20 David Perry
21 Matthew Edwards
22 Logan Trammell
23 Jonathan Kuipers
24 Aaron Lee
25 Kameron Vaughn
26 Edward Rogers

Men C

Name
1 Andrej Miske
2 Andrew Lynch
3 Daniel Carter
4 Erik Denninghoff
5 Kyle Kruger
6 Justin Brauner
7 John Ayres
8 Bruce Siefker
9 Scott Heinz
10 Timothy Scheumann
11 Jacob Shank
12 Dennis Stafford
12 Mark Desbrow
14 Scott Smith
15 Sean Kellogg
16 Brian Wielenga
17 Sean McGhee
18 Jonathan Perlman
19 Brett Cassidy
20 Jonathan Kuipers
21 jordan staples
22 Cory Solovewicz
23 Will Hawkins
24 Jerome Leedy
25 Ben Verhoeven
26 Brian Malloy

Singlespeed

Name
1 Nat Johnson
2 David Boerner
3 Brian Kesselman
4 Geoff Rice
5 Bo Thunell
6 John Gulick
7 Steven Beardsley
8 Tony Kic
9 Greg Adams
10 Jason Borum
11 Brian Lynch
12 Sal Collura
13 James Tervo
14 David Burke
15 Anthony Matson
16 Christian Reed
17 Daniel Evans
18 Scott Barker
19 jimmy lingwood
20 Brian Tobin
21 Mike Bene
22 Shawn Small
23 Ryan Barrett
24 Brian Larson

Stampede BMX

Name
1 Steve Van Bergen
2 Brian Johnson

Stampede Fixed

Name
1 Jamie Fitzgerald
2 Vincent Plaza
3 Brian List
4 Brian Abers
5 Fitzgerald Jamie
6 Nils Tillstrom
7 Mike Murray
8 Daryl Hemenway

Stampede Unicycle

Name
1 Nathanael Hart
2 Sharon Hart

Women A

Name
1 Amy Rice
2 Mielle Blomberg
3 Kim Matheson
4 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
6 Cindy Lewellen
7 Heather Daniel
7 Louise Robinson
8 Anna Christiansen
9 Beth Ann Orton
10 Heather VanValkenburg
11 Susannah Hart
12 Natalia Gardiol
13 Sarah Eustis
14 Kristina Hughes
15 Courtney Gould
16 Becky Rice
17 Jade Koide
18 Erica Lurie
19 Sarah Post-Holmberg
20 Stephanie Chase
21 Lori Brault
22 Ann Kennedy
23 Laurie Hotovy
24 Sharon Hart
25 Margi Bradway
26 Lanakila MacNaughton

Women B

Name
1 Amy VanTassel
2 Lelah O'Shaughnessy
3 Allison Medellin
4 Hannah Tyler
5 Suzanne Marcoe
6 Sierra Callahan
7 Heather Daniel
8 Kate Massey
9 Sarah Post-Holmberg
10 Kristina Hughes
11 Sharon Hart
12 Michelle Blackwood
13 Kate Ayres
14 Jessica Kaplan
15 Jaime Kathleen Menagh
16 Stephanie Hahn
17 Robin Gumpert
18 Josie Norris
19 Susannah Hart
20 Jeanne Beko
21 Kathleen Martin
22 Jennifer Haliewicz
23 Janelle Bickford
24 Suzy Renn
25 Susan Sherman
26 Deann Garcia
27 Shannon Holt
28 Hannah Hart
29 Ann Leitheiser
30 Alynda Lingwood

Women C

Name
1 Stephanie Rice
2 Julie Deal
3 Traci D'Elia
4 PJ Houser
5 Erica Loder
6 Jo Fidler
7 Kristin Bott
8 Laura Beko
9 Leslie Carlson
10 Hope Zak
11 Trish Kirchhoff
12 Katherine Bauman
13 Hannah Tyler
14 jill weir
15 Sarah Cunningham
16 Cat Moscibrocki
17 Melissa Cate
18 Sandy Nguyen
19 Whitney Mount
20 Emily Goodman
21 Gabi Miller
22 Diane Smith
23 Kendra Duong
24 Marie Major