Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3

Portland, OR
January 1, 2013

Part of the Rose Garden Circuit Race Series

If you have questions or corrections, please email Steven Beardsley.

Updated April 19, 2013 at 7:48 PM

Master Men 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Sasha Lacey 68
2 Bradley Maier 43
3 Jonathan Nelson 30
4 Shane Gibson 29
5 Bartholomew Martin 28
6 Scott McKnight 26
7 Andrew Springer 18
8 Wayne Boyle 16
9 Lloyd Connelly 14
10 stephen Holmes 12
11 Steven Potter 5
12 Charles Barrett 5
13 Matthew S Martel 5
14 Troy Cross 3
15 Bjorn Clouten 2
16 Neill Campbell 1
17 Scott Ballard 1

Master Men 4/5 50+

Name Points
1 Steve Volz 55
2 Judd Eustice 43
3 Adam Tate 36
4 Kevin Raymond 25
5 David Thielen II 12

Master Men 4/5 60+

Name Points
1 Tom Kelly 75

Master Men 40+

Name Points
1 David Masuda 68
2 Peter Drake 48
3 Aaron Leritz 30
4 Roger Lloyd 27
5 Michael Girard 25
6 Jesse Luckett 20
7 Douglas Murphy 12
8 Rob Thompson 8
9 Richard Fattic 6
10 Jerrol Lackey 5

Master Men 50+

Name Points
1 William Zale 25
2 Terry Knight 25
3 Rod Underhill 18

Master Women 4/5 40+

Name Points
1 Christine A Holland 25
2 Caroline Gentry 18
3 Libby North 15

Master Women 40+

Name Points
1 Laura Trace 75
2 Sarah Tisdale 36

Master Women 50+

Name Points
1 Jan Moss 75

Men 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Michael Palmer 48
2 Trevor Spahr 43
3 dave davis 28
4 Kyle Brown 25
5 Chris Swan 25
6 Steven Beardsley 22
7 David Sherman 18
8 Samuel Pepperwood 16
9 Mark Porcella 15
10 Davis Hand 12
11 Stephen Bedford 12
12 Peter Buco 10
13 Logan Evans 8
14 Patrick Jacks 8
15 Clint Culpepper 5
16 Adam Branfman 5
17 Jonathan Myers 2
18 Neil Byzick 2
19 Marcel J Delisser 1
20 Ben Johnson 1

Men 4/5

Name Points
1 Freddy Tincher 50
2 Jeff Condry 35
3 Scott Kocher 25
4 Riley McCammon 25
5 Daniel Lincoln 25
6 Matt Cline 18
7 Nick Wood 18
8 Noah Beggs 18
9 Geoff Rice 17
10 Paul LaCava 12
11 Jeff Crawford 10
12 Johnny Burrell 9
13 Andi Greisel 8
14 Sidney Walters 8
15 Bill Garcia 6
16 Sean Kellogg 6
17 Phil Webster 6
18 Richard Horacek 5
19 Kris Fischer 2
20 Matt Edler 2
21 Eric Zugor 1

Women 1/2/3

Name Points
1 Anne Davis Usher 50
2 Stacy Westbrook 42
3 Lelah O'Shaughnessy 40
4 Courtney Gould 35
5 Jessica Kaplan 23
6 Anna Christiansen 18
7 Rachel Lee 18

Women 4/5

Name Points
1 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 50
2 Tracey Lew 33
3 Susan Koonce 27
4 Rachel Lee 25
5 Angela Horton Gapay 18
6 Trish Jilot 18
7 Vicky Hanson 13
8 Jennifer Haliewicz 12
9 Ann Thomas 10
10 Alanna Woods 10
11 Karen Henry 8
12 Amanda Gilchrist 6