Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series

Dayton, OR
February 23, 2013

Part of the Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated February 23, 2013 at 8:17 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name
1 William O'Donnell
2 Stephen Bedford
3 Dwayne Farr
4 Aaron Coker
5 Zach Winter
6 Steven Beardsley
7 Patrick Jacks
8 Sam Rosenberg
9 Tim Reinhart
10 Robin Wessel
11 John Hartnett
12 Kyle Medlin
13 Andrew Utz
14 Alex Turpin
15 Timothy Lang
16 George Gardner
17 Eric Gushurst
18 Denny Rowe III
19
20 Peter Buco
21 Thomas Cody
22 Clint Culpepper
23 William Laubernds
24 Mike Kath
25 Adam Kennedy
26 Tony Dirks
27 Jesse Coombs
28 Joseph Dengel
29 Logan Evans
30 Sage Freeman
31 Davis Hand
32 Zachary Utz
DNF Mike Selinger
DNF Zhaolong Wu
DNF Adam Angert
DNF sam schartz
DNF Austin Aske
DNF Stewart Myers
DNF Jesse Coombs
DNF Colby Wait-Molyneux

Category 4/5

Name
1 Kris Fischer
2 John Osborne
3 Logan Trammell
4 Nathan Etzel
5 Daniel Kappes
6 Stephen Pechtol
7 Michael Zaccaro
8 Christopher Joy-Webb
9 Noah Beggs
10 Andrew Springer
11 Bradley Maier
12 Joel McCarthy
13 Loren Mason-Gere
14 no number
15 Alistair Corkett
16 Eddie Wang
17 John Lin
18 Ben Chinburg
19 Spencer Follen
20 Christian Braun
21 John Gill
22 Phil Webster
23 douglas sproston
24 Joseph Ketner
25 John Morehouse
26 Steve Popp
27 Chad Butler
28 Dylan McShooter
29 Jorge Kaufmann
30 jared etzel
31 Erol Chandler
32 Y Lee
33 Bronson Shafer
34 Grant Marquart
35 Jamie Laird
36 Gerard Smith
37 Ian Compton
38 Justin Puskas
39 John Dolan
40 Erik Borghoff
41 james putnam
42 Don Bailey
43 Alan Phan
44 Braden Fridell
45 Michael Shelver
46 Blake Elliott
47 Mitch Ridge
DNF Colin Ross
DNF David Baldwin
DNF Michael Buckiewicz

Masters Men 3/4

Name
1 Stewart Myers
2 Stephen McDade
3 Wade Goff
4 Jonathan Puskas
5 Rogier Ducloo
6 Ken James
7 Mark Magilner
8 Kevin Thompson
9 Jason Fleming
10 John Lombard
11 Richard Desmond
12 Steven Potter
13 Will Harden
14 Drew Coleman
15 Joe Hamilton
16 Sean Bergman
17 Matt Brownfield
18 Richard Rosko
DNF Kevin O'Connell
DNF Jorge Kaufmann

Masters Men 4/5

Name
1 Jonathan Sharp
2 Benjamin Drucker
3 Jeff Tummelson
4 Andrew Marges
5 Cliff Allen
6 Matthew S Martel
7 David Thielen II
8 Robert MacCracken
9 Mitch Gold
10 Rick Boston
11 Adam Tate
12 Mark Langston
13 Jon Gornick
14 Kevin O'Connell
15 Steven Potter
16 Jamie Fitzgerald
17 Brandon Cornejo
18 Raymond Rosari
DNF Drew Coleman
DNF Richard Rosko

Masters Women

Name
1 Melissa Boyd
2 Joanne Heilinger

Women 1/2/3

Name
1 Anne Davis Usher
2 Leia Tyrrell
3 Courtney Gould
4 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Stephanie Chase
6 Stacy Westbrook
7 Stephanie Croy
8 Norrene Godfrey

Women 3/4/5

Name
1 Shelley Dunlop
2 Niina Jamsja
3 Hannah McDade
4 Heather Daniel
5 Jordan Faulds
6 Kristi Carver
7 Sarah LoGiudice
8 Kim Peer
9 Paisley Meckin
10 Amanda Lee Harrison
11 Madeline Kovacs
12 Vicky Hanson
13 Marissa Montano
14 Heather Myers
15 Kara Helgren
DNF Lisa Heathman